Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

 

Category: Premier   

 Round 1
 fr 02-08-2019  Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - Petra Duskova (1070) 1-1Game  
 Soender Kalpoe (1065) - Steven den Hollander (1295) 0-2Game
 Bé Eggens (1207) - Harry van der Vossen (1062) 1-1Game
 Jaap Huizinga (1058) - Guido van den Berg (1255) 0-2Game  
 Raphaël Martens (1104) - Gerard Zijlema (1052) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1046) - Michel Stempher (1370) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin  - Marcel van der Most (1040) 2-0Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1031) - Leopold Sekongo (1321) 0-2Game
 Tom Swelsen (1131) - Ivar Smijers (1029) 2-0Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (1022) - Martin de Jong (1156) 0-2Game
 Bert Woolschot (1174) - Maarten Everduim (1022) 1-1Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1022) - Pierre Lacroix (1232) 1-1Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1082) - Gerard van Velzen (1011) 1-1Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1010) - Arian Konstantinov  0-2Game  
 Ruud de Kooter (1158) - Rudi van Velzen (1009) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) 0-2Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1218) - Johan Rademaker (1006) 2-0Game  
 Melvin Dahl  - Christian Niami (1432) 0-2Game
 Wouter Morssink (1247) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game  
 Piet Rozenboom (995) - Frits Luteijn (1367) 0-2Game
 Rob van Westerloo (1165) - Jan Kerkhofs (988) 2-0Game  
 Aat Verhaar (987) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (1461) - Remco Korteland (987) 2-0Game
 Peter Bronstring (986) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1107) - Bram Verhoef (978) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Anton Schotanus (1279) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (1338) - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Ton van Hove (956) - Amoni Afonsoewa  1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (1225) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 2-0Game
 Herk Vis (951) - Harry Velraeds (1126) 1-1Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (1084) - Klaas Mondria (796) 1-1Game
 Anne Reverdy  - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) 1-1Game
 Jasmine Koopman (218) - Dick de Jong (808) 0-2Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (643) - Gert Koopman  1-1Game
 Willemijn Verhoef (328) - Marjory Feyt (673) 0-2Game
 Jasper Kole (946) - Justin Koopman (561) 0-2Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Albert Cramer (363) 1-1Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) - Alina Kardashevskaia  1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Game
 Gregory de Vries (465) - Jan Snijder (947) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Luc de Kruijf (714) 0-2Game
 Johan Evens (835) - Hans Stolwijk (843) 1-1Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (576) - Herman Pijnenburg (838) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 sa 03-08-2019  Aleksandra Rozhina  - Dylan Jongeneel (949) 0-2Game
 Willemijn Verhoef (328) - Jasper Kole (946) 0-2Game
 Peter Bronstring (986) - Jasmine Koopman (218) 1-1Game
 Piet Rozenboom (995) - Aat Verhaar (987) 1-1Game
 Jan Snijder (947) - Melvin Dahl  1-1Game
 Herman Pijnenburg (838) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) 0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (952) - Bram Kole jr. (1010) 1-1Game
 Denis Karataev  - Mark Werrebrouck (1022) 0-2Game
 Remco Korteland (987) - Yoshua van der Most (1031) 1-1Game  
 Jan Kerkhofs (988) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 1-1Game
 Johan Rademaker (1006) - Soender Kalpoe (1065) 2-0Game  
 Ivar Smijers (1029) - Ruud de Kooter (1158) 2-0Game
 Hans Stolwijk (843) - Alina Kardashevskaia  0-2Game
 Albert Cramer (363) - Johan Evens (835) 0-2Game
 Gert Koopman  - Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) 0-2Game
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) - Ondrej Sikora  2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (796) - Thomas Mouthaan (643) 1-1Game
 Bram Verhoef (978) - Anne Reverdy  1-1Game
 Marinus Willemsen  - Hubert de Baetselier (1084) 1-1Game
 Gerard van Velzen (1011) - Herk Vis (951) 2-0Game
 Maarten Everduim (1022) - Ton van Hove (956) 2-0Game
 Gerard Zijlema (1052) - Marianna Fedorova  1-1Game
 Harry van der Vossen (1062) - Louis de Frankrijker (1022) 2-0Game
 Petra Duskova (1070) - Clemens Crucius (1046) 2-0Game  
 Harry Velraeds (1126) - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa  - Wouter Morssink (1247) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Nico Valkenburg (1082) 0-2Game  
 Pierre Lacroix (1232) - Bert Woolschot (1174) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (1370) - Raphaël Martens (1104) 1-1Game
 Marcel van der Most (1040) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 1-1Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) - NDiaga Samb (1461) 0-2Game  
 Christian Niami (1432) - Peter van der Stap (1338) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (1367) - Micha van Tol (1225) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Gijs Mouthaan (576) 2-0Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) - Gregory de Vries (465) 2-0Game
 Rudi van Velzen (1009) - Dick de Jong (808) 1-1Game
 Justin Koopman (561) - Marjory Feyt (673) 0-2Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Luc de Kruijf (714) 1-1Game
 Arian Konstantinov  - Rob van Westerloo (1165) 1-1Game
 Martin de Jong (1156) - Martijn van Gortel (1218) 1-1Game  
 Leopold Sekongo (1321) - Tom Swelsen (1131) 1-1Game
 Guido van den Berg (1255) - Nikolai Kychkin  0-2Game  
 Steven den Hollander (1295) - Bé Eggens (1207) 1-1Game  
 Round 3
 su 04-08-2019  Aat Verhaar (987) - Bram Kole jr. (1010) 1-1Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (576) - Thomas Mouthaan (643) 1-1Game  
 Luc de Kruijf (714) - Steven den Hollander (1295) 0-2Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1065) - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Ruud de Kooter (1158) - Aleksandra Rozhina  2-0Game
 Herman Pijnenburg (838) - Willemijn Verhoef (328) 2-0Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1031) - Peter Bronstring (986) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (987) - Amoni Afonsoewa  1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl  - Piet Rozenboom (995) 1-1Game
 Gert Koopman  - Jan Kerkhofs (988) 0-2Game
 Herk Vis (951) - Ton van Hove (956) 0-2Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1022) - Jasmine Koopman (218) 2-0Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Clemens Crucius (1046) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Albert Cramer (363) 2-0Game
 Jaap Huizinga (1058) - Marcel van der Most (1040) 1-1Game
 Hans Stolwijk (843) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (1104) - Klaas Mondria (796) 2-0Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (1084) - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 1-1Game
 Bram Verhoef (978) - Gerard Zijlema (1052) 1-1Game
 Gregory de Vries (465) - Pierre Lacroix (1232) 0-2Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - Michel Stempher (1370) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (1225) - Harry Velraeds (1126) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Guido van den Berg (1255) 0-2Game  
 Anne Reverdy  - Ivar Smijers (1029) 0-2Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (1022) - Marinus Willemsen  0-2Game
 Bert Woolschot (1174) - Johan Rademaker (1006) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) - Justin Koopman (561) 2-0Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) 0-2Game
 Bé Eggens (1207) - Jan Snijder (947) 1-1Game
 Dick de Jong (808) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) 1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Gerard van Velzen (1011) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (1247) - Rob van Westerloo (1165) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (1432) - Petra Duskova (1070) 0-2Game  
 Arian Konstantinov  - Harry van der Vossen (1062) 2-0Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1082) - Maarten Everduim (1022) 1-1Game
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) - Leopold Sekongo (1321) 0-2Game
 Peter van der Stap (1338) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1218) - Rudi van Velzen (1009) 1-1Game  
 Johan Evens (835) - Martin de Jong (1156) 1-1Game
 Jasper Kole (946) - Tom Swelsen (1131) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (1461) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (1367) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (673) - Nikolai Kychkin  0-2Game  
 Round 4
 mo 05-08-2019  Denis Karataev  - Willemijn Verhoef (328) 2-0Game
 Albert Cramer (363) - Peter Bronstring (986) 0-2Game
 Jasmine Koopman (218) - Gert Koopman  1-1Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Hans Stolwijk (843) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Herk Vis (951) 0-2Game
 Piet Rozenboom (995) - Gregory de Vries (465) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa  - Johan Rademaker (1006) 0-2Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1010) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 1-1Game
 Anne Reverdy  - Aat Verhaar (987) 0-2Game
 Klaas Mondria (796) - Ruud de Kooter (1158) 0-2Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (1022) - Marianna Fedorova  0-2Game
 Jan Snijder (947) - Remco Korteland (987) 0-2Game
 Marcel van der Most (1040) - Melvin Dahl  1-1Game
 Justin Koopman (561) - Soender Kalpoe (1065) 0-2Game
 Herman Pijnenburg (838) - Micha van Tol (1225) 0-2Game
 Clemens Crucius (1046) - Bram Verhoef (978) 1-1Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (576) - Louis de Frankrijker (1022) 1-1Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (1084) - Yoshua van der Most (1031) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (1052) - Luc de Kruijf (714) 1-1Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) 2-0Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1107) - Anton Schotanus (1279) 0-2Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (988) - Michel Stempher (1370) 0-2Game
 Ton van Hove (956) - Bé Eggens (1207) 0-2Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (643) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 0-2Game
 Harry van der Vossen (1062) - Jasper Kole (946) 2-0Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Christian Niami (1432) 0-2Game
 Pierre Lacroix (1232) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game
 Guido van den Berg (1255) - Dick de Jong (808) 2-0Game  
 Gerard van Velzen (1011) - Rudi van Velzen (1009) 2-0Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) - Wouter Morssink (1247) 0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Martijn van Gortel (1218) 0-2Game  
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) - Bert Woolschot (1174) 2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (1156) - Raphaël Martens (1104) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Ivar Smijers (1029) 2-0Game
 Maarten Everduim (1022) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (673) - Nico Valkenburg (1082) 2-0Game  
 Harry Velraeds (1126) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) 0-2Game  
 Rob van Westerloo (1165) - Johan Evens (835) 2-0Game  
 Jan T. Terpstra (952) - Tom Swelsen (1131) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1070) - Arian Konstantinov  0-2Game  
 Steven den Hollander (1295) - Leopold Sekongo (1321) 1-1Game  
 Frits Luteijn (1367) - NDiaga Samb (1461) 1-1Game  
 Nikolai Kychkin  - Peter van der Stap (1338) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 tu 06-08-2019  Willemijn Verhoef (328) - Ondrej Sikora  2-0Game
 Albert Cramer (363) - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Mark Werrebrouck (1022) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (796) - Anne Reverdy  0-2Game
 Jasmine Koopman (218) - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Game
 Gert Koopman  - Justin Koopman (561) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa  - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Herman Pijnenburg (838) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 0-2Game
 Jaap Huizinga (1058) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) 1-1Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (643) - Jan Kerkhofs (988) 1-1Game
 Jasper Kole (946) - Ton van Hove (956) 0-2Game
 Peter Bronstring (986) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 0-2Game
 Herk Vis (951) - Bram Kole jr. (1010) 0-2Game
 Hans Stolwijk (843) - Marcel van der Most (1040) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl  - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (1225) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) 2-0Game
 Dick de Jong (808) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) 0-2Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (576) - Johan Rademaker (1006) 0-2Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1022) - Clemens Crucius (1046) 1-1Game
 Remco Korteland (987) - Harry Velraeds (1126) 1-1Game
 Johan Evens (835) - Marianna Fedorova  0-2Game
 Luc de Kruijf (714) - Yoshua van der Most (1031) 0-2Game
 Gregory de Vries (465) - Gerard Zijlema (1052) 0-2Game
 Ivar Smijers (1029) - Hubert de Baetselier (1084) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1065) - Alina Kardashevskaia  0-2Game
 Rudi van Velzen (1009) - Bram Verhoef (978) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (987) - Bert Woolschot (1174) 0-2Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1082) - Ruud de Kooter (1158) 0-2Game
 Marinus Willemsen  - Raphaël Martens (1104) 1-1Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - Martin de Jong (1156) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (1370) - Bé Eggens (1207) 1-1Game  
 Christian Niami (1432) - Pierre Lacroix (1232) 2-0Game
 Harry van der Vossen (1062) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Petra Duskova (1070) 2-0Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1218) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (1247) - Guido van den Berg (1255) 1-1Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (1131) - Peter van der Stap (1338) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1321) - Maarten Everduim (1022) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (1295) - Gerard van Velzen (1011) 2-0Game  
 Marjory Feyt (673) - Rob van Westerloo (1165) 0-2Game  
 Nikolai Kychkin  - Frits Luteijn (1367) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (1461) - Arian Konstantinov  2-0Game
 Round 6
 we 07-08-2019  Jasmine Koopman (218) - Willemijn Verhoef (328) 1-1Game
 Denis Karataev  - Aleksandra Rozhina  1-1Game
 Albert Cramer (363) - Herman Pijnenburg (838) 0-2Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Klaas Mondria (796) 0-2Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (1022) - Herk Vis (951) 2-0Game
 Justin Koopman (561) - Dylan Jongeneel (949) 0-2Game
 Peter Bronstring (986) - Jasper Kole (946) 2-0Game  
 Soender Kalpoe (1065) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 1-1Game
 Dick de Jong (808) - Johan Evens (835) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (988) - Gijs Mouthaan (576) 2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (995) - Amoni Afonsoewa  0-2Game  
 Gregory de Vries (465) - Melvin Dahl  0-2Game
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) 0-2Game
 Jan Snijder (947) - Aat Verhaar (987) 1-1Game
 Marcel van der Most (1040) - Anne Reverdy  0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1107) - Hans Stolwijk (843) 1-1Game
 Luc de Kruijf (714) - Thomas Mouthaan (643) 2-0Game
 Gert Koopman  - Nico Valkenburg (1082) 0-2Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 0-2Game
 Harry Velraeds (1126) - Bram Verhoef (978) 1-1Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (1084) - Remco Korteland (987) 1-1Game
 Pierre Lacroix (1232) - Bram Kole jr. (1010) 2-0Game
 Rudi van Velzen (1009) - Louis de Frankrijker (1022) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (1046) - Ivar Smijers (1029) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1070) - Ton van Hove (956) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (1052) - Gerard van Velzen (1011) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (1104) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 1-1Game  
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1031) - Martin de Jong (1156) 1-1Game
 Johan Rademaker (1006) - Marianna Fedorova  1-1Game  
 Michel Stempher (1370) - Marjory Feyt (673) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) - Bert Woolschot (1174) 1-1Game  
 Maarten Everduim (1022) - Micha van Tol (1225) 0-2Game
 Ruud de Kooter (1158) - Bé Eggens (1207) 2-0Game  
 Guido van den Berg (1255) - Tom Swelsen (1131) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (1338) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1-1Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) - Wouter Morssink (1247) 1-1Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) - Harry van der Vossen (1062) 2-0Game  
 Christian Niami (1432) - Martijn van Gortel (1218) 1-1Game
 Arian Konstantinov  - Anton Schotanus (1279) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1321) - Nikolai Kychkin  1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (1367) - Steven den Hollander (1295) 1-1Game
 Rob van Westerloo (1165) - NDiaga Samb (1461) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 th 08-08-2019  Aleksandra Rozhina  - Gert Koopman  2-0Game  
 Willemijn Verhoef (328) - Justin Koopman (561) 0-2Game  
 Denis Karataev  - Jasmine Koopman (218) 2-0Game
 Herk Vis (951) - Albert Cramer (363) 2-0Game
 Jasper Kole (946) - Ondrej Sikora  2-0Game  
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) - Gijs Mouthaan (576) 2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (796) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 1-1Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (643) - Gregory de Vries (465) 0-2Game
 Marcel van der Most (1040) - Herman Pijnenburg (838) 2-0Game
 Johan Evens (835) - Soender Kalpoe (1065) 1-1Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1022) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 0-2Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1010) - Dylan Jongeneel (949) 2-0Game  
 Aat Verhaar (987) - Mark Werrebrouck (1022) 1-1Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Game  
 Hans Stolwijk (843) - Dick de Jong (808) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1107) - Peter Bronstring (986) 2-0Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1082) - Luc de Kruijf (714) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (673) - Harry Velraeds (1126) 0-2Game
 Bram Verhoef (978) - Hubert de Baetselier (1084) 1-1Game  
 Gerard van Velzen (1011) - Amoni Afonsoewa  0-2Game  
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) - Remco Korteland (987) 0-2Game
 Ivar Smijers (1029) - Ton van Hove (956) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (1046) - Maarten Everduim (1022) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (988) - Petra Duskova (1070) 0-2Game  
 Bé Eggens (1207) - Melvin Dahl  1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Rudi van Velzen (1009) 1-1Game
 Johan Rademaker (1006) - Yoshua van der Most (1031) 2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (1156) - Pierre Lacroix (1232) 1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (1174) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 0-2Game
 Marinus Willemsen  - Harry van der Vossen (1062) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (952) - Raphaël Martens (1104) 0-2Game  
 Marianna Fedorova  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (1131) - Anne Reverdy  2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (1338) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Christian Niami (1432) 1-1Game
 Rob van Westerloo (1165) - Michel Stempher (1370) 0-2Game
 Wouter Morssink (1247) - Micha van Tol (1225) 2-0Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1218) - Anton Schotanus (1279) 0-2Game  
 Gerard Zijlema (1052) - Arian Konstantinov  1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1321) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Kychkin  - Steven den Hollander (1295) 1-1Game
 Ruud de Kooter (1158) - Frits Luteijn (1367) 2-0Game  
 NDiaga Samb (1461) - Guido van den Berg (1255) 1-1Game  
 Round 8
 fr 09-08-2019  Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 1-1R
 Albert Cramer (363) - Jasmine Koopman (218) 2-0Game
 Gert Koopman  - Ondrej Sikora  0-2Game
 Herman Pijnenburg (838) - Thomas Mouthaan (643) 2-0Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (576) - Willemijn Verhoef (328) 2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (796) - Denis Karataev  0-2Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1022) - Herk Vis (951) 0-2Game
 Peter Bronstring (986) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Jasper Kole (946) 1-1Game
 Justin Koopman (561) - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Game
 Luc de Kruijf (714) - Aat Verhaar (987) 0-2Game
 Anne Reverdy  - Gregory de Vries (465) 2-0Game
 Ton van Hove (956) - Dick de Jong (808) 2-0Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) - Mark Werrebrouck (1022) 0-2Game
 Johan Evens (835) - Marcel van der Most (1040) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1065) - Jan Kerkhofs (988) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (673) - Hans Stolwijk (843) 2-0Game
 Gerard van Velzen (1011) - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2Game  
 Melvin Dahl  - Hubert de Baetselier (1084) 1-1Game
 Bram Verhoef (978) - Bram Kole jr. (1010) 1-1Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1031) - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 1-1Game
 Jaap Huizinga (1058) - Maarten Everduim (1022) 1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (1174) - Clemens Crucius (1046) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (1207) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) 2-0Game  
 Micha van Tol (1225) - Rudi van Velzen (1009) 2-0Game
 Harry Velraeds (1126) - Martin de Jong (1156) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa  - Ivar Smijers (1029) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (987) - Pierre Lacroix (1232) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1070) - Alina Kardashevskaia  1-1Game
 Marinus Willemsen  - Nico Valkenburg (1082) 1-1Game
 Harry van der Vossen (1062) - Marianna Fedorova  0-2Game  
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) - Rob van Westerloo (1165) 0-2Game
 Jan Snijder (947) - Martijn van Gortel (1218) 0-2Game
 Tom Swelsen (1131) - Christian Niami (1432) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (1104) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  0-2Game  
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) - Gerard Zijlema (1052) 1-1Game
 Arian Konstantinov  - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 0-2Game
 Johan Rademaker (1006) - Frits Luteijn (1367) 0-2Game
 Steven den Hollander (1295) - Peter van der Stap (1338) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (1370) - Wouter Morssink (1247) 1-1Game
 Guido van den Berg (1255) - Ruud de Kooter (1158) 2-0Game  
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Nikolai Kychkin  1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1321) - NDiaga Samb (1461) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 sa 10-08-2019  Ondrej Sikora  - Jasmine Koopman (218) 1-1Game
 Gert Koopman  - Albert Cramer (363) 1-1Game  
 Willemijn Verhoef (328) - Thomas Mouthaan (643) 0-2Game
 Klaas Mondria (796) - Louis de Frankrijker (1022) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (988) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) 1-1Game
 Dick de Jong (808) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 0-2Game
 Hans Stolwijk (843) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) 0-2Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Peter Bronstring (986) 1-1V
 Gregory de Vries (465) - Gijs Mouthaan (576) 0-2Game
 Luc de Kruijf (714) - Herman Pijnenburg (838) 1-1Game
 Gerard van Velzen (1011) - Justin Koopman (561) 2-0Game  
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Denis Karataev  0-2Game
 Herk Vis (951) - Jan Snijder (947) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Johan Evens (835) 1-1Game
 Jasper Kole (946) - Marcel van der Most (1040) 1-1Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1010) - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 0-2Game  
 Rudi van Velzen (1009) - Ton van Hove (956) 1-1Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (1022) - Harry van der Vossen (1062) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (952) - Hubert de Baetselier (1084) 1-1Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) - Bram Verhoef (978) 0-2Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1031) - Marjory Feyt (673) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (987) - Harry Velraeds (1126) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1046) - Remco Korteland (987) 0-2Game
 Maarten Everduim (1022) - Soender Kalpoe (1065) 0-2Game  
 Melvin Dahl  - Bert Woolschot (1174) 1-1Game
 Ivar Smijers (1029) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Johan Rademaker (1006) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1070) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) 2-0Game  
 Bé Eggens (1207) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1082) - Raphaël Martens (1104) 1-1Game
 Arian Konstantinov  - Anne Reverdy  2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (1156) - Rob van Westerloo (1165) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Ruud de Kooter (1158) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1218) - Micha van Tol (1225) 2-0Game  
 Pierre Lacroix (1232) - Tom Swelsen (1131) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (1432) - Gerard Zijlema (1052) 2-0Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) - Amoni Afonsoewa  0-2Game  
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Steven den Hollander (1295) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (1247) - Peter van der Stap (1338) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (1367) - Anton Schotanus (1279) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin  - Michel Stempher (1370) 0-2Game
 Guido van den Berg (1255) - Leopold Sekongo (1321) 1-1Game  
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - NDiaga Samb (1461) 1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Harry Mennema (827) 1-1WGame