Round 1 |
ma 27-09-2021 | Naaldwijk | - | VELO Wateringen | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Peter Bentvelzen (1019) | - | Walter Thoen (1244) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Ad van der Voort (950) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1088) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ard van Wingerden (895) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1021) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Hans Bentvelzen (1007) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
wo 29-09-2021 | DOS Delft | - | De Hofstad Dammers 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Wynton Meijer (765) | - | Jaap van Hal (1038) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Herk Vis (922) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (776) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Loek Tillemans (920) | - | Harold Jagram (984) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Rob Smits (875) | - | Jack Mondt (976) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
do 30-09-2021 | MDV Monster | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Herman Vroom (1123) | - | Frans van de Velde (1099) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Piet Rozenboom (1025) | - | Bonne Douma (1043) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Leo van Teijlingen | - | Pertap Malahé (1173) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Frans de Smit (833) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1081) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
Round 2 |
ma 11-10-2021 | VELO Wateringen | - | MDV Monster | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1540) | - | Herman Vroom (1123) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Walter Thoen (1244) | - | Piet Rozenboom (1025) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1088) | - | Leo van Teijlingen | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1021) | - | Frans de Smit (833) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Damlust Gouda 3 | - | DOS Delft | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Theo Hordijk (1010) | - | Henk Valk (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Commandeur (1087) | - | Herk Vis (922) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Leo Schouten (783) | - | Rob Smits (875) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Piet van Eeden (744) | - | Wynton Meijer (765) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
do 14-10-2021 | De Hofstad Dammers 2 | - | Naaldwijk | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Harold Jagram (984) | - | Nico Zwinkels (933) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Jetse Veenstra (972) | - | Hans Bentvelzen (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Dion van Bommel (1024) | - | Walter de Koning (982) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Nerin Bisseswar (776) | - | Danny van der Voort (741) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
ma 25-10-2021 | Naaldwijk | - | Damlust Gouda 3 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Peter Bentvelzen (1019) | - | Theo Hordijk (1010) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Walter de Koning (982) | - | Gert Dankers (703) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Nico Zwinkels (933) | - | Leo Schouten (783) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Bentvelzen (1007) | - | Piet van Eeden (744) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
do 28-10-2021 | MDV Monster | - | De Hofstad Dammers 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Herman Vroom (1123) | - | Dion van Bommel (1024) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Leo van Teijlingen | - | Jaap van Hal (1038) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Piet Rozenboom (1025) | - | Jetse Veenstra (972) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Frans de Smit (833) | - | Harold Jagram (984) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| De Hofstad Dammers | - | VELO Wateringen | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1099) | - | Walter Thoen (1244) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Nizaam Muradin (1081) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Pertap Malahé (1173) | - | Chiel Overvoorde (727) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1093) | - | Ben de Koning (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
Round 4 |
ma 08-11-2021 | Damlust Gouda 3 | - | MDV Monster | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan Commandeur (1087) | - | Herman Vroom (1123) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Gert Dankers (703) | - | Piet Rozenboom (1025) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Leo Schouten (783) | - | Frans Boers (828) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Piet van Eeden (744) | - | Frans de Smit (833) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
wo 10-11-2021 | DOS Delft | - | Naaldwijk | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Henk Valk (1029) | - | Peter Bentvelzen (1019) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Frissen (1000) | - | Hans Bentvelzen (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Herk Vis (922) | - | Nico Zwinkels (933) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Wynton Meijer (765) | - | Walter de Koning (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
do 11-11-2021 | De Hofstad Dammers 2 | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Harold Jagram (984) | - | Bonne Douma (1043) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Jetse Veenstra (972) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1081) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jack Mondt (976) | - | Frans van de Velde (1099) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Nerin Bisseswar (776) | - | Pertap Malahé (1173) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
ma 22-11-2021 | VELO Wateringen | - | De Hofstad Dammers 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1088) | - | Jaap van Hal (1038) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1070) | - | Dion van Bommel (1024) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1021) | - | Harold Jagram (984) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Aad Schrader (912) | - | Jack Mondt (976) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
do 24-02-2022 | MDV Monster | - | DOS Delft | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Herman Vroom (1123) | - | Henk Valk (1029) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Piet Rozenboom (1025) | - | Rolan van der Lugt (919) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Leo van Teijlingen | - | Rob Smits (875) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Frans de Smit (833) | - | Wynton Meijer (765) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
do 03-03-2022 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Damlust Gouda 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1099) | - | Henk Meester (1033) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Pertap Malahé (1173) | - | Leo Schouten (783) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Nizaam Muradin (1081) | - | Gert Dankers (703) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1093) | - | Piet van Eeden (744) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
ma 21-02-2022 | Naaldwijk | - | MDV Monster | | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
wo 23-02-2022 | DOS Delft | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Henk Valk (1029) | - | Bonne Douma (1043) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Rolan van der Lugt (919) | - | Jaap van Hal (1038) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Jan Frissen (1000) | - | Frans van de Velde (1099) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Wynton Meijer (765) | - | Pertap Malahé (1173) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
ma 28-02-2022 | Damlust Gouda 3 | - | VELO Wateringen | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Leo Schouten (783) | - | Walter Thoen (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Gert Dankers (703) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1088) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Theo Hordijk (1010) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1070) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Piet van Eeden (744) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1021) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
Round 7 |
do 03-03-2022 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Naaldwijk | | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
ma 07-03-2022 | VELO Wateringen | - | DOS Delft | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Walter Thoen (1244) | - | Henk Valk (1029) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1070) | - | Loek Tillemans (920) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1021) | - | Rob Smits (875) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Jos Vis (889) | - | Wynton Meijer (765) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
do 10-03-2022 | De Hofstad Dammers 2 | - | Damlust Gouda 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jaap van Hal (1038) | - | Henk Meester (1033) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Dion van Bommel (1024) | - | Leo Schouten (783) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Jack Mondt (976) | - | Gert Dankers (703) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Jetse Veenstra (972) | - | Piet van Eeden (744) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |