Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2020/2021

 

Category: Group A   

 Round 1
 tu 07-07-2020  Alex Kruyshoop (738) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 0-2Game
 Edwin de Jager (1269) - Nico Leemberg (1111) 2-0Game
 Hein van Dee (1113) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 0-2Game  
 Hedwig Callender (773) - Rinus Snellaars (669) 2-0Game  
 Round 2
 tu 14-07-2020  Rinus Snellaars (669) - Alex Kruyshoop (738) 1-1Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 0-2Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Hein van Dee (1113) 1-1Game  
 Round 3
 tu 21-07-2020  Nico Leemberg (1111) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 1-1Game  
 Alex Kruyshoop (738) - Hedwig Callender (773) 2-0Game  
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 0-2Game  
 Radjin Chandarsing (715) - Rinus Snellaars (669) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 tu 28-07-2020  Alex Kruyshoop (738) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 0-2Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Hedwig Callender (773) 2-0Game
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 1-1Game
 Rinus Snellaars (669) - Hein van Dee (1113) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 tu 04-08-2020  Hedwig Callender (773) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 0-2Game
 Hein van Dee (1113) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 0-2Game  
 Rinus Snellaars (669) - Frans van Eenennaam (1093) 0-2Game
 Round 6
 tu 11-08-2020  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Herman Vroom (1120) 2-0
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 0-2Game  
 Hein van Dee (1113) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 0-2Game  
 Round 7
 tu 18-08-2020  Herman Vroom (1120) - Rinus Snellaars (669) 2-0Game  
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Alex Kruyshoop (738) 2-0Game  
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 0-2Game  
 Hedwig Callender (773) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 0-2
 Round 8
 tu 25-08-2020  Gerard de Groot (1237) - Frans van Eenennaam (1093) 1-1Game  
 Bas Baksoellah (1000) - Pertap Malahé (1166) 0-2Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 1-1Game
 Rinus Snellaars (669) - Rob Dhoen  1-1
 Round 9
 tu 01-09-2020  Evert Bronstring (1258) - Jeroen Kos (1348) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (1269) - Pertap Malahé (1166) 1-1Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Alex Kruyshoop (738) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (773) - Hein van Dee (1113) 0-2Game  
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Rinus Snellaars (669) 2-0
 Nico Leemberg (1111) - Harold Jagram (989) 2-0Game
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Rob Dhoen  2-0Game
 Round 10
 tu 08-09-2020  Rinus Snellaars (669) - Evert Bronstring (1258) 0-2
 Nico Leemberg (1111) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 1-1Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Hedwig Callender (773) 1-1
 Harold Jagram (989) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 2-0Game  
 Rob Dhoen  - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 0-2
 Round 11
 tu 15-09-2020  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Alex Kruyshoop (738) 2-0Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Evert Bronstring (1258) 2-0Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1000) - Nico Leemberg (1111) 0-2Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Harold Jagram (989) 0-2
 Round 12
 tu 22-09-2020  Alex Kruyshoop (738) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 0-2Game
 Harold Jagram (989) - Hedwig Callender (773) 2-0
 Rob Dhoen  - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 0-2
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Rinus Snellaars (669) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Frans van Eenennaam (1093) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (1041) - Bas Baksoellah (1000) 0-2Game
 Round 13
 tu 29-09-2020  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Bas Baksoellah (1000) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (989) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 0-2Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Frans van Eenennaam (1093) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (773) - Rob Dhoen  1-1
 Jeroen Kos (1348) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 2-0Game
 Nico Leemberg (1111) - Jaap van Hal (1041) 0-2Game
 Round 14
 tu 06-10-2020  Roy Bidesi (1098) - Jaap van Hal (1041) 1-1Game
 Alex Kruyshoop (738) - Rob Dhoen  2-0Game  
 Bas Baksoellah (1000) - Hedwig Callender (773) 2-0Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 2-0Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Hein van Dee (1113) 2-0Game  
 Round 15
 tu 13-10-2020  Alex Kruyshoop (738) - Hein van Dee (1113) 0-2Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 0-2
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Bas Baksoellah (1000) 1-1Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Frans van Eenennaam (1093) 0-2Game
 Jaap van Hal (1041) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 1-1Game
 Round 16
 tu 20-10-2020  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1000) - Hein van Dee (1113) 1-1Game  
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Jaap van Hal (1041) 2-0Game
 Round 17
 tu 27-10-2020  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Rinus Snellaars (669) 2-0
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 2-0Game  
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Jaap van Hal (1041) 0-2Game  
 Round 18
 tu 03-11-2020  Rinus Snellaars (669) - Alex Kruyshoop (738) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (773) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 0-2Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Frans van Eenennaam (1093) 2-0Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Bas Baksoellah (1000) 1-1Game
 Round 19
 tu 24-11-2020  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Hedwig Callender (773) 2-0
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Bas Baksoellah (1000) 1-1Game
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 2-0Game
 Hein van Dee (1113) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 1-1Game  
 Round 20
 tu 01-12-2020  Bas Baksoellah (1000) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 2-0Game
 Hein van Dee (1113) - Hedwig Callender (773) 2-0Game
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 2-0
 Round 21
 tu 08-12-2020  Alex Kruyshoop (738) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 0-2Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1000) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 0-2Game  
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Gerard de Groot (1237) 1-1Game  
 Hedwig Callender (773) - Harry Zandvliet (1069) 0-2Game
 Round 22
 tu 25-05-2021  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Hans van de Vijver (784) 1-1
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Alex Kruyshoop (738) 2-0Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1069) - Pertap Malahé (1166) 0-2
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Frans van Eenennaam (1093) 2-0
 Jaap van Hal (1041) - Hedwig Callender (773) 1-1Game
 Rob Dhoen  - Bas Baksoellah (1000) 0-2Game
 Rinus Snellaars (669) - Fred Roldanus  2-0
 Round 23
 tu 01-06-2021  Wilfred Promes (488) - Edwin de Jager (1269) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1000) - Rinus Snellaars (669) 2-0Game
 Jaap van Hal (1041) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Frans van Eenennaam (1093) - Nico Leemberg (1111) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Hans van Woerkom (1085) 0-2
 Round 24
 tu 08-06-2021  Edwin de Jager (1269) - Herman Vroom (1120) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom (1085) - Wilfred Promes (488) 2-0
 Gerard de Groot (1237) - Bas Baksoellah (1000) 2-0Game
 Rinus Snellaars (669) - Rob Dhoen  1-1