Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Clubcompetition ZHDB 2019/2020

 

Category: 2e klasse   

 Round 1
ma 09-09-2019     Scheveningen  -   LDC Leiderdorp  
4
-
4
 Johan Pronk (956) - Reginald Lindemans (1086) 1-14Game
 Ron de Vaal (784) - Alexander Zwanenburg (840) 0-23Game
 Arie te Lindert (948) - Paul Lovink (809) 1-12
 Jeroen Neve (622) - Glenn Hardenberg (798) 2-01
   Damlust Gouda 3  -   Naaldwijk 2  
6
-
2
 Theo Hordijk (1014) - Danny van der Voort (732) 2-04
 Eimert Buijserd (951) - Tom van de Knaap (906) 2-01
 Gert Dankers (735) - Ton van de Ende (843) 1-12
 Piet van Eeden (745) - Geert van Marrewijk (813) 1-13
ma 30-09-2019     VELO Wateringen 2  -   MDV Monster 2  
5
-
3
 Herk Vis (951) - Jan Molhoek (858) 1-11
 Ben de Koning (896) - Ben Gehrke (796) 1-12
 Jos Vis (883) - John Kolstee (758) 1-14
 Ravindra Kewal (757) - Edwin van der Meer (607) 2-03
 Round 2
ma 23-09-2019     Naaldwijk 2  -   MDV Monster 2  
5
-
3
 Ton van de Ende (843) - Jan Molhoek (858) 1-11
 Maarten van der Schee (886) - Ben Gehrke (796) 1-13
 Tom van de Knaap (906) - John Kolstee (758) 1-12
 Danny van der Voort (732) - Edwin van der Meer (607) 2-04
   LDC Leiderdorp  -   VELO Wateringen 2  
4
-
4
 Reginald Lindemans (1086) - Wim Ernste (781) 1-11
 Glenn Hardenberg (798) - Jos Vis (883) 0-24
 Jan Dekker (907) - Chiel Overvoorde (732) 2-03
 Paul Lovink (809) - Ravindra Kewal (757) 1-12
   Damlust Gouda 3  -   Scheveningen  
4
-
4
 Jan Commandeur (1105) - Jeroen Neve (622) 1-1
 Leo Schouten (784) - Arie te Lindert (948) 1-1Game
 Theo Hordijk (1014) - Hanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn (659) 2-0
 Piet van Eeden (745) - Ron de Vaal (784) 0-2Game
 Round 3
ma 07-10-2019     VELO Wateringen 2  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
3
-
5
 Ben de Koning (896) - Piet van Eeden (745) 2-01
 Jos Vis (883) - Leo Schouten (784) 1-14Game
 Chiel Overvoorde (732) - Eimert Buijserd (951) 0-22
 Ravindra Kewal (757) - Theo Hordijk (1014) 0-23
   Scheveningen  -   Naaldwijk 2  
6
-
2
 Piet Rozenboom (995) - Maarten van der Schee (886) 1-14Game
 Jeroen Neve (622) - Ton van de Ende (843) 1-13
 Arie te Lindert (948) - Tom van de Knaap (906) 2-01
 Ron de Vaal (784) - Ard van Wingerden (897) 2-02Game
do 17-10-2019     MDV Monster 2  -   LDC Leiderdorp  
6
-
2
 Herman Vroom (1101) - Reginald Lindemans (1086) 1-14
 Jan Molhoek (858) - Glenn Hardenberg (798) 1-11
 Ben Gehrke (796) - Paul Lovink (809) 2-02
 John Kolstee (758) - Martin van de Vecht (696) 2-03
 Round 4
ma 28-10-2019     Naaldwijk 2  -   LDC Leiderdorp  
4
-
4
 Ton van de Ende (843) - Reginald Lindemans (1086) 1-14
 Tom van de Knaap (906) - Alexander Zwanenburg (840) 1-13
 Danny van der Voort (732) - Glenn Hardenberg (798) 1-11
 Teun Dekker (798) - Jan Dekker (907) 1-12
   Scheveningen  -   VELO Wateringen 2  
7
-
1
 Jeroen Neve (622) - Albert Joosse jr (909) 1-12
 Johan Pronk (956) - Ben de Koning (896) 2-04Game
 Arie te Lindert (948) - Chiel Overvoorde (732) 2-03
 Ron de Vaal (784) - Ravindra Kewal (757) 2-01Game
   Damlust Gouda 3  -   MDV Monster 2  
4
-
4
 Eimert Buijserd (951) - Jan Molhoek (858) 1-1
 Theo Hordijk (1014) - Ben Gehrke (796) 2-0
 Leo Schouten (784) - John Kolstee (758) 0-2Game
 Gert Dankers (735) - Edwin van der Meer (607) 1-1
 Round 5
ma 11-11-2019     VELO Wateringen 2  -   Naaldwijk 2  
6
-
2
 Herk Vis (951) - Tom van de Knaap (906) 1-13
 Jos Vis (883) - Ton van de Ende (843) 1-12
 Ben de Koning (896) - Danny van der Voort (732) 2-04
 Chiel Overvoorde (732) - Andries Ottevanger (735) 2-01
   LDC Leiderdorp  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
7
-
1
 Reginald Lindemans (1086) - Leo Schouten (784) 2-02Game
 Alexander Zwanenburg (840) - Theo Hordijk (1014) 2-01
 Jan Dekker (907) - Piet van Eeden (745) 2-03
 Hans van Steenbergen (712) - Gert Dankers (735) 1-14
do 14-11-2019     MDV Monster 2  -   Scheveningen  
5
-
3
 Herman Vroom (1101) - Engelbertus Pronk (953) 2-01
 Jan Molhoek (858) - Johan Pronk (956) 1-13
 Ben Gehrke (796) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 1-14Game
 John Kolstee (758) - Ron de Vaal (784) 1-12Game
 Round 6
ma 25-11-2019     Naaldwijk 2  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
4
-
4
 Ton van de Ende (843) - Eimert Buijserd (951) 1-11
 Tom van de Knaap (906) - Theo Hordijk (1014) 0-24
 Danny van der Voort (732) - Gert Dankers (735) 2-03
 Andries Ottevanger (735) - Piet van Eeden (745) 1-12
   LDC Leiderdorp  -   Scheveningen  
4
-
4
 Reginald Lindemans (1086) - Engelbertus Pronk (953) 2-01
 Alexander Zwanenburg (840) - Arie te Lindert (948) 1-12
 Jan Dekker (907) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 0-24Game
 Paul Lovink (809) - Joke van der Meijden (554) 1-13Game
do 28-11-2019     MDV Monster 2  -   VELO Wateringen 2  
3
-
5
 Edwin van der Meer (607) - Herk Vis (951) 0-23
 John Kolstee (758) - Jos Vis (883) 0-24
 Ben Gehrke (796) - Chiel Overvoorde (732) 2-01
 Jan Molhoek (858) - Ravindra Kewal (757) 1-12
 Round 7
ma 20-01-2020     VELO Wateringen 2  -   LDC Leiderdorp  
5
-
3
 Herk Vis (951) - Reginald Lindemans (1086) 1-12
 Jos Vis (883) - Alexander Zwanenburg (840) 1-14
 Ben de Koning (896) - Paul Lovink (809) 1-13
 Chiel Overvoorde (732) - Glenn Hardenberg (798) 2-01
   Scheveningen  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
3
-
5
 Johan Pronk (956) - Piet van Eeden (745) 2-04
 Jeroen Neve (622) - Theo Hordijk (1014) 0-23
 Arie te Lindert (948) - Eimert Buijserd (951) 0-21
 Ron de Vaal (784) - Leo Schouten (784) 1-12Game
do 23-01-2020     MDV Monster 2  -   Naaldwijk 2  
5
-
3
 Jan Molhoek (858) - Ton van de Ende (843) 1-11
 Ben Gehrke (796) - Danny van der Voort (732) 2-02
 John Kolstee (758) - Geert van Marrewijk (813) 1-13
 Edwin van der Meer (607) - Andries Ottevanger (735) 1-14
 Round 8
ma 03-02-2020     Naaldwijk 2  -   Scheveningen  
2
-
6
 Maarten van der Schee (886) - Johan Pronk (956) 1-14Game
 Ton van de Ende (843) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 0-21Game
 Teun Dekker (798) - Jeroen Neve (622) 0-22Game
 Geert van Marrewijk (813) - Ron de Vaal (784) 1-13Game
   Damlust Gouda 3  -   VELO Wateringen 2  
5
-
3
 Theo Hordijk (1014) - Herk Vis (951) 2-01
 Jan Commandeur (1105) - Ben de Koning (896) 1-13
 Piet van Eeden (745) - Chiel Overvoorde (732) 2-02
 Gert Dankers (735) - Jos Vis (883) 0-24
   LDC Leiderdorp  -   MDV Monster 2  
5
-
3
 Reginald Lindemans (1086) - Jan Molhoek (858) 2-03
 Alexander Zwanenburg (840) - Ben Gehrke (796) 1-14
 Hans van Steenbergen (712) - John Kolstee (758) 0-22
 Glenn Hardenberg (798) - Edwin van der Meer (607) 2-01
 Round 9
ma 17-02-2020     VELO Wateringen 2  -   Scheveningen  
4
-
4
 Herk Vis (951) - Johan Pronk (956) 0-23Game
 Ben de Koning (896) - Ron de Vaal (784) 2-01
 Jos Vis (883) - Jeroen Neve (622) 1-14Game
 Ravindra Kewal (757) - Arie te Lindert (948) 1-12
   LDC Leiderdorp  -   Naaldwijk 2  
4
-
4
 Alexander Zwanenburg (840) - Geert van Marrewijk (813) 1-14
 Reginald Lindemans (1086) - Danny van der Voort (732) 1-13
 Glenn Hardenberg (798) - Ton van de Ende (843) 0-22
 Paul Lovink (809) - Andries Ottevanger (735) 2-01
do 20-02-2020     MDV Monster 2  -   Damlust Gouda 3  
4
-
4
 Jan Molhoek (858) - Piet van Eeden (745) 1-12
 Stan van der Meer (654) - Theo Hordijk (1014) 2-03Game
 John Kolstee (758) - Leo Schouten (784) 0-21Game
 Edwin van der Meer (607) - Gert Dankers (735) 1-14
 Round 10
ma 24-02-2020     Scheveningen  -   MDV Monster 2  
4
-
4
 Jeroen Neve (622) - Jan Molhoek (858) 1-12Game
 Johan Pronk (956) - Stan van der Meer (654) 1-13
 Arie te Lindert (948) - John Kolstee (758) 1-11
 Ron de Vaal (784) - Edwin van der Meer (607) 1-14Game
ma 02-03-2020     Naaldwijk 2  -   VELO Wateringen 2  
4
-
4
 Ard van Wingerden (897) - Herk Vis (951) 2-04
 Ton van de Ende (843) - Ben de Koning (896) 1-11
 Teun Dekker (798) - Chiel Overvoorde (732) 1-12
 Andries Ottevanger (735) - Jos Vis (883) 0-23
   Damlust Gouda 3  -   LDC Leiderdorp  
4
-
4
 Jan Commandeur (1105) - Alexander Zwanenburg (840) 2-04
 Piet van Eeden (745) - Reginald Lindemans (1086) 0-23
 Theo Hordijk (1014) - Paul Lovink (809) 1-12
 Gert Dankers (735) - Glenn Hardenberg (798) 1-11