Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2017

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 sa 28-01-2017  Dirk Zwier (1900) - Bert Begeman (2013) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Jan Sloot  1-1
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (1995) - Bram Scholma  1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Jan de Vos (1899) 0-2
 Heddy Andringa  - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1893) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Leo van der Galiën (1892) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (1938) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Tom Huizinga (1780) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2038) - Jan Zwaagstra  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1822) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) 2-0
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Piet Wiersma  2-0
 Sijtze Terpstra (1869) - Hendrik Veenstra (2077) 0-2Game
 Sipke Doller (2035) - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 Jan Adema (2151) - Jan Snijder (1929) 2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Hans Zondervan (2106) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Sjoerd Koopman (2191) 0-2
 Johan Teake Dekker (2201) - Jan Peters (1914) 2-0
 Siep Altena  - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Harm Terpstra  2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0
 Gijs Koelstra  - Gerlof Kolk (2244) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 2-0
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 0-2
 Round 2
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Tom Huizinga (1780) 0-2
 Harm Terpstra  - Jan Peters (1914) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Siep Altena  2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Sijtze Terpstra (1869) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Bert Oegema (1966) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Gepke Koopman  0-2
 Leo van der Galiën (1892) - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Piet Wiersma  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (1995) - Heddy Andringa  2-0
 Bram Scholma  - Aize Plantinga (1991) 0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - René Runhaar (1893) 2-0
 Jan Sloot  - Gijs Koelstra  0-2
 Johan Teake Dekker (2201) - Sipke Doller (2035) 2-0
 Gerlof Kolk (2244) - Jan Adema (2151) 2-0
 Hendrik Veenstra (2077) - Klaas Mondria (1822) 2-0Game
 Bert Begeman (2013) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (2106) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 2-0
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Sietse Nagel (2056) 2-0
 Tjalling Oegema  - Binne Brouwer (1983) 1-1
 Jan de Vos (1899) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Bart Visser (2038) 2-0
 Sjoerd Koopman (2191) - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 1-1
 Round 3
 Jan Peters (1914) - Bert Oegema (1966) 0-2
 Siep Altena  - Douwe Douma  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 0-2
 René Runhaar (1893) - Jan Sloot  2-0
 Heddy Andringa  - Piet Wiersma  1-1
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Bram Scholma  0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (1938) - Bart Visser (2038) 0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (1869) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Bert Begeman (2013) 0-2
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Leo van der Galiën (1892) 2-0
 Gijs Koelstra  - Wim Riddersma  0-2
 Sipke Doller (2035) - Harm Terpstra  2-0
 Jan Adema (2151) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1822) - Gepke Koopman  0-2
 Jan de Vos (1899) - Jan Snijder (1929) 1-1
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Sietse Nagel (2056) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Tjalling Oegema  1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1780) - Binne Brouwer (1983) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Sjoerd Koopman (2191) 2-0
 Gerlof Kolk (2244) - Hans Zondervan (2106) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Johan Teake Dekker (2201) 0-2
 Hendrik Veenstra (2077) - Jaap Huizinga (1995) 0-2Game
 Round 4
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Jan Zwaagstra  2-0
 Jan Peters (1914) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Jan Sloot  2-0
 Siep Altena  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 0-2
 Harm Terpstra  - Hans van Dijk (1941) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën (1892) - Tom Huizinga (1780) 2-0
 Gijs Koelstra  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Heddy Andringa  1-1
 Jan Adema (2151) - Sijtze Terpstra (1869) 2-0
 Piet Wiersma  - Klaas Mondria (1822) 1-1
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Bram Scholma  2-0
 René Runhaar (1893) - Jan de Vos (1899) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Hendrik Veenstra (2077) 0-2Game
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Tjalling Oegema  1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Sjoerd Koopman (2191) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (2013) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2038) - Sipke Doller (2035) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (1995) - Gerlof Kolk (2244) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2106) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 2-0
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) 2-0
 Johan Teake Dekker (2201) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 0-2
 Round 5
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Jan Zwaagstra  2-0
 Jan Sloot  - Siep Altena  0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Gijs Koelstra  0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1822) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 1-1
 Douwe Douma  - René Runhaar (1893) 0-2
 Bram Scholma  - Piet Wiersma  1-1
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Bert Oegema (1966) 0-2
 Jan Peters (1914) - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0
 Sijtze Terpstra (1869) - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1780) - Heddy Andringa  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Gepke Koopman  1-1
 Bert Begeman (2013) - Jan Adema (2151) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) - Leo van der Galiën (1892) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Harm Terpstra  2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (1938) - Sipke Doller (2035) 1-1
 Jan de Vos (1899) - Binne Brouwer (1983) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema  - Jacob de Vries (2119) 0-2
 Gerlof Kolk (2244) - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 1-1
 Hendrik Veenstra (2077) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2Game
 Bart Visser (2038) - Johan Teake Dekker (2201) 0-2
 Sjoerd Koopman (2191) - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 2-0
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Hans Zondervan (2106) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Jaap Huizinga (1995) 2-0
 Round 6
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Tom Huizinga (1780) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Arnold Wiegersma  0-2
 Siep Altena  - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Jan Snijder (1929) 2-0
 Harm Terpstra  - Jan Adema (2151) 0-2
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Bram Scholma  1-1
 Jan Peters (1914) - Klaas Mondria (1822) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) - Sijtze Terpstra (1869) 2-0
 Piet Wiersma  - Gijs Koelstra  1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 2-0
 Heddy Andringa  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Jan de Vos (1899) - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 2-0
 Sipke Doller (2035) - René Runhaar (1893) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Sietse Nagel (2056) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2038) - Hendrik Veenstra (2077) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Bert Begeman (2013) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Gerlof Kolk (2244) 0-2
 Leo van der Galiën (1892) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 0-2
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Jaap Huizinga (1995) 1-1
 Sjoerd Koopman (2191) - Johan Teake Dekker (2201) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (2106) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 1-1
 Round 7
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Bert Begeman (2013) 1-1
 Jan Adema (2151) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) 0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Sijtze Terpstra (1869) 2-0
 Bram Scholma  - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 2-0
 René Runhaar (1893) - Piet Wiersma  0-2
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Douwe Douma  0-2
 Gijs Koelstra  - Heddy Andringa  1-1
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Harm Terpstra  2-0Game  
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Klaas Mondria (1822) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Jan Zwaagstra  1-1
 Jan Sloot  - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1780) - Rika van Leeuwen  1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Siep Altena  1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Bart Visser (2038) 0-2
 Sipke Doller (2035) - Jan de Vos (1899) 1-1
 Hendrik Veenstra (2077) - Leo van der Galiën (1892) 2-0Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Tjalling Oegema  2-0
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Jan Peters (1914) 1-1
 Gerlof Kolk (2244) - Binne Brouwer (1983) 2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (1995) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 1-1
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Sjoerd Koopman (2191) 1-1
 Johan Teake Dekker (2201) - Sietse Nagel (2056) 2-0Game  
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Hans Zondervan (2106) 2-0