Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 sa 11-03-2017  Kries Kalidin (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Willem Bor (1965) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Jimmy Boedhoe  2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Jan Ongolesono  - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Anton Kosior (2185) 1-1
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Frank Teer (2229) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0
 Round 2
 Kries Kalidin (1900) - Simon Rompa (1824) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Radjan Gobardhan  0-2
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 1-1
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 2-0
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 0-2
 Frank Teer (2229) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 2-0
 Daan van Os (2001) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Harry Kolk (2139) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Steven den Hollander (2158) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Jan Ongolesono  0-2
 Marlon Mangroe  - Anton Kosior (2185) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Harold Jagram (1939) 2-0
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Moen Lachman (1911) 2-0
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 0-2
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Kees Osté (1864) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Round 3
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Kees Osté (1864) 0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 1-1
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Harold Jagram (1939) 1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Marlon Mangroe  2-0
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  1-1
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 0-2
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Lucien Farzan  2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Herman Vroom (1974) 1-1
 Jan Ongolesono  - Harry Kolk (2139) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Frank Teer (2229) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 2-0
 Round 4
 Wynton Meijer  - René Nurmohamed (1892) 0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Moen Lachman (1911) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Simon Rompa (1824) 2-0
 Kries Kalidin (1900) - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 1-1
 Marlon Mangroe  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Kees Osté (1864) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 1-1
 Willem Bor (1965) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Jan Ongolesono  2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Radjan Gobardhan  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 2-0
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Herman Vroom (1974) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Daan van Os (2001) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Losseni Savané (2063) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 2-0
 Round 5
 Wynton Meijer  - Moen Lachman (1911) 0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 1-1
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 0-2
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Rafindrepersad Dihal  1-1
 Kees Osté (1864) - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Simon Rompa (1824) 0-2
 Marlon Mangroe  - Willem Bor (1965) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Jan Ongolesono  2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Daan van Os (2001) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 2-0
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Anton Kosior (2185) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 2-0
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Frank Teer (2229) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 2-0
 Round 6
 Wynton Meijer  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 1-1
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 0-2
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 0-2
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Koos van Savooyen  1-1
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Marlon Mangroe  2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Jan Ongolesono  0-2
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Herman Vroom (1974) 2-0
 Daan van Os (2001) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Radjan Gobardhan  2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Harold Jagram (1939) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Hans Tangelder (2019) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1965) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 1-1
 Frank Teer (2229) - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Harry Kolk (2139) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 1-1
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 1-1
 Round 7
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Roël Dielingen (1900) 0-2
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Marlon Mangroe  - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Moen Lachman (1911) 1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 1-1
 Koos van Savooyen  - Herman Vroom (1974) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Kees Osté (1864) - Simon Rompa (1824) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono  - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 2-0
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  0-2
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Willem Bor (1965) 1-1
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Harry Doomernik (1962) 0-2
 Lucien Farzan  - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 0-2
 Frank Teer (2229) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 1-1
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2
 Round 8
 Kries Kalidin (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Kees Osté (1864) 1-1
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Johan Pronk (1900) 1-1
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Jimmy Boedhoe  2-0
 Willem Bor (1965) - Simon Rompa (1824) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2001) - Jan Ongolesono  0-2
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Harold Jagram (1939) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Harry Kolk (2139) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Frank Teer (2229) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Anton Kosior (2185) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Round 9
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Kees Osté (1864) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 0-2
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Moen Lachman (1911) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 1-1
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 0-2
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Marlon Mangroe  - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Willem Bor (1965) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Herman Vroom (1974) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Harry Kolk (2139) 1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 2-0
 Jan Ongolesono  - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Radjan Gobardhan  2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Anton Kosior (2185) 2-0
 Round 10
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Radjan Gobardhan  0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Harold Jagram (1939) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Jan Ongolesono  1-1
 Daan van Os (2001) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 1-1