Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Memorial Sranti 2016

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 su 24-04-2016  Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Glenn Heerenveen  1-1
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Ramdew Jahani (2068) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer  - Gerard Peroti (1899) 2-0
 Bonne Douma  - René Nurmohamed (1900) 2-0
 Amand Keultjes  - Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) 0-2
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Ramon Ramkisoen  2-0
 Mees van den Bosch  - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2031) - Rolan van der Lugt  0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Cees van Atten  2-0
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Paul de Heus (2093) 0-2
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Job Arts (2126) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Guido van den Berg (2128) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Shammie Kasnadi (2187) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2196) - Ratan Ganeshie (1890) 2-0
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Jeroen Kos (2184) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) - Marco de Koning (2122) 2-0
 Remon Kassels  - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Frans Teijn (1898) 2-0
 Evert Dollekamp (2150) - Lucien Farzan  2-0
 Round 2
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Nirandjan Mohabier  0-2
 Lucien Farzan  - Amand Keultjes  2-0
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Boike Mathoera (1913) 0-2
 Cees van Atten  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - Mees van den Bosch  2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Moen Lachman (1910) 1-1
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Harold Jagram (1916) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2122) - Soegrim Boedhram  0-2
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Remon Kassels  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Antonio Marquita (2019) 1-1
 Gerard Peroti (1899) - Arie van Diggele (1859) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) 0-2
 Glenn Heerenveen  - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Rolan van der Lugt  2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) - Radjes Balkaran (2126) 0-2
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Evert Dollekamp (2150) 0-2
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Iwan Fung (1939) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2184) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 1-1
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Bas Messemaker (2247) 0-2
 Anton van Berkel (2297) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 2-0
 Ramdew Jahani (2068) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Job Arts (2126) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 1-1
 Round 3
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Cees van Atten  0-2
 Amand Keultjes  - Simon Rompa (1833) 0-2
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Marco de Koning (2122) 0-2
 Remon Kassels  - Mees van den Bosch  2-0
 Gerard Peroti (1899) - Glenn Heerenveen  2-0
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) 1-1
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Moen Lachman (1910) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Frans Teijn (1898) 0-2
 Rolan van der Lugt  - Bonne Douma  1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Soegrim Boedhram  2-0
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Arie van Diggele (1859) 2-0
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Lucien Farzan  2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 0-2
 Ramdew Jahani (2068) - Ratan Ganeshie (1890) 2-0
 Job Arts (2126) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) - Shammie Kasnadi (2187) 0-2
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Francis Tholel (2098) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Jeroen Kos (2184) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2196) - Iwan Fung (1939) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Bas Messemaker (2247) 1-1
 Anton van Berkel (2297) - Radjes Balkaran (2126) 2-0
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 1-1
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Evert Dollekamp (2150) 1-1
 Round 4
 Amand Keultjes  - Ramon Ramkisoen  0-2
 Mees van den Bosch  - René Nurmohamed (1900) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) 2-0
 Glenn Heerenveen  - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Nirandjan Mohabier  2-0
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - Remon Kassels  1-1
 Marco de Koning (2122) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 2-0
 Cees van Atten  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 0-2
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Gerard Peroti (1899) 0-2
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Arie van Diggele (1859) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Harold Jagram (1916) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Bonne Douma  1-1
 Rolan van der Lugt  - Antonio Marquita (2019) 1-1
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Jeroen Kos (2184) 0-2
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Paul de Heus (2093) 2-0
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 2-0
 Job Arts (2126) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Ramdew Jahani (2068) 0-2
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) 2-0
 Evert Dollekamp (2150) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Guido van den Berg (2128) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2031) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2196) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 1-1
 Round 5
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Amand Keultjes  2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Simon Rompa (1833) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - Nirandjan Mohabier  0-2
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Mees van den Bosch  2-0
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) - Glenn Heerenveen  0-2
 Remon Kassels  - Moen Lachman (1910) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - Cees van Atten  0-2
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2122) - Frans Teijn (1898) 2-0
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Shammie Kasnadi (2187) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 1-1
 Bonne Douma  - Antonio Marquita (2019) 2-0
 Rolan van der Lugt  - Boike Mathoera (1913) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Soegrim Boedhram  2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Lucien Farzan  2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Paul de Heus (2093) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Iwan Fung (1939) 1-1
 Ricardo Bona  - Guido van den Berg (2128) 0-2
 Gerard Peroti (1899) - Evert Dollekamp (2150) 1-1
 Ramdew Jahani (2068) - Job Arts (2126) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Radjes Balkaran (2126) 1-1
 Jeroen Kos (2184) - Francis Tholel (2098) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 1-1
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 1-1
 Anton van Berkel (2297) - Bas Messemaker (2247) 1-1
 Round 6
 Wynton Meijer  - Ramon Ramkisoen  0-2
 Mees van den Bosch  - Arie van Diggele (1859) 1-1
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Ratan Ganeshie (1890) 1-1
 Remon Kassels  - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Amand Keultjes  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 0-2
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Soegrim Boedhram  1-1
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Frans Teijn (1898) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 1-1
 Glenn Heerenveen  - Rolan van der Lugt  0-2
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Gerard Peroti (1899) 2-0
 Cees van Atten  - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Iwan Fung (1939) 1-1
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 1-1
 Job Arts (2126) - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 0-2
 Evert Dollekamp (2150) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Francis Tholel (2098) 1-1
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Radjes Balkaran (2126) 0-2
 Marco de Koning (2122) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Ramdew Jahani (2068) 1-1
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 1-1
 Jeroen Kos (2184) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 0-2
 Round 7
 Amand Keultjes  - Wynton Meijer  0-2
 Glenn Heerenveen  - Mees van den Bosch  1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - René Nurmohamed (1900) 2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Cees van Atten  1-1
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Remon Kassels  1-1
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 0-2
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Moen Lachman (1910) 1-1
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2031) - Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) 1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Rolan van der Lugt  1-1
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Simon Rompa (1833) 1-1
 Evert Dollekamp (2150) - Nirandjan Mohabier  2-0
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Shammie Kasnadi (2187) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Edwin de Jager (2116) 2-0
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Francis Tholel (2098) 1-1
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 1-1
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 1-1
 Bonne Douma  - Job Arts (2126) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Marco de Koning (2122) 0-2
 Gerard Peroti (1899) - Jeroen Kos (2184) 0-2
 Ramdew Jahani (2068) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 1-1
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 1-1
 Round 8
 Mees van den Bosch  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Glenn Heerenveen  0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - Amand Keultjes  2-0
 Gerard Peroti (1899) - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Ramon Ramkisoen  2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Remon Kassels  0-2
 Cees van Atten  - Soegrim Boedhram  1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) - Antonio Marquita (2019) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) 0-2
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Arie van Diggele (1859) 2-0
 Rolan van der Lugt  - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2031) - Lucien Farzan  2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Paul de Heus (2093) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Evert Dollekamp (2150) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 2-0
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Guido van den Berg (2128) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Ramdew Jahani (2068) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2184) - Bas Messemaker (2247) 1-1
 Job Arts (2126) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2196) - Marco de Koning (2122) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2297) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 1-1
 Round 9
 Wynton Meijer  - René Nurmohamed (1900) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - Ramon Ramkisoen  1-1
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Moen Lachman (1910) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Gerard Peroti (1899) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Amand Keultjes  2-0
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Glenn Heerenveen  2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Cees van Atten  2-0
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Mees van den Bosch  0-2
 Lucien Farzan  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Remon Kassels  2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Ratan Ganeshie (1890) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) 0-2
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 2-0
 Bonne Douma  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 0-2
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 2-0
 Ramdew Jahani (2068) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 2-0
 Marco de Koning (2122) - Iwan Fung (1939) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 0-2
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Job Arts (2126) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Rolan van der Lugt  2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Jeroen Kos (2184) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Evert Dollekamp (2150) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 2-0
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 1-1