Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014

 

Category: Group D   

 Round 1
 tu 15-07-2014  Djoumber Berichvili (2225) - Jan van Dijk (2222) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2250) - Gerson Bendt (2222) 2-0
 Mor Seck (2251) - Leopold Sekongo (2215) 0-2
 Luc Baya (2251) - Darya Tkachenko (2205) 1-1
 Guno Burleson (2260) - Mark Deurloo (2205) 0-2
 Round 2
 Mark Deurloo (2205) - Jan van Dijk (2222) 0-2
 Darya Tkachenko (2205) - Mor Seck (2251) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2215) - Bhiem Ramdien (2250) 1-1
 Gerson Bendt (2222) - Djoumber Berichvili (2225) 0-2
 Guno Burleson (2260) - Luc Baya (2251) 0-2
 Round 3
 Jan van Dijk (2222) - Gerson Bendt (2222) 2-0
 Djoumber Berichvili (2225) - Leopold Sekongo (2215) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2250) - Darya Tkachenko (2205) 0-2
 Mor Seck (2251) - Guno Burleson (2260) 2-0
 Luc Baya (2251) - Mark Deurloo (2205) 2-0
 Round 4
 Mark Deurloo (2205) - Gerson Bendt (2222) 2-0
 Darya Tkachenko (2205) - Djoumber Berichvili (2225) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2215) - Jan van Dijk (2222) 2-0
 Luc Baya (2251) - Mor Seck (2251) 2-0
 Guno Burleson (2260) - Bhiem Ramdien (2250) 0-2
 Round 5
 Gerson Bendt (2222) - Leopold Sekongo (2215) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2222) - Darya Tkachenko (2205) 0-2
 Djoumber Berichvili (2225) - Guno Burleson (2260) 0-2
 Bhiem Ramdien (2250) - Luc Baya (2251) 1-1
 Mor Seck (2251) - Mark Deurloo (2205) 2-0
 Round 6
 Mark Deurloo (2205) - Leopold Sekongo (2215) 0-2
 Darya Tkachenko (2205) - Gerson Bendt (2222) 0-2
 Mor Seck (2251) - Bhiem Ramdien (2250) 1-1
 Luc Baya (2251) - Djoumber Berichvili (2225) 2-0
 Guno Burleson (2260) - Jan van Dijk (2222) 0-2
 Round 7
 Leopold Sekongo (2215) - Darya Tkachenko (2205) 1-1
 Gerson Bendt (2222) - Guno Burleson (2260) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2222) - Luc Baya (2251) 0-2
 Djoumber Berichvili (2225) - Mor Seck (2251) 0-2
 Bhiem Ramdien (2250) - Mark Deurloo (2205) 1-1
 Round 8
 Mark Deurloo (2205) - Darya Tkachenko (2205) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2250) - Djoumber Berichvili (2225) 1-1
 Mor Seck (2251) - Jan van Dijk (2222) 2-0
 Luc Baya (2251) - Gerson Bendt (2222) 2-0
 Guno Burleson (2260) - Leopold Sekongo (2215) 1-1
 Round 9
 Darya Tkachenko (2205) - Guno Burleson (2260) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2215) - Luc Baya (2251) 0-2
 Gerson Bendt (2222) - Mor Seck (2251) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2222) - Bhiem Ramdien (2250) 2-0
 Djoumber Berichvili (2225) - Mark Deurloo (2205) 2-0