Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   WK Rapid KNDB 1999

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 fr 16-04-1999  Harm Wiersma (1590) - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 0-2Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - NDiaga Samb  1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 0-2Game
 Round 2
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Auke Scholma (1415) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Ygal Koyfman  0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 sa 17-04-1999  Guntis Valneris (1613) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - NDiaga Samb  2-0Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Auke Scholma (1415) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Alexander Georgiev  0-2Game
 Round 4
 Harm Wiersma (1590) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 su 18-04-1999  Harm Wiersma (1590) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - NDiaga Samb  2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Auke Scholma (1415) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 mo 19-04-1999  Guntis Valneris (1613) - Auke Scholma (1415) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Harm Wiersma (1590) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Ygal Koyfman  0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - NDiaga Samb  1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 Harm Wiersma (1590) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Harm Wiersma (1590) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 2-0Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 0-2Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Rob Clerc (1570) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 we 21-04-1999  Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Guntis Valneris (1613) 0-2Game
 Round 10
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - NDiaga Samb  2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Auke Scholma (1415) 0-2Game
 Round 11
 th 22-04-1999  Harm Wiersma (1590) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - NDiaga Samb  0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Auke Scholma (1415) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Round 12
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Round 13
 fr 23-04-1999  Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Round 14
 Harm Wiersma (1590) - Auke Scholma (1415) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - NDiaga Samb  2-0Game
 Round 15
 sa 24-04-1999  Harm Wiersma (1590) - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Auke Scholma (1415) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - NDiaga Samb  1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Round 16
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 2-0Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Alexander Georgiev  0-2Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Harm Wiersma (1590) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 Round 17
 mo 26-04-1999  Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Harm Wiersma (1590) 0-2Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 2-0Game
 Round 18
 Harm Wiersma (1590) - NDiaga Samb  1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Auke Scholma (1415) 0-2Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Round 19
 tu 27-04-1999  Harm Wiersma (1590) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - NDiaga Samb  1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - Ygal Koyfman  1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 0-2Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Rob Clerc (1570) 2-0Game
 Round 20
 Guntis Valneris (1613) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 0-2Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Auke Scholma (1415) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 Round 21
 we 28-04-1999  Guntis Valneris (1613) - Bassirou Ba (1435) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1581) - Alexey Chizhov (1563) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb  - Auke Scholma (1415) 1-1Game
 Ygal Koyfman  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (1570) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1616) - Harm Wiersma (1590) 1-1Game
 Round 22
 Harm Wiersma (1590) - Alexander Baliakin (1616) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1563) - Alexander Shvartsman (1581) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1415) - NDiaga Samb  2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Rob Clerc (1570) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1534) - Ygal Koyfman  0-2Game
 Bassirou Ba (1435) - Guntis Valneris (1613) 1-1Game