Round 1 |
su 12-10-2003 | Ramon Sakidin (2056) | - | Elena Altchoul (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | - | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2190) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2365) | - | Alou Konate (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egidijus Petryla (2226) | - | Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
mo 13-10-2003 | Leopold Sekongo (2190) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alou Konate (2101) | - | Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | - | Bassirou Ba (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Altchoul (2156) | - | Egidijus Petryla (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
tu 14-10-2003 | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | - | Elena Altchoul (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2190) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2365) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alou Konate (2101) | - | Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egidijus Petryla (2226) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
| Elena Altchoul (2156) | - | Alou Konate (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2190) | - | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2056) | - | Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egidijus Petryla (2226) | - | Bassirou Ba (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
we 15-10-2003 | Elena Altchoul (2156) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | - | Bassirou Ba (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alou Konate (2101) | - | Egidijus Petryla (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 6 |
th 16-10-2003 | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | - | Alou Konate (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2056) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2365) | - | Elena Altchoul (2156) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | - | Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egidijus Petryla (2226) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2190) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Elena Altchoul (2156) | - | Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2190) | - | Bassirou Ba (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | - | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2056) | - | Egidijus Petryla (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Alou Konate (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
fr 17-10-2003 | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2365) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | - | Elena Altchoul (2156) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | - | Egidijus Petryla (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alou Konate (2101) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 9 |
su 19-10-2003 | Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Elena Altchoul (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2365) | - | Paul Oudshoorn (2296) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egidijus Petryla (2226) | - | Wiebe van der Wijk (2229) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2056) | - | Alou Konate (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2190) | - | Peter Hoogteijling (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |