HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
WC Minicadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015 |
Category: Minicadets G |
Round 1 | ||||||||
su 01-11-2015 | Zsanett Sari | - | Reka Orosz | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Zhengyi Li | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Margad Enkhbayar | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Klaudia Kekesi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Dilara Dereci | - | Annija Loce (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ganchimeg Togmid | - | Karmen Kuusik (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Liva Olina | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Marie Gabbert | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Martyna Lipka | - | Simay Naz Tutuncu | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1900) | - | Palina Kazlova (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Darya Bravaya (1903) | - | Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Daryna Skorohod | - | Misheel Bayar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Suzanne Staal (1900) | - | Alima Kassym | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Olga Balukova | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Yana Lazovik (1878) | - | Yurui Liu | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 2 | ||||||||
mo 02-11-2015 | Reka Orosz | - | Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | 0 | - | 2 | Game | |
Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Marie Gabbert | - | Annija Loce (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Simay Naz Tutuncu | - | Palina Kazlova (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Misheel Bayar | - | Olga Balukova | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | - | Zsanett Sari | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Duurenbileg Ganbat | - | Zhengyi Li | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Margad Enkhbayar | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Elizabete Norenberga | - | Ganchimeg Togmid | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Karmen Kuusik (1900) | - | Liva Olina | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Alima Kassym | - | Darya Bravaya (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | - | Yana Lazovik (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yurui Liu | - | Suzanne Staal (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Klaudia Kekesi | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Dilara Dereci | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Martyna Lipka | - | Rita Packauskaite (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Daryna Skorohod | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 3 | ||||||||
Klaudia Kekesi | - | Dilara Dereci | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Suzanne Staal (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Alima Kassym | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Zsanett Sari | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Margad Enkhbayar | - | Martyna Lipka | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Simay Naz Tutuncu | - | Misheel Bayar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1900) | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yana Lazovik (1878) | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Liva Olina | - | Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Zhengyi Li | - | Daryna Skorohod | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ganchimeg Togmid | - | Darya Bravaya (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Yurui Liu | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Marie Gabbert | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Olga Balukova | - | Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Annija Loce (1900) | - | Palina Kazlova (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 4 | ||||||||
tu 03-11-2015 | Reka Orosz | - | Klaudia Kekesi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | |
Martyna Lipka | - | Zsanett Sari | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | - | Suzanne Staal (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Zhengyi Li | - | Liva Olina | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Duurenbileg Ganbat | - | Simay Naz Tutuncu | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Dilara Dereci | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Margad Enkhbayar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Karmen Kuusik (1900) | - | Daryna Skorohod | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Elizabete Norenberga | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Annija Loce (1900) | - | Alima Kassym | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | - | Misheel Bayar | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yana Lazovik (1878) | - | Ganchimeg Togmid | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | - | Darya Bravaya (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | - | Marie Gabbert | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yurui Liu | - | Rita Packauskaite (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Palina Kazlova (1897) | - | Olga Balukova | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 5 | ||||||||
we 04-11-2015 | Klaudia Kekesi | - | Zsanett Sari | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Simay Naz Tutuncu | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Liva Olina | - | Dilara Dereci | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Martyna Lipka | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Suzanne Staal (1900) | - | Reka Orosz | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Annija Loce (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Alima Kassym | - | Ganchimeg Togmid | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1900) | - | Zhengyi Li | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Misheel Bayar | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Marie Gabbert | - | Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Darya Bravaya (1903) | - | Margad Enkhbayar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Daryna Skorohod | - | Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Elizabete Norenberga | - | Yana Lazovik (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Palina Kazlova (1897) | - | Yurui Liu | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Olga Balukova | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 6 | ||||||||
th 05-11-2015 | Zsanett Sari | - | Dilara Dereci | 2 | - | 0 | Game | |
Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Klaudia Kekesi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Liva Olina | - | Alima Kassym | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Annija Loce (1900) | - | Simay Naz Tutuncu | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Suzanne Staal (1900) | - | Martyna Lipka | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Zhengyi Li | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Reka Orosz | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Misheel Bayar | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Daryna Skorohod | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Karmen Kuusik (1900) | - | Darya Bravaya (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Duurenbileg Ganbat | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ganchimeg Togmid | - | Marie Gabbert | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | - | Margad Enkhbayar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | - | Palina Kazlova (1897) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | - | Yana Lazovik (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Yurui Liu | - | Olga Balukova | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 7 | ||||||||
Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | - | Klaudia Kekesi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Martyna Lipka | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Simay Naz Tutuncu | - | Dilara Dereci | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Marie Gabbert | - | Liva Olina | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Alima Kassym | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Zsanett Sari | - | Karmen Kuusik (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1900) | - | Suzanne Staal (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Misheel Bayar | - | Zhengyi Li | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Annija Loce (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | - | Daryna Skorohod | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Darya Bravaya (1903) | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Margad Enkhbayar | - | Ganchimeg Togmid | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Palina Kazlova (1897) | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yurui Liu | - | Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Olga Balukova | - | Yana Lazovik (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 8 | ||||||||
fr 06-11-2015 | Dilara Dereci | - | Reka Orosz | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Zsanett Sari | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Simay Naz Tutuncu | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Klaudia Kekesi | - | Liva Olina | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Elizabete Norenberga | - | Martyna Lipka | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Misheel Bayar | - | Alima Kassym | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Suzanne Staal (1900) | - | Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Annija Loce (1900) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Karmen Kuusik (1900) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Darya Bravaya (1903) | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Zhengyi Li | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Marie Gabbert | - | Daryna Skorohod | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Ganchimeg Togmid | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Duurenbileg Ganbat | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yana Lazovik (1878) | - | Palina Kazlova (1897) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | - | Olga Balukova | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Margad Enkhbayar | - | Yurui Liu | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 9 | ||||||||
sa 07-11-2015 | Klaudia Kekesi | - | Simay Naz Tutuncu | 0 | - | 2 | Game | |
Reka Orosz | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Dilara Dereci | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Alima Kassym | - | Zsanett Sari | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo | - | Karmen Kuusik (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1900) | - | Liva Olina | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Zhengyi Li | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Oliwia Szwiec (1900) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Martyna Lipka | - | Marie Gabbert | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Elizabete Norenberga | - | Suzanne Staal (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ganchimeg Togmid | - | Misheel Bayar | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Annija Loce (1900) | - | Darya Bravaya (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Palina Kazlova (1897) | - | Daryna Skorohod | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Margad Enkhbayar | - | Vera Gorbacheva (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ludwika Moczulska (1921) | - | Yana Lazovik (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Yurui Liu | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Olga Balukova | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat | 2 | - | 0 | Game |