Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 sa 14-10-2017  Robert van Diggele (1872) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Jerven Vilier  2-0
 Ron Jongejan  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Guus Gase (1900) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1
 John Chotoe  - Dummy  2-0
 René Runhaar (1876) - Jan Timmerman  1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 1-1
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Piet van Eeden  2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Hans van Woerkom  0-2
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Jacques Brouns (1988) 1-1
 Cor Boot  - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 0-2
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Aart Slager  0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Ricardo Tong Sang  1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Frans Teijn (1950) 1-1
 Leo van Vlerken (1950) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Hein van Dee (1971) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2092) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Pertap Malahé (2054) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Marco de Koning (2129) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 2-0
 Round 2
 Bonne Douma  - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Jeroen Kos (2193) 2-0
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 0-2
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Leo Aliar (2096) 0-2
 Hans van Woerkom  - Francis Tholel (2095) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 1-1
 Ron Jongejan  - Cor Stehouwer  0-2
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 0-2
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Anton Kosior (2177) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Harry Kolk (2130) 1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Dick de Boer (2023) 2-0
 Jan Timmerman  - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Losseni Savané (2092) 2-0
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 2-0
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Siegfried Parbhoe  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Cor Boot  2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Johan van de Velde  1-1
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 2-0
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Piet van Eeden  1-1
 Koos van Savooyen  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Jerven Vilier  2-0
 Guus Gase (1900) - Rob Dhoen  0-2
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Dummy  2-0
 John Chotoe  - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 0-2
 Round 3
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Leo Aliar (2096) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Ricardo Tong Sang  0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Ron Jongejan  2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Piet Jonkers (1817) 0-2
 Rob Dhoen  - Francis Tholel (2095) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Anton Kosior (2177) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - John Chotoe  2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Jacques Brouns (1988) 2-0
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - Frans Teijn (1950) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 1-1
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 0-2
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Pertap Malahé (2054) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jan Timmerman  2-0
 René Runhaar (1876) - Johan van de Velde  2-0
 Piet van Eeden  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Siegfried Parbhoe  1-1
 Jerven Vilier  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 0-2
 Dummy  - Guus Gase (1900) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer  - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Cor Boot  - Losseni Savané (2092) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Aart Slager  2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Hans van Woerkom  2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 1-1
 Round 4
 Hans van Woerkom  - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 1-1
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 1-1
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 2-0
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 0-2
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0
 Aart Slager  - Cor Stehouwer  1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Hein van Dee (1971) 2-0
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - René Runhaar (1876) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 0-2
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - Suraj Hilversum  2-0
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Harry Kolk (2130) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2092) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - John Chotoe  2-0
 Guus Gase (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Bonne Douma  - Pertap Malahé (2054) 2-0
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Ron Jongejan  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Dick de Boer (2023) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Barbara Graas (1949) 0-2
 Leo van Vlerken (1950) - Johan van de Velde  0-2
 Jan Timmerman  - Piet van Eeden  0-2
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Dummy  2-0
 Jerven Vilier  - Cor Boot  0-2
 Round 5
 Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Leo Aliar (2096) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Marco de Koning (2129) 1-1
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Anton Kosior (2177) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Hans van Woerkom  1-1
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 1-1
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Barbara Graas (1949) 1-1
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Guus Gase (1900) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Jacques Brouns (1988) 1-1
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2092) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2130) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Frans Teijn (1950) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Piet Jonkers (1817) 2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 0-2
 Piet van Eeden  - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 1-1
 Johan van de Velde  - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 2-0
 John Chotoe  - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 0-2
 Cor Boot  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1
 Rob Dhoen  - Ron Jongejan  0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Kennedy Krishnadath  1-1
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Koos van Savooyen  0-2
 Jan Timmerman  - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 2-0
 Dummy  - Jerven Vilier  0-2
 Round 6
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Simon Rompa (1845) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Aart Slager  1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Ricardo Tong Sang  1-1
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Johan van de Velde  0-2
 Bonne Douma  - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - David Riupassa (1999) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom  - Losseni Savané (2092) 2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Dick de Boer (2023) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Harry Kolk (2130) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Francis Tholel (2095) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 0-2
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Jan Timmerman  - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2
 Guus Gase (1900) - Hein van Dee (1971) 0-2
 Ron Jongejan  - Robert van Diggele (1872) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 2-0
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1876) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Siegfried Parbhoe  0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Piet Jonkers (1817) 2-0
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Piet van Eeden  2-0
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Cor Boot  2-0
 Jerven Vilier  - René Nurmohamed (1892) 1-1
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 John Chotoe  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0
 Leo van Vlerken (1950) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 7
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 1-1
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Leo Aliar (2096) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Marco de Koning (2129) 2-0
 Aart Slager  - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Anton Kosior (2177) 0-2
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Hans van Woerkom  0-2
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 1-1
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Jacques Brouns (1988) 0-2
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Cor Stehouwer  2-0
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Barbara Graas (1949) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2092) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Wynton Meijer  - Pertap Malahé (2054) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Guus Gase (1900) 1-1
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - John Chotoe  2-0
 Ron Jongejan  - Erick Atherley (1799) 0-2
 Rob Dhoen  - Cor Boot  0-2
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Kennedy Krishnadath  0-2
 Piet van Eeden  - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 0-2
 Jerven Vilier  - Jan Timmerman  0-2
 Dummy  - Suraj Hilversum  0-2
 Round 8
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Leo Aliar (2096) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom  - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Aart Slager  2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 2-0
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Harry Kolk (2130) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Ricardo Tong Sang  1-1
 Bonne Douma  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 1-1
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Dick de Boer (2023) 2-0
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Losseni Savané (2092) 0-2
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 0-2
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Siegfried Parbhoe  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Cor Stehouwer  1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Hein van Dee (1971) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Francis Tholel (2095) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 1-1
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Wynton Meijer  0-2
 Jan Timmerman  - Arie van Diggele (1879) 1-1
 Guus Gase (1900) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Leo van Vlerken (1950) - Cor Boot  0-2
 Jerven Vilier  - Piet Jonkers (1817) 0-2
 John Chotoe  - Ron Jongejan  0-2
 Piet van Eeden  - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Dummy  - Rob Dhoen  0-2
 Round 9
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 2-0
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 1-1
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - Losseni Savané (2092) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Marco de Koning (2129) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom  - Frans Teijn (1950) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 0-2
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Simon Rompa (1845) 2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Koos van Savooyen  0-2
 Cor Stehouwer  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Cor Boot  - Siegfried Parbhoe  2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1876) - Piet van Eeden  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Ron Jongejan  1-1
 Guus Gase (1900) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 0-2
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Jan Timmerman  1-1
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 1-1
 Jerven Vilier  - John Chotoe  1-1
 Rob Dhoen  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Dummy  2-0