Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Dutch championship category C KNDB 2019

 

Category: Final C   

 Round 1
 mo 04-02-2019  Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) - Bennie Hendriks (672) 0-2Game  
 Bertwin Letteboer  - Geert Kleine (867) 0-2Game
 Koert Meuleman (850) - Dummy  2-0R
 Nerin Bisseswar (799) - Jaap Langerak (923) 1-1Game
 Willem Fokkert (760) - René Runhaar (827) 2-0Game
 Hans Loots (829) - Bennie Lawant (762) 1-1Game
 Mark Paters (890) - Alberto Waterink (831) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (756) - Gert Brink (786) 0-2Game  
 Kees Osté (770) - Ton Oosthoek (677) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 tu 05-02-2019  Bennie Hendriks (672) - Koert Meuleman (850) 0-2Game
 Geert Kleine (867) - Willem Fokkert (760) 2-0Game
 Gert Brink (786) - Mark Paters (890) 0-2Game
 Bennie Lawant (762) - Nerin Bisseswar (799) 0-2Game
 Jaap Langerak (923) - Kees Osté (770) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek (677) - Hans Loots (829) 1-1Game
 René Runhaar (827) - Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) 0-2Game
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Bertwin Letteboer  1-1Game
 Dummy  - Hedwig Callender (756) 0-2
 Round 3
 Geert Kleine (867) - Jaap Langerak (923) 1-1Game
 Koert Meuleman (850) - Mark Paters (890) 1-1Game
 Hedwig Callender (756) - Nerin Bisseswar (799) 2-0Game
 Bennie Hendriks (672) - Ton Oosthoek (677) 0-2Game
 Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) - Gert Brink (786) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (829) - Willem Fokkert (760) 0-2Game
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Bennie Lawant (762) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (770) - Bertwin Letteboer  0-2Game
 René Runhaar (827) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 4
 we 06-02-2019  Geert Kleine (867) - Koert Meuleman (850) 1-1Game
 Mark Paters (890) - Ton Oosthoek (677) 2-0Game  
 Jaap Langerak (923) - Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) 2-0Game
 Willem Fokkert (760) - Hedwig Callender (756) 0-2Game  
 Gert Brink (786) - René Runhaar (827) 1-1Game
 Bertwin Letteboer  - Nerin Bisseswar (799) 2-0Game
 Bennie Lawant (762) - Bennie Hendriks (672) 2-0Game  
 Hans Loots (829) - Alberto Waterink (831) 1-1Game
 Dummy  - Kees Osté (770) 0-2
 Round 5
 th 07-02-2019  Hedwig Callender (756) - Mark Paters (890) 0-2Game
 Bennie Lawant (762) - Geert Kleine (867) 0-2Game
 Koert Meuleman (850) - Jaap Langerak (923) 1-1Game
 Ton Oosthoek (677) - Bertwin Letteboer  0-2Game
 Willem Fokkert (760) - Gert Brink (786) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (799) - René Runhaar (827) 0-2Game
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Kees Osté (770) 1-1Game
 Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) - Hans Loots (829) 0-2Game
 Bennie Hendriks (672) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 6
 Mark Paters (890) - Geert Kleine (867) 1-1Game
 Koert Meuleman (850) - Hedwig Callender (756) 2-0Game
 Jaap Langerak (923) - Bertwin Letteboer  0-2Game
 Gert Brink (786) - Hans Loots (829) 1-1Game
 René Runhaar (827) - Bennie Hendriks (672) 2-0Game
 Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) - Willem Fokkert (760) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek (677) - Alberto Waterink (831) 0-2Game
 Kees Osté (770) - Bennie Lawant (762) 0-2Game
 Dummy  - Nerin Bisseswar (799) 0-2
 Round 7
 fr 08-02-2019  Bertwin Letteboer  - Mark Paters (890) 1-1Game
 Geert Kleine (867) - René Runhaar (827) 2-0Game
 Gert Brink (786) - Koert Meuleman (850) 0-2Game
 Hans Loots (829) - Jaap Langerak (923) 2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (799) - Alberto Waterink (831) 0-2Game
 Bennie Lawant (762) - Hedwig Callender (756) 0-2Game
 Ton Oosthoek (677) - Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) 0-2Game
 Willem Fokkert (760) - Dummy  2-0R
 Bennie Hendriks (672) - Kees Osté (770) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 sa 09-02-2019  Mark Paters (890) - Hans Loots (829) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (756) - Geert Kleine (867) 1-1Game
 Bertwin Letteboer  - Koert Meuleman (850) 2-0Game
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) 0-2Game  
 Gert Brink (786) - Bennie Lawant (762) 2-0Game
 René Runhaar (827) - Jaap Langerak (923) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (770) - Willem Fokkert (760) 1-1Game  
 Nerin Bisseswar (799) - Bennie Hendriks (672) 2-0Game
 Dummy  - Ton Oosthoek (677) 0-2