Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2019/2020

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 tu 07-05-2019  Emre Hageman (1191) - Berke Yi?ittürk (1210) 1-1Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Frans Teijn (1070) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - Nico Leemberg (1100) 1-1Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Jeroen Wit (942) 0-2
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Wilfred Promes (494) 1-1
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Jeremy Pauwels (932) 1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (819) - Cinthia van Achterberg (311) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 tu 14-05-2019  Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Wilfred Promes (494) 1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Harold Jagram (979) 1-1Game
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Jeroen Wit (942) 1-1
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 2-0
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Hans den Engelsman (1219) 0-2Game
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 2-0Game  
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Nerin Bisseswar (819) 1-1
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Rinus Snellaars (663) 2-0
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Rob Dhoen  2-0Game
 Round 3
 tu 21-05-2019  Rob Dhoen  - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 1-1Game
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Hein van Dee (1097) 0-2Game
 Jeroen Wit (942) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 2-0
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Hans van de Vijver (687) 0-2Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Piet Lodder (1173) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 tu 28-05-2019  Edwin de Jager (1265) - Pertap Malahé (1182) 1-1
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 0-2
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Frans Teijn (1070) 2-0Game
 Hans van de Vijver (687) - Radjin Chandarsing (710) 0-2
 Jeroen Wit (942) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Round 5
 tu 11-06-2019  Hans van Woerkom (1045) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 2-0Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Nico Leemberg (1100) 0-2Game
 Jeremy Pauwels (932) - Cinthia van Achterberg (311) 2-0Game
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Rob Dhoen  1-1Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 0-2Game
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0Game
 Piet Lodder (1173) - Hans van de Vijver (687) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 tu 18-06-2019  Cinthia van Achterberg (311) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 0-2Game
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 1-1Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Harold Jagram (979) 1-1
 Jeroen Wit (942) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 0-2
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Jeremy Pauwels (932) 2-0Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (1358) - Emre Hageman (1191) 0-2Game
 Frans Poorter (965) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 2-0Game
 Round 7
 tu 25-06-2019  Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-2Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Jeroen Wit (942) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (979) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 0-2
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 1-1
 Nico Leemberg (1100) - Gerard de Groot (1252) 2-0Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Hedwig Callender (795) 0-2
 Round 8
 tu 02-07-2019  Hein van Dee (1097) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0Game
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Hedwig Callender (795) 1-1Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - Gerard de Groot (1252) 1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Jeroen Wit (942) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 2-0
 Round 9
 we 10-07-2019  Frans Teijn (1070) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 2-0Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1045) - Hein van Dee (1097) 1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (819) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - Jeroen Wit (942) 0-2
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 1-1Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Wilfred Promes (494) 0-2Game
 Hans van de Vijver (687) - Herman Vroom (1101) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Nico Leemberg (1100) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 tu 16-07-2019  Piet Lodder (1173) - Emre Hageman (1191) 1-1
 Round 11
 tu 23-07-2019  Hedwig Callender (795) - Hein van Dee (1097) 1-1Game  
 Round 12
 tu 30-07-2019  Hein van Dee (1097) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 1-1
 Round 13
 tu 06-08-2019  Pertap Malahé (1182) - Hein van Dee (1097) 1-1Game
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-2
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Wynton Meijer (770) 0-2
 Round 14
 tu 13-08-2019  Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Pertap Malahé (1182) 0-2
 Round 15
 tu 20-08-2019  Rinus Snellaars (663) - René Nurmohamed (618) 1-1
 Pertap Malahé (1182) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0
 Round 16
 tu 03-09-2019  Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Nerin Bisseswar (819) 1-1Game
 Wilfred Promes (494) - René Nurmohamed (618) 0-2Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0Game
 Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Radjin Chandarsing (710) 2-0
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Piet Lodder (1173) 2-0Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Frans Teijn (1070) 0-2
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 0-2
 Hans van de Vijver (687) - Harold Jagram (979) 0-2Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 0-2
 Round 17
 tu 10-09-2019  Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Rob Dhoen  2-0Game  
 Nico Leemberg (1100) - Hans den Engelsman (1219) 0-2Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Wit (942) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 0-2Game
 Radjin Chandarsing (710) - Harold Jagram (979) 0-2
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Nerin Bisseswar (819) 0-2
 Round 18
 tu 17-09-2019  Emre Hageman (1191) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 2-0Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1045) - Gerard de Groot (1252) 2-0Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2Game
 Radjin Chandarsing (710) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Rinus Snellaars (663) 0-2Game
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Hans van de Vijver (687) 0-2
 Round 19
 tu 24-09-2019  Jeremy Pauwels (932) - Wilfred Promes (494) 1-1Game
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 0-2Game
 Nico Leemberg (1100) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-2Game
 Herman Vroom (1101) - Hans den Engelsman (1219) 1-1Game
 Rinus Snellaars (663) - Frans Teijn (1070) 0-2
 Nerin Bisseswar (819) - Harold Jagram (979) 1-1
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Radjin Chandarsing (710) 0-2Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Hans van de Vijver (687) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0Game
 Round 20
 tu 01-10-2019  Hedwig Callender (795) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0Game
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2Game  
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (819) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 0-2
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 1-1Game
 Round 21
 tu 08-10-2019  Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 0-2Game
 Radjin Chandarsing (710) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 0-2
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Rob Dhoen  0-2
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-2Game
 Round 22
 tu 15-10-2019  Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 0-2
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Harold Jagram (979) 2-0
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Gerard de Groot (1252) 1-1Game
 Wilfred Promes (494) - René Nurmohamed (618) 2-0Game
 Round 23
 tu 22-10-2019  Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Gerard de Groot (1252) 0-2Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - Frans Teijn (1070) 1-1
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Hein van Dee (1097) 1-1Game
 Pertap Malahé (1182) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 1-1Game
 Radjin Chandarsing (710) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 2-0Game
 Round 24
 tu 29-10-2019  Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Jeroen Wit (942) 2-0
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 0-2Game
 Radjin Chandarsing (710) - Nerin Bisseswar (819) 2-0
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Rinus Snellaars (663) 0-2
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0Game  
 Round 25
 tu 05-11-2019  Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Hein van Dee (1097) 2-0Game
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Radjin Chandarsing (710) 2-0Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1045) - Hans den Engelsman (1219) 1-1
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 0-2
 Rinus Snellaars (663) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Wynton Meijer (770) - Herman Vroom (1101) 0-2
 Round 26
 tu 12-11-2019  Edwin de Jager (1265) - Wynton Meijer (770) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (979) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom (1045) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 1-1
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - René Nurmohamed (618) 2-0
 Nico Leemberg (1100) - Hein van Dee (1097) 2-0Game  
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 0-2Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Jan Kok (1162) 0-2
 Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Pertap Malahé (1182) 1-1Game
 Round 27
 tu 19-11-2019  Wilfred Promes (494) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 0-2Game
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 2-0
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Jeroen Wit (942) 2-0Game
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 2-0Game  
 Harold Jagram (979) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 1-1Game
 Pertap Malahé (1182) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Nico Leemberg (1100) 1-1Game
 Rinus Snellaars (663) - Radjin Chandarsing (710) 0-2
 Rob Dhoen  - René Nurmohamed (618) 1-1
 Jan Kok (1162) - Frans Teijn (1070) 1-1
 Round 28
 tu 26-11-2019  Evert Bronstring (1275) - Hans den Engelsman (1219) 1-1Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 1-1Game
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 1-1
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (819) - Rinus Snellaars (663) 2-0
 Round 29
 tu 03-12-2019  Wilfred Promes (494) - Rob Dhoen  0-2Game
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Harold Jagram (979) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Wit (942) - Nico Leemberg (1100) 0-2Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 2-0Game
 Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Frans Poorter (965) 2-0Game
 Rinus Snellaars (663) - Hedwig Callender (795) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1070) - René Nurmohamed (618) 2-0Game
 Round 30
 tu 10-12-2019  René Nurmohamed (618) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 0-2Game
 Jeroen Wit (942) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Pertap Malahé (1182) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Harold Jagram (979) 2-0Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Dummy  - Wilfred Promes (494) 0-2R
 Round 31
 tu 07-01-2020  Nico Leemberg (1100) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2Game  
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Rinus Snellaars (663) 1-1Game
 Wynton Meijer (770) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - René Nurmohamed (618) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 1-1Game  
 Rob Dhoen  - Dummy  2-0R
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Frans Teijn (1070) 0-2
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Hans den Engelsman (1219) 1-1Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1045) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 0-2
 Round 32
 tu 14-01-2020  Evert Bronstring (1275) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Pertap Malahé (1182) 0-2
 Radjin Chandarsing (710) - Harold Jagram (979) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer (770) - Hedwig Callender (795) 0-2
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Rob Dhoen  0-2
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Sanjay Dhauntal (929) 0-2
 Round 33
 tu 21-01-2020  Wynton Meijer (770) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (1182) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 2-0Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Hans den Engelsman (1219) 0-2Game
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 2-0Game
 Frans Poorter (965) - Harold Jagram (979) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (795) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 1-1
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Hans van de Vijver (687) 0-2
 Rob Dhoen  - Rinus Snellaars (663) 2-0
 Round 34
 tu 28-01-2020  Harold Jagram (979) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 2-0Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Wilfred Promes (494) 0-2Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 1-1Game
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Gerard de Groot (1252) 2-0Game
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (1182) - Frans Teijn (1070) 2-0
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 2-0Game
 Rinus Snellaars (663) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 35
 tu 04-02-2020  Wilfred Promes (494) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 1-1Game
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Bas Baksoellah (1010) 1-1Game
 Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 0-2Game
 Sanjay Dhauntal (929) - Pertap Malahé (1182) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom (1045) - Harry Zandvliet (1046) 2-0
 Hedwig Callender (795) - René Nurmohamed (618) 2-0
 Hans van de Vijver (687) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Harold Jagram (979) - Wynton Meijer (770) 2-0
 Round 36
 tu 11-02-2020  Frans Teijn (1070) - Nico Leemberg (1100) 0-2Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0Game
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 0-2Game
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Sanjay Dhauntal (929) 1-1Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Pertap Malahé (1182) 2-0Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - Hein van Dee (1097) 1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1010) - Jeroen Wit (942) 1-1
 Rob Dhoen  - Wynton Meijer (770) 0-2
 Hans van de Vijver (687) - Rinus Snellaars (663) 0-2
 Round 37
 tu 18-02-2020  Sanjay Dhauntal (929) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2
 Jan Kok (1162) - Edwin de Jager (1265) 0-2
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Harold Jagram (979) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer (770) - Hein van Dee (1097) 0-2Game  
 Round 38
 tu 25-02-2020  Hedwig Callender (795) - Wilfred Promes (494) 0-2Game
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 2-0
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Radjin Chandarsing (710) 2-0
 Rob Dhoen  - Harold Jagram (979) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (1182) - Hein van Dee (1097) 2-0Game
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Wynton Meijer (770) 0-2
 Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Jeroen Wit (942) 1-1
 Oedebhaan Dihal (852) - Jan Kok (1162) 0-2
 Round 39
 tu 03-03-2020  Harry Zandvliet (1046) - Alex Kruyshoop (734) 2-0Game
 Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Wilfred Promes (494) 2-0Game
 Evert Bronstring (1275) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0
 Pertap Malahé (1182) - Gerard de Groot (1252) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (979) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-2
 Rinus Snellaars (663) - René Nurmohamed (618) 1-1
 Sanjay Dhauntal (929) - Hans van Woerkom (1045) 2-0
 Jan Kok (1162) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Round 40
 tu 10-03-2020  Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Frans Teijn (1070) 0-2Game
 Gerard de Groot (1252) - Evert Bronstring (1275) 0-2Game
 Edwin de Jager (1265) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0
 Hein van Dee (1097) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 2-0Game  
 Rinus Snellaars (663) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 0-2
 Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Sanjay Dhauntal (929) 0-2