Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   World Championship Ufa 2013

 

Category: Group D   

 Round 1
 su 02-06-2013  Aleksej Domchev (2289) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2294) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2400) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2160) - Djoumber Berichvili (2272) 1-1Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) - Ainur Shaibakov (2338) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 mo 03-06-2013  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Ainur Shaibakov (2338) 1-1Game
 Djoumber Berichvili (2272) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) 1-1Game
 Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) - Alisher Artikow (2160) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Roel Boomstra (2400) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2289) - Oscar Lognon (2294) 1+-1-Game
 Round 3
 tu 04-06-2013  Oscar Lognon (2294) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2400) - Aleksej Domchev (2289) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2160) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) 2-0Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2338) - Djoumber Berichvili (2272) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Djoumber Berichvili (2272) 2-0Game
 Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) - Ainur Shaibakov (2338) 1--1+Game
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) 1+-1-Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2289) - Alisher Artikow (2160) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2294) - Roel Boomstra (2400) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 we 05-06-2013  Roel Boomstra (2400) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2160) - Oscar Lognon (2294) 0-2Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) - Aleksej Domchev (2289) 1--1+Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2338) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1--1+Game
 Djoumber Berichvili (2272) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 th 06-06-2013  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) 1+-1-Game
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Djoumber Berichvili (2272) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2289) - Ainur Shaibakov (2338) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2294) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2400) - Alisher Artikow (2160) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 fr 07-06-2013  Alisher Artikow (2160) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 1-1Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) - Roel Boomstra (2400) 1--1+Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2338) - Oscar Lognon (2294) 2-0Game
 Djoumber Berichvili (2272) - Aleksej Domchev (2289) 1-1Game
 Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1+-1-Game
 Round 8
 sa 08-06-2013  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2289) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2294) - Djoumber Berichvili (2272) 1+-1-Game
 Roel Boomstra (2400) - Ainur Shaibakov (2338) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2160) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 su 09-06-2013  Adonis Joachim Ano (2266) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 1--1+Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2338) - Alisher Artikow (2160) 1-1Game
 Djoumber Berichvili (2272) - Roel Boomstra (2400) 0-2Game
 Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) - Oscar Lognon (2294) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Aleksej Domchev (2289) 1-1Game