Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen DDB 2011

 

Category: Group D   

 Round 1
 sa 02-07-2011  Nick Waterink  - Alberto Waterink  4-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Damon Winter  2-2
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-4
 Jan Siegers  - Hans Brouwer  2-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Vincent Houtjes  0-4
 Round 2
 Hans Brouwer  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 4-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Jan Siegers  4-0
 Damon Winter  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 4-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 4-0
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Nick Waterink  0-4
 Round 3
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-4
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Alberto Waterink  4-0
 Jan Siegers  - Damon Winter  2-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-4
 Vincent Houtjes  - Hans Brouwer  0-4
 Round 4
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Vincent Houtjes  0-4
 Damon Winter  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 4-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Jan Siegers  0-4
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 2-2
 Nick Waterink  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-4
 Round 5
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Nick Waterink  0-4
 Jan Siegers  - Geert Kleine (1900) 4-0
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Alberto Waterink  0-4
 Vincent Houtjes  - Damon Winter  0-4
 Hans Brouwer  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-4
 Round 6
 Damon Winter  - Hans Brouwer  4-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Vincent Houtjes  2-2
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Christiaan Groote (1922) 4-0
 Nick Waterink  - Jan Siegers  0-4
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 4-0
 Round 7
 Jan Siegers  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 4-0
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Nick Waterink  0-4
 Vincent Houtjes  - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-4
 Hans Brouwer  - Alberto Waterink  4-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Damon Winter  0-4
 Round 8
 Alberto Waterink  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-4
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Hans Brouwer  2-2
 Nick Waterink  - Vincent Houtjes  4-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Christiaan Groote (1922) 0-4
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Jan Siegers  0-4
 Round 9
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 0-4
 Vincent Houtjes  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-4
 Hans Brouwer  - Nick Waterink  2-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Geert Kleine (1900) 4-0
 Damon Winter  - Alberto Waterink  4-0
 Round 10
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Damon Winter  0-4
 Nick Waterink  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Hans Brouwer  4-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Vincent Houtjes  0-4
 Jan Siegers  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 2-2
 Round 11
 Vincent Houtjes  - Jan Siegers  0-4
 Hans Brouwer  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 4-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-4
 Damon Winter  - Nick Waterink  2-2
 Alberto Waterink  - Geert Kleine (1900) 4-0