Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   WC Minicadets Girls Orsha 2013

 

Category: Minicadets G   

 Round 1
 su 27-10-2013  Elena Cesnokova  - Marija Koleda  1-1Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Anna Korotkikh  2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik  - Sylwia Krzyskowska  1-1
 Tatsiana Dzenis  - Magdalena Nereda  0-2
 Olena Buyanskaya  - Wang Aiguo  2-0Game
 Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  - Tamar Visser  1-1
 Ludwika Moczulska  - Xieming Geng  0-2
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  - Rebeca Riisna  2-0
 Marta Bankowska  - Monika Backieriute  2-0
 Yana Yakubovich  - You Zhang  0-2Game
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Christina Osipova  0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva  - Palina Petrusiova  1-1Game
 Round 2
 mo 28-10-2013  Anna Korotkikh  - Tatsiana Dzenis  2-0
 Wang Aiguo  - Ludwika Moczulska  2-0
 Rebeca Riisna  - Yana Yakubovich  0-2
 Monika Backieriute  - Ganchimeg Togmid  0-2
 Sylwia Krzyskowska  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Palina Petrusiova  - Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  2-0Game
 Marija Koleda  - Yana Lazovik  1-1
 Tamar Visser  - Vera Gorbacheva  0-2
 Magdalena Nereda  - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  0-2Game
 Xieming Geng  - Olena Buyanskaya  0-2Game
 You Zhang  - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  2-0Game
 Christina Osipova  - Marta Bankowska  2-0Game
 Round 3
 Ludwika Moczulska  - Rebeca Riisna  2-0
 Tatsiana Dzenis  - Monika Backieriute  0-2
 Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  - Sylwia Krzyskowska  2-0
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  - Wang Aiguo  2-0
 Marta Bankowska  - Xieming Geng  2-0
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Anna Korotkikh  0-2
 Yana Yakubovich  - Magdalena Nereda  2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Tamar Visser  2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova  - Palina Petrusiova  1-1Game
 Vera Gorbacheva  - Yana Lazovik  1-1Game
 Olena Buyanskaya  - You Zhang  2-0Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Christina Osipova  0-2Game
 Round 4
 tu 29-10-2013  Rebeca Riisna  - Tatsiana Dzenis  1-1
 Sylwia Krzyskowska  - Tamar Visser  0-2
 Xieming Geng  - Magdalena Nereda  1-1
 Wang Aiguo  - Monika Backieriute  2-0
 Ludwika Moczulska  - Ganchimeg Togmid  1-1
 Vera Gorbacheva  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1
 Yana Lazovik  - Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  2-0Game
 Marta Bankowska  - Marija Koleda  1-1
 Palina Petrusiova  - Yana Yakubovich  2-0Game
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  0-2Game
 Anna Korotkikh  - You Zhang  0-2Game
 Christina Osipova  - Olena Buyanskaya  0-2Game
 Round 5
 we 30-10-2013  Tatsiana Dzenis  - Sylwia Krzyskowska  2-0
 Monika Backieriute  - Rebeca Riisna  0-2
 Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  - Ludwika Moczulska  2-0
 Magdalena Nereda  - Ganchimeg Togmid  1-1
 Tamar Visser  - Xieming Geng  0-2
 Yana Yakubovich  - Wang Aiguo  1-1
 Anna Korotkikh  - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  1-1
 Elena Cesnokova  - Marta Bankowska  2-0Game
 Marija Koleda  - Vera Gorbacheva  1-1Game
 You Zhang  - Palina Petrusiova  1-1Game
 Christina Osipova  - Yana Lazovik  2-0Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Olena Buyanskaya  0-2Game
 Round 6
 Sylwia Krzyskowska  - Monika Backieriute  2-0
 Tamar Visser  - Ludwika Moczulska  2-0
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Tatsiana Dzenis  1-1
 Rebeca Riisna  - Magdalena Nereda  1-1
 Yana Yakubovich  - Anna Korotkikh  1-1
 Xieming Geng  - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  0-2
 Yana Lazovik  - Wang Aiguo  1-1
 Marta Bankowska  - Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  2-0Game
 Vera Gorbacheva  - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1Game
 You Zhang  - Marija Koleda  1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova  - Christina Osipova  0-2Game
 Olena Buyanskaya  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2Game
 Round 7
 Monika Backieriute  - Ludwika Moczulska  0-2
 Rebeca Riisna  - Sylwia Krzyskowska  1-1
 Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  - Ganchimeg Togmid  2-0
 Magdalena Nereda  - Tamar Visser  1-1
 Tatsiana Dzenis  - Xieming Geng  0-2
 Wang Aiguo  - Anna Korotkikh  0-2
 Yana Lazovik  - Yana Yakubovich  1-1Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Marija Koleda  1-1
 Palina Petrusiova  - Marta Bankowska  0-2Game
 You Zhang  - Vera Gorbacheva  2-0Game
 Christina Osipova  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1Game
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  - Olena Buyanskaya  0-2Game
 Round 8
 fr 01-11-2013  Ludwika Moczulska  - Tatsiana Dzenis  2-0
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Sylwia Krzyskowska  2-0
 Tamar Visser  - Monika Backieriute  1-1
 Wang Aiguo  - Rebeca Riisna  2-0
 Xieming Geng  - Yana Lazovik  1-1
 Yana Yakubovich  - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva  - Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  1-1
 Magdalena Nereda  - Palina Petrusiova  0-2Game
 Anna Korotkikh  - Marija Koleda  1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova  - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  2-0Game
 Olena Buyanskaya  - Marta Bankowska  2-0Game
 You Zhang  - Christina Osipova  0-2Game
 Round 9
 sa 02-11-2013  Monika Backieriute  - Magdalena Nereda  0-2
 Tatsiana Dzenis  - Tamar Visser  2-0
 Wang Aiguo  - Vera Gorbacheva  0-2
 Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  - Xieming Geng  0-2
 Sylwia Krzyskowska  - Yana Yakubovich  0-2
 Rebeca Riisna  - Ganchimeg Togmid  2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Palina Petrusiova  1-1Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Ludwika Moczulska  2-0
 Yana Lazovik  - Marta Bankowska  0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova  - You Zhang  2-0Game
 Anna Korotkikh  - Olena Buyanskaya  2-0Game
 Christina Osipova  - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  1-1Game