Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 tu 15-07-2014  Guntis Valneris (2389) - Vadim Virny (2380) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2392) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 0-2
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Ainur Shaibakov (2366) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2435) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2441) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) 2-0
 Round 2
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) - Vadim Virny (2380) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) - Alexey Chizhov (2394) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2366) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 2-0
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Guntis Valneris (2389) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2441) - Alexander Shvartsman (2435) 1-1
 Round 3
 Vadim Virny (2380) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2392) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2389) - Ainur Shaibakov (2366) 0-2
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Alexander Georgiev (2441) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2435) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) 1-1
 Round 4
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) - Guntis Valneris (2389) 0-2
 Ainur Shaibakov (2366) - Vadim Virny (2380) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2435) - Alexey Chizhov (2394) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2441) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 2-0
 Round 5
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Ainur Shaibakov (2366) 2-0
 Vadim Virny (2380) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2389) - Alexander Georgiev (2441) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2392) - Alexander Shvartsman (2435) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) 1-1
 Round 6
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) - Ainur Shaibakov (2366) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 2-0
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2435) - Guntis Valneris (2389) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2441) - Vadim Virny (2380) 2-0
 Round 7
 Ainur Shaibakov (2366) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Alexander Georgiev (2441) 1-1
 Vadim Virny (2380) - Alexander Shvartsman (2435) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2389) - Alexey Chizhov (2394) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2392) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) 0-2
 Round 8
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2392) - Guntis Valneris (2389) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Vadim Virny (2380) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2435) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2441) - Ainur Shaibakov (2366) 2-0
 Round 9
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) - Alexander Georgiev (2441) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2366) - Alexander Shvartsman (2435) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Alexey Chizhov (2394) 1-1
 Vadim Virny (2380) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2389) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) 2-0