Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Regional championship PNDB 2018

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 we 19-09-2018  Jan Kornilov (862) - Frank Teer (1339) 0-2Game  
 sa 22-09-2018  Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Johan Rijnen (867) 2-0Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1097) - Arnold Beset (831) 1-1
 Roland Coray (822) - Jules Martens (1073) 0-2
 Luud Ector (1032) - Piet Jonkers (769) 2-0
 Harm van der Veen (753) - Ties Slagter (1032) 0-2
 Wiebe Cnossen (969) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 0-2
 Ton Sprangers (937) - Lev Gilevych (666) 2-0
 Yaroslav Gilevych (541) - Martien van Erp (922) 1-1
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Peter van Poppel (452) 2-0Game
 Egor Kornilov  - Simon Rompa (892) 0-2
 Piet van Erp (885) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 2
 Wiebe Cnossen (969) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) 0-2Game
 Ton Sprangers (937) - Jan van den Hooff (1097) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (1073) - Martien van Erp (922) 2-0Game
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Luud Ector (1032) 1-1Game  
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Simon Rompa (892) 2-0Game
 Johan Rijnen (867) - Piet van Erp (885) 0-2Game
 Lev Gilevych (666) - Jan Kornilov (862) 1-1Game
 Arnold Beset (831) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2Game
 Peter van Poppel (452) - Roland Coray (822) 0-2Game
 Piet Jonkers (769) - Yaroslav Gilevych (541) 1-1Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Egor Kornilov  2-0Game
 Dummy  - Harm van der Veen (753) 0-2R
 th 27-09-2018  Frank Teer (1339) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 2-0Game
 Round 3
 sa 20-10-2018  Piet van Erp (885) - Ties Slagter (1032) 1-1
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Frank Teer (1339) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (1073) - Ton Sprangers (937) 1-1
 Luud Ector (1032) - Yaroslav Gilevych (541) 1-1
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Frank Swagemakers (898) 0-2Game
 Joop Achterstraat (964) - Arnold Beset (831) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (892) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 1-1
 Harm van der Veen (753) - Roland Coray (822) 1-1
 Lev Gilevych (666) - Wiebe Cnossen (969) 1-1
 Martien van Erp (922) - Jan Kornilov (862) 1-1
 Jan van den Hooff (1097) - Piet Jonkers (769) 2-0
 Egor Kornilov  - Johan Rijnen (867) 0-2
 Peter van Poppel (452) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 4
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Luud Ector (1032) 0-2
 Frank Teer (1339) - Piet van Erp (885) 2-0
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Jules Martens (1073) 2-0Game
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Ton Sprangers (937) 2-0Game
 Joop Achterstraat (964) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  2-0
 Yaroslav Gilevych (541) - Roland Coray (822) 0-2
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Harm van der Veen (753) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (892) - Jan van den Hooff (1097) 0-2
 Piet Jonkers (769) - Wiebe Cnossen (969) 0-2
 Martien van Erp (922) - Peter van Poppel (452) 2-0
 Johan Rijnen (867) - Lev Gilevych (666) 0-2
 Jan Kornilov (862) - Arnold Beset (831) 2-0
 Dummy  - Egor Kornilov  0-2R
 Round 5
 sa 17-11-2018  Luud Ector (1032) - Frank Teer (1339) 0-2
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) 0-2Game
 Harm van der Veen (753) - Jules Martens (1073) 1-1
 Piet van Erp (885) - Ton Sprangers (937) 2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1097) - Ties Slagter (1032) 1-1
 Roland Coray (822) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 2-0
 Jan Kornilov (862) - Simon Rompa (892) 1-1
 Lev Gilevych (666) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 1-1
 Wiebe Cnossen (969) - Martien van Erp (922) 2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Yaroslav Gilevych (541) 0-2
 Arnold Beset (831) - Egor Kornilov  0-2
 Peter van Poppel (452) - Johan Rijnen (867) 0-2
 Piet Jonkers (769) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 6
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Piet van Erp (885) 2-0Game  
 Frank Teer (1339) - Roland Coray (822) 2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1097) - Frank Swagemakers (898) 1-1Game
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Jules Martens (1073) 1-1
 Wiebe Cnossen (969) - Luud Ector (1032) 2-0
 Ton Sprangers (937) - Egor Kornilov  2-0
 Yaroslav Gilevych (541) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 1-1
 Harm van der Veen (753) - Lev Gilevych (666) 1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Jan Kornilov (862) 0-2
 Johan Rijnen (867) - Piet Jonkers (769) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (892) - Martien van Erp (922) 0-2
 Peter van Poppel (452) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Dummy  - Arnold Beset (831) 0-2R
 Round 7
 sa 01-12-2018  Jan van den Hooff (1097) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (1339) - Wiebe Cnossen (969) 2-0
 Jan Kornilov (862) - Frank Swagemakers (898) 2-0R
 Jules Martens (1073) - Johan Rijnen (867) 2-0
 Roland Coray (822) - Piet van Erp (885) 0-2
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Ton Sprangers (937) 2-0
 Luud Ector (1032) - Harm van der Veen (753) 2-0
 Lev Gilevych (666) - Yaroslav Gilevych (541) 1-1
 Martien van Erp (922) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Dummy  - Simon Rompa (892) 0-2R
 Arnold Beset (831) - Peter van Poppel (452) 2-0
 Egor Kornilov  - Piet Jonkers (769) 0-2R
 Round 8
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Ties Slagter (1032) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (1073) - Frank Teer (1339) 0-2
 Piet van Erp (885) - Jan Kornilov (862) 1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Wiebe Cnossen (969) 1-1
 Martien van Erp (922) - Luud Ector (1032) 0-2
 Harm van der Veen (753) - Jan van den Hooff (1097) 0-2
 Ton Sprangers (937) - Yaroslav Gilevych (541) 2-0
 Roland Coray (822) - Lev Gilevych (666) 0-2
 Joop Achterstraat (964) - Simon Rompa (892) 2-0
 Johan Rijnen (867) - Arnold Beset (831) 0-2
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Dummy  2-0R
 Piet Jonkers (769) - Peter van Poppel (452) 2-0