HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
EC Youth G10 Blitz Pinsk 2014 |
Category: Hopes G |
Round 1 | ||||||||
th 07-08-2014 | Kseniya Bielaia | - | Hanna Kulagina | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Kristine Urtane | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Darya Filipava | - | Lada Kulagina | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aleksandra Walkowska | - | Triinu Jalg | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Hanna Baryshava | - | Audra Stepanauskaite | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Berit Antoi | - | Amina Shabanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer | - | Anete Baltause | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Maria Chesnokova | - | Katarzyna Pisarska | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daryna Mosiienko | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anastasia Divnogorskaia | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anna Sultanova | - | Valeria Zarovska | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 2 | ||||||||
Kristine Urtane | - | Hanna Kulagina | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Dummy | - | Darya Filipava | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Hanna Baryshava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Katarzyna Pisarska | - | Berit Antoi | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lada Kulagina | - | Klaudia Adamczyk | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Kseniya Bielaia | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Valeria Zarovska | - | Anastasia Divnogorskaia | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anete Baltause | - | Triinu Jalg | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Aleksandra Walkowska | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Audra Stepanauskaite | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Amina Shabanova | - | Maria Chesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Anna Sultanova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 3 | ||||||||
Hanna Kulagina | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Aleksandra Walkowska | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Triinu Jalg | - | Valeria Zarovska | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Berit Antoi | - | Hanna Baryshava | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anastasia Divnogorskaia | - | Anna Sultanova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Katarzyna Pisarska | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Amina Shabanova | - | Elisabeth Kramer | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Darya Filipava | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lada Kulagina | - | Kristine Urtane | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Anete Baltause | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk | - | Audra Stepanauskaite | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Maria Chesnokova | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 4 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Hanna Baryshava | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Anna Sultanova | - | Aleksandra Walkowska | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Kristine Urtane | - | Berit Antoi | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Darya Filipava | - | Amina Shabanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Triinu Jalg | - | Hanna Kulagina | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Valeria Zarovska | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Klaudia Adamczyk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daryna Mosiienko | - | Katarzyna Pisarska | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lada Kulagina | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Kseniya Bielaia | - | Anastasia Divnogorskaia | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anete Baltause | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Audra Stepanauskaite | - | Maria Chesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 5 | ||||||||
Valeria Zarovska | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Berit Antoi | - | Aleksandra Walkowska | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Hanna Baryshava | - | Darya Filipava | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Hanna Kulagina | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk | - | Amina Shabanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Lada Kulagina | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anna Sultanova | - | Elisabeth Kramer | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Kristine Urtane | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Katarzyna Pisarska | - | Triinu Jalg | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anete Baltause | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Audra Stepanauskaite | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Maria Chesnokova | - | Anastasia Divnogorskaia | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 6 | ||||||||
Katarzyna Pisarska | - | Kristine Urtane | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Hanna Baryshava | - | Anete Baltause | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk | - | Anna Sultanova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Lada Kulagina | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aleksandra Walkowska | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Darya Filipava | - | Valeria Zarovska | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Hanna Kulagina | - | Berit Antoi | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Kseniya Bielaia | - | Elisabeth Kramer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Audra Stepanauskaite | - | Amina Shabanova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daryna Mosiienko | - | Anastasia Divnogorskaia | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Triinu Jalg | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Maria Chesnokova | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 7 | ||||||||
Hanna Kulagina | - | Darya Filipava | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Dummy | - | Kristine Urtane | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Aleksandra Walkowska | - | Klaudia Adamczyk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Berit Antoi | - | Valeria Zarovska | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lada Kulagina | - | Anna Sultanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer | - | Hanna Baryshava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anete Baltause | - | Katarzyna Pisarska | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Triinu Jalg | - | Audra Stepanauskaite | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Amina Shabanova | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anastasia Divnogorskaia | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Maria Chesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 8 | ||||||||
Hanna Kulagina | - | Lada Kulagina | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Darya Filipava | - | Klaudia Adamczyk | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Dummy | - | Berit Antoi | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Kristine Urtane | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anna Sultanova | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Aleksandra Walkowska | - | Elisabeth Kramer | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Katarzyna Pisarska | - | Hanna Baryshava | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Amina Shabanova | - | Triinu Jalg | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Valeria Zarovska | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anastasia Divnogorskaia | - | Anete Baltause | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Kseniya Bielaia | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Audra Stepanauskaite | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Maria Chesnokova | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 9 | ||||||||
Hanna Baryshava | - | Hanna Kulagina | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Kristine Urtane | - | Anna Sultanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk | - | Berit Antoi | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Darya Filipava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lada Kulagina | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Daryna Mosiienko | - | Valeria Zarovska | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Elisabeth Kramer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anete Baltause | - | Amina Shabanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Audra Stepanauskaite | - | Aleksandra Walkowska | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Katarzyna Pisarska | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Triinu Jalg | - | Maria Chesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Anastasia Divnogorskaia | 2 | - | 0 |