Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 su 20-12-2009  Han Seinhorst (2287) - Jos Eggen (2126) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2330) - Anton van Berkel (2285) 1-1
 Waldo Aliar (2165) - Frenny Malobie (2025) 2-0
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Anton Kosior (2157) 1-1
 Marcel Knipper (2158) - Martin de Wolf  2-0
 Daan van Os (2022) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 0-2
 Mike Koopmanschap (2163) - Jaap Knipper (2029) 2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1981) - Wim Bremmer (2214) 0-2
 Frank Teer (2236) - Thijs van den Broek (2063) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1989) - Jos Stokkel (2273) 1-1
 Boudewijn Derkx (2297) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2079) - Wouter Ludwig (2272) 0-2
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Harry de Waard (2077) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2040) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2327) - Pertap Malahé (2101) 2-0
 Kees Thijssen (2359) - Pieter Wijn  2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Ron Heusdens (2351) 0-2
 Round 2
 Frenny Malobie (2025) - Martin de Wolf  1-1
 Jaap Knipper (2029) - Daan van Os (2022) 1-1
 Harry de Waard (2077) - Jan Jacobs (1981) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) - Ramon Sakidin (2079) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2101) - Michel Stempher (2040) 0-2
 Pieter Wijn  - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 2-0
 Thijs van den Broek (2063) - Fabian Snijder (1948) 1-1
 Jos Eggen (2126) - Reinout Sloot (1989) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Han Seinhorst (2287) 0-2
 Anton van Berkel (2285) - Frank Teer (2236) 2-0
 Jos Stokkel (2273) - Pim Meurs (2330) 1-1
 Waldo Aliar (2165) - Marcel Knipper (2158) 2-0
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Mike Koopmanschap (2163) 2-0
 Wim Bremmer (2214) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2272) - Boudewijn Derkx (2297) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) - Hein Meijer (2327) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2351) - Kees Thijssen (2359) 0-2
 Round 3
 Pertap Malahé (2101) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Harry de Waard (2077) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2022) - Reinout Sloot (1989) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Frenny Malobie (2025) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2236) - Jaap Knipper (2029) 2-0
 Pieter Wijn  - Jos Stokkel (2273) 0-2
 Marcel Knipper (2158) - Fabian Snijder (1948) 2-0
 Thijs van den Broek (2063) - Ron Heusdens (2351) 0-2
 Mike Koopmanschap (2163) - Michel Stempher (2040) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2330) - Ramon Sakidin (2079) 2-0
 Martin de Wolf  - Wim Bremmer (2214) 0-2
 Jos Eggen (2126) - Anton van Berkel (2285) 0-2
 Han Seinhorst (2287) - Boudewijn Derkx (2297) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2327) - Wouter Ludwig (2272) 1-1
 Jan Jacobs (1981) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Waldo Aliar (2165) 2-0
 Kees Thijssen (2359) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) 0-2
 Round 4
 Harry de Waard (2077) - Martin de Wolf  1-1
 Frenny Malobie (2025) - Jaap Knipper (2029) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1989) - Pertap Malahé (2101) 0-2
 Pieter Wijn  - Thijs van den Broek (2063) 2-0
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Jan Jacobs (1981) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2079) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2040) - Frank Teer (2236) 1-1
 Jos Eggen (2126) - Daan van Os (2022) 2-0
 Waldo Aliar (2165) - Hein Meijer (2327) 0-2
 Mike Koopmanschap (2163) - Anton Kosior (2157) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) - Han Seinhorst (2287) 0-2
 Wim Bremmer (2214) - Wouter Ludwig (2272) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2351) - Pim Meurs (2330) 0-2
 Jos Stokkel (2273) - Kees Thijssen (2359) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) - Boudewijn Derkx (2297) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2285) - Marcel Knipper (2158) 1-1
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 1-1
 Round 5
 Reinout Sloot (1989) - Frenny Malobie (2025) 2-0
 Harry de Waard (2077) - Ramon Sakidin (2079) 0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (2063) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 2-0
 Martin de Wolf  - Jan Jacobs (1981) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2022) - Pertap Malahé (2101) 2-0
 Jaap Knipper (2029) - Anton Kosior (2157) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2351) - Pieter Wijn  2-0
 Frank Teer (2236) - Jos Stokkel (2273) 1-1
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Michel Stempher (2040) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Waldo Aliar (2165) 0-2
 Wim Bremmer (2214) - Mike Koopmanschap (2163) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2272) - Marcel Knipper (2158) 0-2
 Boudewijn Derkx (2297) - Jos Eggen (2126) 2-0
 Hein Meijer (2327) - Kees Thijssen (2359) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (2287) - Anton van Berkel (2285) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) 0-2
 Pim Meurs (2330) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) 2-0
 Round 6
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) - Harry de Waard (2077) 1-1
 Pertap Malahé (2101) - Frenny Malobie (2025) 1-1
 Jaap Knipper (2029) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 0-2
 Jan Jacobs (1981) - Reinout Sloot (1989) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2079) - Pieter Wijn  1-1
 Martin de Wolf  - Fabian Snijder (1948) 1-1
 Frank Teer (2236) - Han Seinhorst (2287) 0-2
 Jos Stokkel (2273) - Daan van Os (2022) 1-1
 Jos Eggen (2126) - Wim Bremmer (2214) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2272) - Thijs van den Broek (2063) 2-0
 Waldo Aliar (2165) - Ron Heusdens (2351) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2040) - Anton Kosior (2157) 0-2
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Hein Meijer (2327) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2359) - Mike Koopmanschap (2163) 2-0
 Marcel Knipper (2158) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 0-2
 Boudewijn Derkx (2297) - Pim Meurs (2330) 1-1
 Anton van Berkel (2285) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) 1-1
 Round 7
 Reinout Sloot (1989) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 1-1
 Frenny Malobie (2025) - Harry de Waard (2077) 2-0
 Pertap Malahé (2101) - Jaap Knipper (2029) 0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (2063) - Martin de Wolf  2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2079) - Frank Teer (2236) 0-2
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Pieter Wijn  1-1
 Wim Bremmer (2214) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2040) - Jos Stokkel (2273) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2351) - Jan Jacobs (1981) 1-1
 Mike Koopmanschap (2163) - Jos Eggen (2126) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (2287) - Wouter Ludwig (2272) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2022) - Marcel Knipper (2158) 1-1
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Waldo Aliar (2165) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Hein Meijer (2327) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2359) - Anton van Berkel (2285) 1-1
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Boudewijn Derkx (2297) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) - Pim Meurs (2330) 1-1