Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014

 

Category: Group I   

 Round 1
 we 16-07-2014  Nick Waterink (2046) - Keita Desmet (2035) 1-1
 Steven den Hollander (2048) - Kenny Le Roy (2027) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2049) - Angelina Popova (2023) 0-2
 Dave Bleeker (2051) - Soender Kalpoe (2021) 0-2
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) - Michal Szczybylo (2016) 0-2
 Round 2
 Michal Szczybylo (2016) - Keita Desmet (2035) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (2021) - Arleta Flisikowska (2049) 1-1
 Angelina Popova (2023) - Steven den Hollander (2048) 1-1
 Kenny Le Roy (2027) - Nick Waterink (2046) 2-0
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) - Dave Bleeker (2051) 0-2
 Round 3
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Kenny Le Roy (2027) 1-1
 Nick Waterink (2046) - Angelina Popova (2023) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2048) - Soender Kalpoe (2021) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2049) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) 2-0
 Dave Bleeker (2051) - Michal Szczybylo (2016) 2-0
 Round 4
 Michal Szczybylo (2016) - Kenny Le Roy (2027) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (2021) - Nick Waterink (2046) 0-2
 Angelina Popova (2023) - Keita Desmet (2035) 1-1
 Dave Bleeker (2051) - Arleta Flisikowska (2049) 2-0
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) - Steven den Hollander (2048) 1-1
 Round 5
 Kenny Le Roy (2027) - Angelina Popova (2023) 2-0
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Soender Kalpoe (2021) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (2046) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2048) - Dave Bleeker (2051) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2049) - Michal Szczybylo (2016) 0-2
 Round 6
 Michal Szczybylo (2016) - Angelina Popova (2023) 1-1
 Soender Kalpoe (2021) - Kenny Le Roy (2027) 1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (2049) - Steven den Hollander (2048) 2-0
 Dave Bleeker (2051) - Nick Waterink (2046) 0-2
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) - Keita Desmet (2035) 0-2
 Round 7
 Angelina Popova (2023) - Soender Kalpoe (2021) 1-1
 Kenny Le Roy (2027) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) 2-0
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Dave Bleeker (2051) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (2046) - Arleta Flisikowska (2049) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2048) - Michal Szczybylo (2016) 1-1
 Round 8
 Michal Szczybylo (2016) - Soender Kalpoe (2021) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2048) - Nick Waterink (2046) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2049) - Keita Desmet (2035) 2-0
 Dave Bleeker (2051) - Kenny Le Roy (2027) 2-0
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) - Angelina Popova (2023) 0-2
 Round 9
 Soender Kalpoe (2021) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2051) 1-1
 Angelina Popova (2023) - Dave Bleeker (2051) 2-0
 Kenny Le Roy (2027) - Arleta Flisikowska (2049) 2-0
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Steven den Hollander (2048) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (2046) - Michal Szczybylo (2016) 2-0