Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Provincial Teamcompetition ZHDB 2021/2022

 

Category: 1e klasse   

 Round 1
ma 27-09-2021     Naaldwijk  -   VELO Wateringen  
2
-
6
 Peter Bentvelzen (1019) - Walter Thoen (1244) 1-14Game
 Ad van der Voort (950) - Reza Ghafoerkhan (1088) 0-22
 Ard van Wingerden (895) - Edwin Remmerswaal (1021) 0-23
 Hans Bentvelzen (1007) - Arie Stoorvogel (1070) 1-11
wo 29-09-2021     DOS Delft  -   De Hofstad Dammers 2  
4
-
4
 Wynton Meijer (765) - Jaap van Hal (1038) 0-21Game
 Herk Vis (922) - Nerin Bisseswar (776) 1-14Game
 Loek Tillemans (920) - Harold Jagram (984) 1-13
 Rob Smits (875) - Jack Mondt (976) 2-02Game
do 30-09-2021     MDV Monster  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
5
-
3
 Herman Vroom (1123) - Frans van de Velde (1099) 1-11Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1025) - Bonne Douma (1043) 2-04Game
 Leo van Teijlingen  - Pertap Malahé (1173) 1-13
 Frans de Smit (833) - Nizaam Muradin (1081) 1-12
 Round 2
ma 11-10-2021     VELO Wateringen  -   MDV Monster  
5
-
3
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1540) - Herman Vroom (1123) 2-02Game
 Walter Thoen (1244) - Piet Rozenboom (1025) 2-01Game
 Reza Ghafoerkhan (1088) - Leo van Teijlingen  1-13
 Edwin Remmerswaal (1021) - Frans de Smit (833) 0-24
   Damlust Gouda 3  -   DOS Delft  
5
-
3
 Theo Hordijk (1010) - Henk Valk (1029) 1-12Game  
 Jan Commandeur (1087) - Herk Vis (922) 2-01Game  
 Leo Schouten (783) - Rob Smits (875) 1-13Game  
 Piet van Eeden (744) - Wynton Meijer (765) 1-14Game
do 14-10-2021     De Hofstad Dammers 2  -   Naaldwijk  
4
-
4
 Harold Jagram (984) - Nico Zwinkels (933) 0-23Game
 Jetse Veenstra (972) - Hans Bentvelzen (1007) 1-12Game
 Dion van Bommel (1024) - Walter de Koning (982) 1-14Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (776) - Danny van der Voort (741) 2-01Game
 Round 3
ma 25-10-2021     Naaldwijk  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
-
do 28-10-2021     MDV Monster  -   De Hofstad Dammers 2  
-
   De Hofstad Dammers  -   VELO Wateringen  
-
 Round 4
ma 08-11-2021     Damlust Gouda 3  -   MDV Monster  
-
wo 10-11-2021     DOS Delft  -   Naaldwijk  
-
do 11-11-2021     De Hofstad Dammers 2  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
-
 Round 5
ma 22-11-2021     VELO Wateringen  -   De Hofstad Dammers 2  
-
do 25-11-2021     MDV Monster  -   DOS Delft  
-
   De Hofstad Dammers  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
-
 Round 6
ma 06-12-2021     Damlust Gouda 3  -   VELO Wateringen  
-
   Naaldwijk  -   MDV Monster  
-
wo 08-12-2021     DOS Delft  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
-
 Round 7
do 13-01-2022     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Naaldwijk  
-
ma 17-01-2022     VELO Wateringen  -   DOS Delft  
-
do 20-01-2022     De Hofstad Dammers 2  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
-