Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 sa 04-07-2009  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) - Anton Kosior (2143) 2-2
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 2-2
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Waldo Aliar (2155) 2-2
 Ton Burgerhout (2135) - Jan de Koning (1998) 4-0
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) - Martijn Rentmeester (2168) 2-2
 Daouda Soumah (2194) - Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) 2-2
 Paul de Heus  - Fred Ivens (2187) 0-4
 Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 2-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Edwin Torn (2019) 4-0
 John Wilsens  - Bert Woolschot (2052) 0-4
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Mark Deurloo (2212) 0-4
 Jochem Zweerink (2215) - Kees Romijn (2089) 2-2
 Henk Ruesink (2108) - Dik de Voogd (2248) 0-4
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Martijn van der Klis (2082) 4-0
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) 0-4
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Radjes Balkaran (2077) 4-0
 Jan Pieter Drost (2145) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 0-4
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Wouter van Beek (2164) 4-0
 Round 2
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Paul de Heus  0-4
 Jan de Koning (1998) - Henk Ruesink (2108) 0-4
 Edwin Torn (2019) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) 0-4
 Martijn van der Klis (2082) - Jan Pieter Drost (2145) 0-4
 Radjes Balkaran (2077) - John Wilsens  4-0
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) 2-2
 Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) - Fabian Snijder (1948) 2-2
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) 2-2
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) 4-0
 Waldo Aliar (2155) - Jasper Daems (2149) 0-4
 Martijn Rentmeester (2168) - Daouda Soumah (2194) 0-4
 Wouter van Beek (2164) - Jochem Zweerink (2215) 0-4
 Bert Woolschot (2052) - Fred Ivens (2187) 0-4
 Mark Deurloo (2212) - Ton Burgerhout (2135) 0-4
 Dik de Voogd (2248) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-4
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 0-4
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 4-0
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-4
 Round 3
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Waldo Aliar (2155) 3-1
 Jan Pieter Drost (2145) - Mark Deurloo (2212) 2-2
 Edwin Torn (2019) - Jan de Koning (1998) 2-2
 John Wilsens  - Martijn van der Klis (2082) 0-4
 Wouter van Beek (2164) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 0-4
 Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) - Martijn Rentmeester (2168) 3-1
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) - Bert Woolschot (2052) 0-4
 Paul de Heus  - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 2-2
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) - Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) 2-2
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Kees Romijn (2089) 0-4
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) - Dik de Voogd (2248) 2-2
 Radjes Balkaran (2077) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) 2-2
 Henk Ruesink (2108) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-4
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Ton Burgerhout (2135) 2-2
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Anton Kosior (2143) 3-1
 Daouda Soumah (2194) - Jochem Zweerink (2215) 0-4
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-4
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 2-2
 Round 4
 Edwin Torn (2019) - John Wilsens  4-0
 Jan de Koning (1998) - Wouter van Beek (2164) 0-4
 Martijn Rentmeester (2168) - Waldo Aliar (2155) 0-4
 Martijn van der Klis (2082) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) 0-4
 Henk Ruesink (2108) - Fabian Snijder (1948) 4-0
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Daouda Soumah (2194) 0-4
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 2-2
 Jan Pieter Drost (2145) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) 2-2
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) - Paul de Heus  0-4
 Dik de Voogd (2248) - Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) 2-2
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) - Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) 4-0
 Mark Deurloo (2212) - Radjes Balkaran (2077) 4-0
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 4-0
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-4
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-4
 Bert Woolschot (2052) - Jasper Daems (2149) 0-4
 Jochem Zweerink (2215) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 2-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Ton Burgerhout (2135) 4-0
 Round 5
 Wouter van Beek (2164) - Martijn Rentmeester (2168) 2-2
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Martijn van der Klis (2082) 0-4
 John Wilsens  - Jan de Koning (1998) 0-4
 Radjes Balkaran (2077) - Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) 4-0
 Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 0-4
 Waldo Aliar (2155) - Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) 4-0
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Edwin Torn (2019) 0-4
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) - Kees Romijn (2089) 0-4
 Ton Burgerhout (2135) - Paul de Heus  2-2
 Mark Deurloo (2212) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) 2-2
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 0-4
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) - Dik de Voogd (2248) 1-3
 Bert Woolschot (2052) - Jan Pieter Drost (2145) 2-2
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Henk Ruesink (2108) 4-0
 Daouda Soumah (2194) - Anton Kosior (2143) 0-4
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-4
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Jochem Zweerink (2215) 4-0
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 0-4
 Round 6
 John Wilsens  - Fabian Snijder (1948) 2-2
 Martijn van der Klis (2082) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) 4-0
 Jan de Koning (1998) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 2-2
 Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) - Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) 0-4
 Martijn Rentmeester (2168) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 0-4
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) - Wouter van Beek (2164) 0-4
 Henk Ruesink (2108) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) 2-2
 Jan Pieter Drost (2145) - Edwin Torn (2019) 4-0
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Bert Woolschot (2052) 2-2
 Daouda Soumah (2194) - Radjes Balkaran (2077) 0-4
 Dik de Voogd (2248) - Waldo Aliar (2155) 2-2
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) - Ton Burgerhout (2135) 4-0
 Paul de Heus  - Jochem Zweerink (2215) 0-4
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Mark Deurloo (2212) 0-4
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Jasper Daems (2149) 1-3
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Fred Ivens (2187) 0-4
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 2-2
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 4-0
 Round 7
 Martijn Rentmeester (2168) - John Wilsens  4-0
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) 4-0
 Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) - Jan de Koning (1998) 0-4
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) 2-2
 Wouter van Beek (2164) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 2-2
 Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) - Henk Ruesink (2108) 0-4
 Edwin Torn (2019) - Daouda Soumah (2194) 0-4
 Bert Woolschot (2052) - Paul de Heus  2-2
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 0-4
 Ton Burgerhout (2135) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) 3-1
 Martijn van der Klis (2082) - Dik de Voogd (2248) 0-4
 Waldo Aliar (2155) - Kees Romijn (2089) 2-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Jan Pieter Drost (2145) 4-0
 Jochem Zweerink (2215) - Mark Deurloo (2212) 0-4
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Radjes Balkaran (2077) 4-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Fred Ivens (2187) 4-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) 4-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Anton Kosior (2143) 4-0