Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Ordina Open GDB 2002

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 su 21-07-2002  Reinier Stortelder (1822) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 1-1Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1800) - Peter Moonen (1813) 0-2Game
 Maddy Lemmen (1427) - Remco Vredenberg (1800) 1-1Game
 Erik Tabor (2100) - Cora Koopman (1800) 1-1Game
 Matthijs van den Akker (1856) - Ronald Wisse (1929) 2-0Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Jan Fokkink (1913) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2100) - Peter Schipper (2100) 2-0Game
 Leo van der Meij (2100) - Joop Huls (2100) 2-0Game
 Ilona de Kok (1800) - Albert Pathuis (2100) 0-2Game
 Carlijn Aalbers (2100) - Ton Weenink (1605) 1-1Game
 Marjoleine Geurts (1584) - Martijn van Gortel (1800) 0-2Game
 Piet Jonkers (2100) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 0-2Game
 Astrid van der Stelt (2100) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 0-2Game
 Ingrid de Kok (1800) - Bert Nieling (1468) 1-1Game
 Dick Nijman (1620) - Jan Teunis (1836) 0-2Game
 Harald Frieling (1606) - Jo Geuke (1784) 0-2Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1939) - Ton Holla (1775) 1-1Game
 Daniël Merkus (2100) - Henk Penterman (1808) 2-0Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Frank Hagebeek (1842) 0-2Game
 Rham Dhondai (1629) - Annette Peters (1800) 0-2Game
 Joost Verplak (2100) - Wim Bennink (1827) 2-0Game
 Frits Verboven  - Bert Postma (2100) 1-1Game
 Randy Horne (1961) - Danny Dix (1872) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (2018) - Sander Spaans (1991) 2-0Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Piet Rozenboom (1965) 1-1Game
 Rudolf Smedinga (2054) - Jochem Zweerink (1800) 1-1
 Ludwig Pietershove (1940) - Kees de Jonge (1926) 0-2Game
 Harry Doomernik (2100) - Dieter van Gortel (1974) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2152) - Eric Sanders (2026) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 2-0Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1968) - Adri van Wel (1930) 1-1Game
 Jan Crum Sr. (2100) - Sander Neutel (1800) 1-1
 Frank Barten (1960) - Fabian Snijder (2071) 2-0Game
 René van Oosterhout (2100) - Wim Koopman (1979) 0-2Game
 Jo ten Westeneind (2011) - Arie Stehouwer (1825) 0-2Game
 Herman Vroom (2048) - Piet Swart (1988) 2-0Game
 Valere Hermans (1996) - Cees Groen (1800) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (2100) - Dick Halma (1889) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1835) - Rein Losekoot (1863) 0-2Game
 Laurens Leimena (1962) - Erik Brunsman (2140) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Wielen (2150) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 0-2Game
 Johan Veerman (2064) - Mike Voskamp (2209) 1-1Game
 Jan de Koning (1957) - René Vos (2121) 1-1Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1942) - Arne van Mourik (2041) 1-1Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2071) - Jan van den Hooff (2115) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - Bart Terwel (2145) 1-1Game
 Marco Veronesi (2073) - Ad van Tilborg (2163) 1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (2078) - Jasper Lemmen (2009) 0-2Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2050) - Cock van Wijk (2064) 0-2Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2100) - Edgar Hartman (2298) 2-0Game
 Douwe Kootstra (2024) - Mijndert Verkaik (2150) 2-0Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2167) - Rob van Eijk (2159) 1-1Game
 Gerald Willemsen (2100) - Elena Altchoul (2226) 1-1Game
 Anko Baksoellah (1976) - Dick Siegers (2074) 1-1Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Rik Twilhaar (2122) 1-1Game
 Björn Winkel (2024) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2219) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) 2-0Game
 Rein van der Pal (2308) - Erna Wanders (2174) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Gerrit Boom (2214) 2-0Game
 Geert van Aalten (2323) - Alfons Ottink (2134) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Herman van Westerloo (2198) 2-0Game
 Mark Deurloo (2210) - Walter Thoen (2125) 2-0Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Game
 Anton van Berkel (2296) - Richard Kromhout (2108) 1-1Game
 Sven Winkel (2269) - NDiaga Samb (2381) 1-1Game
 Iser Kouperman (2324) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Fred de Koning (2235) - Henk Kalk (2235) 1-1Game
 Ruud Palmer (2247) - Henk de Witt (2190) 2-0Game
 Marino Barkel (2228) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) 1-1Game
 John van den Borst (2264) - Douwe de Jong (2006) 2-0Game
 Jeroen van den Akker (2315) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 2-0Game
 Alex Mathijsen (2238) - Frank Teer (2284) 2-0Game
 Vadim Virny (2403) - Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 mo 22-07-2002  Joop Huls (2100) - Peter Schipper (2100) 1-1Game
 Ronald Wisse (1929) - Astrid van der Stelt (2100) 1-1Game
 Wim Bennink (1827) - Thijs Gerritsen (1800) 1-1Game
 Henk Penterman (1808) - Ilona de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Fabian Snijder (2071) - Rham Dhondai (1629) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Dick Nijman (1620) 2-0Game
 Piet Swart (1988) - Harald Frieling (1606) 2-0Game
 Cees Groen (1800) - Marjoleine Geurts (1584) 2-0Game
 Sander Spaans (1991) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) 2-0Game
 Mijndert Verkaik (2150) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 2-0Game
 Edgar Hartman (2298) - René van Oosterhout (2100) 2-0Game
 Walter Thoen (2125) - Fons Huijbreghts (1835) 0-2Game
 Henk de Witt (2190) - Jo ten Westeneind (2011) 2-0Game
 Douwe de Jong (2006) - Ludwig Pietershove (1940) 2-0Game
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Randy Horne (1961) 2-0Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2198) - Laurens Leimena (1962) 0-2Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 2-0Game
 Jan van Meggelen (2165) - Björn Winkel (2024) 2-0Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) - Ton van der Wielen (2150) 2-0Game
 Frank Teer (2284) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Boom (2214) - Rik Keurentjes (2050) 1-1Game
 Ton Weenink (1605) - Erik Tabor (2100) 2-0Game
 Ton Holla (1775) - Theo Meurs (1800) 1-1Game
 Bert Nieling (1468) - Carlijn Aalbers (2100) 2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1770) - Ingrid de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Remco Vredenberg (1800) - Joppe Lemmen (1939) 2-0Game
 Cora Koopman (1800) - Maddy Lemmen (1427) 1-1Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1800) - Reinier Stortelder (1822) 1-1Game
 Jan Fokkink (1913) - Jan Crum Sr. (2100) 1-1Game
 Sander Neutel (1800) - Leo Steyntjes (1968) 1-1Game
 Bert Postma (2100) - Harry Doomernik (2100) 0-2Game
 Dick Halma (1889) - Frits Verboven  1-1Game
 Eric Sanders (2026) - Jules Martens (2100) 1-1Game
 Dieter van Gortel (1974) - Jan Riesthuis (2152) 1-1Game
 Adri van Wel (1930) - Fred Roedolph (1937) 2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1965) - Rudolf Smedinga (2054) 2-0Game
 Dick Siegers (2074) - Gerald Willemsen (2100) 1-1Game
 Arne van Mourik (2041) - Wouter Ludwig (2167) 1-1Game
 Rob van Eijk (2159) - Frits van Vloten (2207) 1-1Game
 Rik Twilhaar (2122) - Dik de Voogd (1946) 0-2Game
 Elena Altchoul (2226) - Jan de Koning (1957) 1-1Game
 René Vos (2121) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 2-0Game
 Ad van Tilborg (2163) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) 1-1Game
 Joost Hendriksen (2177) - Johan Veerman (2064) 2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2145) - Arjen de Mooij (1942) 1-1Game
 Mike Voskamp (2209) - Marco Veronesi (2073) 2-0Game
 Alfons Ottink (2134) - Sven Winkel (2269) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Fred de Koning (2235) 1-1Game
 Richard Kromhout (2108) - Marino Barkel (2228) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2235) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Anton van Berkel (2296) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) - Geert van Aalten (2323) 0-2Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Auke Scholma (2313) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2381) - Iser Kouperman (2324) 1-1Game
 Leo van der Meij (2100) - Joost Verplak (2100) 1-1Game
 Albert Pathuis (2100) - Daniël Merkus (2100) 2-0Game
 Annette Peters (1800) - Pim Meurs (2100) 0-2Game
 Jan Teunis (1836) - Matthijs van den Akker (1856) 0-2Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1800) - Valere Hermans (1996) 1-1Game
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Gerard Zijlema (2008) 1-1Game
 Frank Hagebeek (1842) - Frank Barten (1960) 1-1Game
 Peter Moonen (1813) - Fred van Amersfoort (2018) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1800) - Herman Vroom (2048) 1-1Game
 Jo Geuke (1784) - Derk Kleinrensink (2100) 0-2Game
 Danny Dix (1872) - Douwe Kootstra (2024) 0-2Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1825) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) 0-2Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Anton Kosior (2219) 0-2Game
 Kees de Jonge (1926) - Alex Mathijsen (2238) 0-2Game
 Rein Losekoot (1863) - Ruud Palmer (2247) 0-2Game
 Bart Stegeman (2100) - John van den Borst (2264) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2064) - Mark Deurloo (2210) 1-1Game
 Jan van den Hooff (2115) - Rein van der Pal (2308) 0-2Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2009) - Kees Thijssen (2352) 0-2Game
 Erik Brunsman (2140) - Jeroen van den Akker (2315) 0-2Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) - Vadim Virny (2403) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 Henk Kleinrensink (2071) - Marjoleine Geurts (1584) 2-0Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 2-0Game
 Piet Jonkers (2100) - Randy Horne (1961) 0-2Game
 Ludwig Pietershove (1940) - Björn Winkel (2024) 1-1Game
 Jo ten Westeneind (2011) - Ton van der Wielen (2150) 0-2Game
 René van Oosterhout (2100) - Walter Thoen (2125) 0-2Game
 Ilona de Kok (1800) - Harald Frieling (1606) 0-2Game
 Dick Nijman (1620) - Herman van Westerloo (2198) 0-2Game
 Rudolf Smedinga (2054) - Bert Postma (2100) 1-1Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1939) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 0-2Game
 Marco Veronesi (2073) - Erik Tabor (2100) 2-0Game
 Rik Twilhaar (2122) - Gerrit Boom (2214) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) - Ronald Wisse (1929) 2-0Game
 Peter Schipper (2100) - Anton van Berkel (2296) 0-2Game
 Carlijn Aalbers (2100) - Rik Keurentjes (2050) 0-2Game
 Ingrid de Kok (1800) - Wim Bennink (1827) 1-1Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Joop Huls (2100) 2-0Game
 Johan Veerman (2064) - Thijs Gerritsen (1800) 2-0Game
 Rham Dhondai (1629) - Alfons Ottink (2134) 0-2Game
 Jan van Meggelen (2165) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) 1-1Game
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Frank Teer (2284) 1-1Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Henk de Witt (2190) 0-2Game
 Edgar Hartman (2298) - Jan Fokkink (1913) 2-0Game
 Sander Neutel (1800) - Jasper Lemmen (2009) 0-2Game
 Dick Halma (1889) - Mijndert Verkaik (2150) 0-2Game
 Eric Sanders (2026) - Jan van den Hooff (2115) 0-2Game
 Jan Crum Sr. (2100) - Kees de Jonge (1926) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (2100) - Wim Koopman (1979) 2-0Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2152) - Arie Stehouwer (1825) 2-0Game
 Gerald Willemsen (2100) - Danny Dix (1872) 1-1Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2167) - Jo Geuke (1784) 2-0Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1942) - Jan Teunis (1836) 1-1Game
 Arne van Mourik (2041) - Annette Peters (1800) 2-0Game
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Rob van Eijk (2159) 1-1Game
 Richard Kromhout (2108) - Elena Altchoul (2226) 0-2Game
 Ad van Tilborg (2163) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Game
 Dick Siegers (2074) - Henk Kalk (2235) 0-2Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 0-2Game
 Frits Verboven  - Fred de Koning (2235) 1-1Game
 Marino Barkel (2228) - Jochem Zweerink (1800) 2-0Game
 Iser Kouperman (2324) - Cora Koopman (1800) 2-0Game
 Maddy Lemmen (1427) - Ton Holla (1775) 2-0Game
 Reinier Stortelder (1822) - Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) 0-2Game
 Dieter van Gortel (1974) - Douwe de Jong (2006) 1-1Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1968) - Sander Spaans (1991) 0-2Game
 Jan de Koning (1957) - Cees Groen (1800) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) - Piet Swart (1988) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2145) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 2-0Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) - Fabian Snijder (2071) 2-0Game
 Laurens Leimena (1962) - NDiaga Samb (2381) 0-2Game
 Daniël Merkus (2100) - Fons Huijbreghts (1835) 1-1Game
 Henk Penterman (1808) - Rein Losekoot (1863) 0-2Game
 Astrid van der Stelt (2100) - Erik Brunsman (2140) 0-2Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - René Vos (2121) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (2100) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Adri van Wel (1930) 2-0Game
 Sven Winkel (2269) - Remco Vredenberg (1800) 2-0Game
 Joost Verplak (2100) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 2-0Game
 Mark Deurloo (2210) - Leo van der Meij (2100) 2-0Game
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) 0-2Game
 Peter Moonen (1813) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2064) - Martijn van Gortel (1800) 2-0Game
 Valere Hermans (1996) - Frank Hagebeek (1842) 2-0Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 2-0Game
 Frank Barten (1960) - Geert van Aalten (2323) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (2018) - Mike Voskamp (2209) 0-2Game
 Herman Vroom (2048) - Piet Rozenboom (1965) 1-1Game
 John van den Borst (2264) - Bert Nieling (1468) 2-0Game
 Vadim Virny (2403) - Ton Weenink (1605) 2-0Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2100) - Douwe Kootstra (2024) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Anton Kosior (2219) 1-1Game
 Matthijs van den Akker (1856) - Alex Mathijsen (2238) 0-2Game
 Ruud Palmer (2247) - Pim Meurs (2100) 2-0Game
 Rein van der Pal (2308) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) 2-0Game
 Jeroen van den Akker (2315) - Albert Pathuis (2100) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 tu 23-07-2002  Marjoleine Geurts (1584) - René van Oosterhout (2100) 0-2Game
 Ilona de Kok (1800) - Jo ten Westeneind (2011) 1-1Game
 Dick Nijman (1620) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 2-0Game
 Bert Woolschot (2078) - Rham Dhondai (1629) 0-2
 Erik Tabor (2100) - Joppe Lemmen (1939) 1-1Game
 Ronald Wisse (1929) - Björn Winkel (2024) 0-2Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1800) - Peter Schipper (2100) 0-2Game
 Rik Twilhaar (2122) - Astrid van der Stelt (2100) 2-0Game
 Joop Huls (2100) - Carlijn Aalbers (2100) 1-1Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Ingrid de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Rudolf Smedinga (2054) 0-2Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1800) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 2-0Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Reinier Stortelder (1822) 0-2Game
 Cora Koopman (1800) - Wim Bennink (1827) 1-1Game
 Bert Postma (2100) - Walter Thoen (2125) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Wielen (2150) - Leo Steyntjes (1968) 1-1Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1825) - Ad van Tilborg (2163) 1-1Game
 Jo Geuke (1784) - Annette Peters (1800) 2-0Game
 Ton Holla (1775) - Laurens Leimena (1962) 0-2Game
 Jan Fokkink (1913) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 0-2Game
 Fabian Snijder (2071) - Sander Neutel (1800) 1-1Game
 Henk Penterman (1808) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Dick Siegers (2074) 0-2Game
 Kees de Jonge (1926) - Herman van Westerloo (2198) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (1961) - Dick Halma (1889) 2-0Game
 Harald Frieling (1606) - Richard Kromhout (2108) 0-2Game
 Eric Sanders (2026) - Ludwig Pietershove (1940) 1-1Game
 Rob van Eijk (2159) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 2-0Game
 Alfons Ottink (2134) - Gerald Willemsen (2100) 2-0Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1835) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 0-2Game
 Remco Vredenberg (1800) - Daniël Merkus (2100) 2-0Game
 Frank Hagebeek (1842) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 1-1Game  
 Gerrit Boom (2214) - Frank Barten (1960) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) - Johan Veerman (2064) 1-1Game
 Douwe de Jong (2006) - Adri van Wel (1930) 1-1Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2050) - Auke Scholma (2313) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1800) - Leo van der Meij (2100) 2-0Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1Game
 Danny Dix (1872) - Anton van Berkel (2296) 0-2Game
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Marco Veronesi (2073) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2284) - Bert Nieling (1468) 2-0Game
 Cees Groen (1800) - Dieter van Gortel (1974) 0-2Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Jan de Koning (1957) 2-0Game
 Frits Verboven  - Arjen de Mooij (1942) 1-1Game
 Fred de Koning (2235) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 2-0Game
 Jan Teunis (1836) - Fred van Amersfoort (2018) 2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1965) - Harry Doomernik (2100) 1-1Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - Wouter Ludwig (2167) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) - Arne van Mourik (2041) 1-1Game
 Erik Brunsman (2140) - Bart Terwel (2145) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Pim Meurs (2100) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2235) - Marino Barkel (2228) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Albert Pathuis (2100) 2-0Game
 Elena Altchoul (2226) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1Game
 Matthijs van den Akker (1856) - Peter Moonen (1813) 1-1Game
 Piet Swart (1988) - Jan van den Hooff (2115) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Henk de Witt (2190) 2-0Game
 Mijndert Verkaik (2150) - Iser Kouperman (2324) 1-1Game
 René Vos (2121) - Jan Riesthuis (2152) 2-0Game
 Rein Losekoot (1863) - Maddy Lemmen (1427) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2100) - Sander Spaans (1991) 2-0Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2009) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2381) - Jules Martens (2100) 2-0Game
 Jan Crum Sr. (2100) - Herman Vroom (2048) 1-1Game
 Ton Weenink (1605) - Derk Kleinrensink (2100) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2219) - Mark Deurloo (2210) 0-2Game
 Geert van Aalten (2323) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 2-0Game
 Mike Voskamp (2209) - Sven Winkel (2269) 1-1Game
 Valere Hermans (1996) - John van den Borst (2264) 0-2Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) - Cock van Wijk (2064) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Kees Thijssen (2352) 0-2Game
 Edgar Hartman (2298) - Vadim Virny (2403) 0-2Game
 Douwe Kootstra (2024) - Rein van der Pal (2308) 1-1Game
 Alex Mathijsen (2238) - Jeroen van den Akker (2315) 1-1Game
 Ruud Palmer (2247) - Joost Verplak (2100) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 Piet Jonkers (2100) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 2-0
 Astrid van der Stelt (2100) - Jo ten Westeneind (2011) 0-2Game
 Ronald Wisse (1929) - Ilona de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1800) - Marjoleine Geurts (1584) 0-2Game
 Harald Frieling (1606) - Henk Penterman (1808) 0-2Game
 Ludwig Pietershove (1940) - Ton Holla (1775) 2-0Game
 Carlijn Aalbers (2100) - Ingrid de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Joop Huls (2100) - Erik Tabor (2100) 0-2Game
 Annette Peters (1800) - Joppe Lemmen (1939) 0-2Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Theo Meurs (1800) 2-0Game
 Jan Fokkink (1913) - Dick Nijman (1620) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) 2-0Game
 Dick Halma (1889) - Rham Dhondai (1629) 2-0Game
 René van Oosterhout (2100) - Kees de Jonge (1926) 1-1Game
 Bert Nieling (1468) - Fons Huijbreghts (1835) 2-0Game
 Cora Koopman (1800) - Eric Sanders (2026) 0-2Game
 Bert Postma (2100) - Rik Twilhaar (2122) 1-1Game
 Walter Thoen (2125) - Sander Neutel (1800) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Wielen (2150) - Ton Weenink (1605) 2-0Game
 Daniël Merkus (2100) - Ad van Tilborg (2163) 1-1Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1968) - Gerald Willemsen (2100) 0-2Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1800) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 0-2Game
 Leo van der Meij (2100) - Arie Stehouwer (1825) 0-2Game
 Björn Winkel (2024) - Frank Barten (1960) 1-1Game
 Danny Dix (1872) - Cees Groen (1800) 2-0Game
 Jan de Koning (1957) - Fabian Snijder (2071) 0-2Game
 Peter Schipper (2100) - Fred van Amersfoort (2018) 0-2Game
 Wim Bennink (1827) - Erna Wanders (2174) 0-2Game
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) 0-2Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Fred Roedolph (1937) 2-0Game
 Johan Veerman (2064) - Jochem Zweerink (1800) 0-2Game
 Adri van Wel (1930) - Reinier Stortelder (1822) 0-2Game
 Henk de Witt (2190) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 2-0Game
 Albert Pathuis (2100) - Jo Geuke (1784) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) - Edgar Hartman (2298) 1-1Game
 Piet Swart (1988) - Frits Verboven  0-2Game
 Laurens Leimena (1962) - Rudolf Smedinga (2054) 2-0Game
 Frank Hagebeek (1842) - Rik Keurentjes (2050) 0-2Game
 Sander Spaans (1991) - Jan Riesthuis (2152) 1-1Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2198) - Richard Kromhout (2108) 2-0Game
 Dick Siegers (2074) - Douwe de Jong (2006) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2100) - Jules Martens (2100) 2-0Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2071) - Arjen de Mooij (1942) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Randy Horne (1961) 1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2284) - Valere Hermans (1996) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Boom (2214) - Rein Losekoot (1863) 2-0Game
 Joost Verplak (2100) - Erik Brunsman (2140) 2-0Game
 Rob van Eijk (2159) - Matthijs van den Akker (1856) 2-0Game
 Dieter van Gortel (1974) - Alfons Ottink (2134) 0-2Game
 Jan van Meggelen (2165) - Bart Terwel (2145) 1-1Game
 Arne van Mourik (2041) - Harry Doomernik (2100) 2-0Game
 Fred de Koning (2235) - Remco Vredenberg (1800) 2-0Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) - Gerard Zijlema (2008) 2-0Game
 Elena Altchoul (2226) - Piet Rozenboom (1965) 1-1Game
 Joost Hendriksen (2177) - Maddy Lemmen (1427) 2-0Game
 Anton van Berkel (2296) - Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) 1-1Game
 Peter Moonen (1813) - Dik de Voogd (1946) 0-2Game
 Herman Vroom (2048) - Jasper Lemmen (2009) 0-2Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2167) - Jan Teunis (1836) 2-0Game
 Marco Veronesi (2073) - Henk Kalk (2235) 1-1Game
 Marino Barkel (2228) - Martijn van Gortel (1800) 2-0Game
 Iser Kouperman (2324) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2219) - Mijndert Verkaik (2150) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Jan Crum Sr. (2100) 2-0Game
 Mike Voskamp (2209) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) 1-1Game
 Jan van den Hooff (2115) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 1-1Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2100) - NDiaga Samb (2381) 0-2Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2064) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Game
 Sven Winkel (2269) - René Vos (2121) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Alex Mathijsen (2238) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2403) - Douwe Kootstra (2024) 2-0Game
 Jeroen van den Akker (2315) - John van den Borst (2264) 2-0Game
 Rein van der Pal (2308) - Geert van Aalten (2323) 0-2Game
 Mark Deurloo (2210) - Ruud Palmer (2247) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 we 24-07-2002  Ilona de Kok (1800) - Thijs Gerritsen (1800) 0-2Game
 Dick Nijman (1620) - Joop Huls (2100) 0-2Game
 Ton Holla (1775) - Harald Frieling (1606) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Theo Meurs (1800) 2-0Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1968) - Cora Koopman (1800) 2-0Game
 Ingrid de Kok (1800) - Rham Dhondai (1629) 0-2Game
 Marjoleine Geurts (1584) - Annette Peters (1800) 1-1Game
 Cees Groen (1800) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 1-1Game
 Sander Neutel (1800) - Peter Schipper (2100) 2-0Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1835) - René van Oosterhout (2100) 0-2Game
 Kees de Jonge (1926) - Wim Bennink (1827) 2-0Game
 Jo ten Westeneind (2011) - Jan de Koning (1957) 0-2Game
 Leo van der Meij (2100) - Ronald Wisse (1929) 2-0Game
 Ton Weenink (1605) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 1-1Game
 Björn Winkel (2024) - Dick Halma (1889) 2-0Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Bert Postma (2100) 0-2Game
 Rik Twilhaar (2122) - Frank Hagebeek (1842) 2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1770) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 0-2Game
 Daniël Merkus (2100) - Piet Swart (1988) 2-0Game
 Adri van Wel (1930) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 0-2Game
 Rudolf Smedinga (2054) - Ludwig Pietershove (1940) 0-2Game
 Johan Veerman (2064) - Wim Koopman (1979) 0-2Game
 Jules Martens (2100) - Jan Fokkink (1913) 2-0Game
 Erik Tabor (2100) - Richard Kromhout (2108) 0-2Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1939) - Ad van Tilborg (2163) 0-2Game
 Frank Barten (1960) - Carlijn Aalbers (2100) 2-0Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (2018) - Dieter van Gortel (1974) 1-1Game
 Douwe de Jong (2006) - Peter Moonen (1813) 2-0Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) 1-1Game
 Anko Baksoellah (1976) - Jan Teunis (1836) 2-0Game
 Dick Siegers (2074) - Danny Dix (1872) 1-1Game
 Gerald Willemsen (2100) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 0-2Game
 Albert Pathuis (2100) - Eric Sanders (2026) 0-2Game
 Rein Losekoot (1863) - Martijn van Gortel (1800) 0-2Game
 Maddy Lemmen (1427) - Edgar Hartman (2298) 0-2Game
 Remco Vredenberg (1800) - Jan Crum Sr. (2100) 1-1Game
 Walter Thoen (2125) - Erna Wanders (2174) 0-2Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1825) - Herman Vroom (2048) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2152) - Bert Nieling (1468) 2-0Game
 Matthijs van den Akker (1856) - Ton van der Wielen (2150) 0-2Game
 Erik Brunsman (2140) - Sander Spaans (1991) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (2100) - Jo Geuke (1784) 1-1Game
 Randy Horne (1961) - Arjen de Mooij (1942) 0-2Game
 Henk Penterman (1808) - Auke Scholma (2313) 0-2Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1800) - Anton van Berkel (2296) 0-2Game
 Mijndert Verkaik (2150) - Elena Altchoul (2226) 1-1Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2050) - Laurens Leimena (1962) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) - Marco Veronesi (2073) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2145) - Frits van Vloten (2207) 1-1Game
 Jan van Meggelen (2165) - Astrid van der Stelt (2100) 2-0Game
 Pim Meurs (2100) - Derk Kleinrensink (2100) 2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1965) - Frank Teer (2284) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) - Henk de Witt (2190) 1-1Game
 Valere Hermans (1996) - Iser Kouperman (2324) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2235) - Reinier Stortelder (1822) 2-0Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2198) - Anton Kosior (2219) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2100) - Mike Voskamp (2209) 2-0Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2167) - Gerrit Boom (2214) 1-1Game
 René Vos (2121) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) 1-1Game
 Fabian Snijder (2071) - Cock van Wijk (2064) 0-2Game
 John van den Borst (2264) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Rob van Eijk (2159) 2-0Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - Marino Barkel (2228) 1-1Game
 Jan van den Hooff (2115) - Fred de Koning (2235) 1-1Game
 Alfons Ottink (2134) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) 1-1Game
 Douwe Kootstra (2024) - Arne van Mourik (2041) 1-1Game
 Sven Winkel (2269) - Joost Verplak (2100) 2-0Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2009) - Rein van der Pal (2308) 2-0Game  
 Alex Mathijsen (2238) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2381) - Ruud Palmer (2247) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Kees Thijssen (2352) 1-1Game
 Mark Deurloo (2210) - Jeroen van den Akker (2315) 1-1Game
 Geert van Aalten (2323) - Vadim Virny (2403) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 th 25-07-2002  Annette Peters (1800) - Ronald Wisse (1929) 0-2Game
 Cora Koopman (1800) - Jo ten Westeneind (2011) 0-2Game  
 Peter Schipper (2100) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 2-0Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1800) - Fons Huijbreghts (1835) 0-2Game
 Dick Halma (1889) - Carlijn Aalbers (2100) 2-0Game
 Frank Hagebeek (1842) - Erik Tabor (2100) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1770) - Cees Groen (1800) 0-2Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1800) - Jan Fokkink (1913) 0-2Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1939) - Ton Weenink (1605) 1-1Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Henk Penterman (1808) 2-0Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Johan Veerman (2064) 2-0Game
 Harald Frieling (1606) - Adri van Wel (1930) 0-2Game
 Piet Swart (1988) - Joop Huls (2100) 1-1Game
 Rein Losekoot (1863) - Matthijs van den Akker (1856) 1-1Game
 Rham Dhondai (1629) - Rudolf Smedinga (2054) 0-2Game
 Jan Teunis (1836) - Fabian Snijder (2071) 0-2Game
 Jan de Koning (1957) - Kees de Jonge (1926) 2-0Game
 Walter Thoen (2125) - Randy Horne (1961) 1-1Game
 Frank Barten (1960) - Arie Stehouwer (1825) 1-1Game
 Sander Neutel (1800) - Leo van der Meij (2100) 2-0Game
 Peter Moonen (1813) - Maddy Lemmen (1427) 1-1Game
 Albert Pathuis (2100) - Leo Steyntjes (1968) 0-2Game
 Bert Nieling (1468) - Gerald Willemsen (2100) 0-2Game
 Laurens Leimena (1962) - Danny Dix (1872) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) - Jochem Zweerink (1800) 2-0Game
 Erik Brunsman (2140) - Valere Hermans (1996) 0-2Game
 Jan Crum Sr. (2100) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) 0-2Game
 Sander Spaans (1991) - Björn Winkel (2024) 1-1Game
 Dick Siegers (2074) - Rik Twilhaar (2122) 1-1Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (2018) - Remco Vredenberg (1800) 2-0Game
 Jo Geuke (1784) - Jules Martens (2100) 0-2Game
 Ludwig Pietershove (1940) - Dieter van Gortel (1974) 0-2Game
 Richard Kromhout (2108) - Bert Postma (2100) 1-1Game
 Reinier Stortelder (1822) - Gerard Zijlema (2008) 2-0Game
 Herman Vroom (2048) - Daniël Merkus (2100) 2-0Game
 Ad van Tilborg (2163) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 2-0Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Harry Doomernik (2100) 1-1Game
 René van Oosterhout (2100) - Derk Kleinrensink (2100) 1-1Game
 Joost Verplak (2100) - Edgar Hartman (2298) 1-1Game
 Eric Sanders (2026) - Mijndert Verkaik (2150) 2-0Game
 Douwe de Jong (2006) - Jan Riesthuis (2152) 2-0Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1942) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) 1-1Game
 Elena Altchoul (2226) - Herman van Westerloo (2198) 0-2Game
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Erna Wanders (2174) 2-0Game
 Anko Baksoellah (1976) - Rob van Eijk (2159) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2284) - Frits van Vloten (2207) 2-0Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1800) - Bart Terwel (2145) 0-2Game
 Mike Voskamp (2209) - Piet Rozenboom (1965) 2-0Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2071) - Anton Kosior (2219) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2308) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Wielen (2150) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) 0-2Game
 Jan van den Hooff (2115) - Wouter Ludwig (2167) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Boom (2214) - Dik de Voogd (1946) 1-1Game
 Henk de Witt (2190) - Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) 0-2Game
 Iser Kouperman (2324) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Alfons Ottink (2134) 1-1Game
 Arne van Mourik (2041) - Henk Kalk (2235) 2-0Game
 Fred de Koning (2235) - Marco Veronesi (2073) 2-0Game
 Marino Barkel (2228) - Rik Keurentjes (2050) 2-0Game
 Anton van Berkel (2296) - Douwe Kootstra (2024) 2-0Game
 Joost Hendriksen (2177) - René Vos (2121) 1-1Game
 John van den Borst (2264) - Pim Meurs (2100) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2064) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 1-1Game
 Alex Mathijsen (2238) - Sven Winkel (2269) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2381) - Geert van Aalten (2323) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Ruud Palmer (2247) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 1-1Game
 Jeroen van den Akker (2315) - Jasper Lemmen (2009) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2403) - Mark Deurloo (2210) 2-0Game
 Wim Bennink (1827) - Marjoleine Geurts (1584) 0-2Game
 Ton Holla (1775) - Dick Nijman (1620) 2-0Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Ingrid de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Astrid van der Stelt (2100) - Ilona de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 Jasper Lemmen (2009) - Vadim Virny (2403) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Anton van Berkel (2296) 1-1Game
 Ruud Palmer (2247) - Sven Winkel (2269) 1-1Game
 Geert van Aalten (2323) - Eric Sanders (2026) 2-0Game
 Arne van Mourik (2041) - Kees Thijssen (2352) 0-2Game
 Marino Barkel (2228) - NDiaga Samb (2381) 0-2Game
 Mark Deurloo (2210) - Fred de Koning (2235) 2-0Game
 Bart Stegeman (2100) - Jeroen van den Akker (2315) 0-2Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) - Fred van Amersfoort (2018) 2-0Game
 Douwe de Jong (2006) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) 0-2Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2198) - Cock van Wijk (2064) 2-0Game
 Joost Hendriksen (2177) - Jan van den Hooff (2115) 1-1Game
 Jan van Meggelen (2165) - John van den Borst (2264) 0-2Game
 Rob van Eijk (2159) - Rein van der Pal (2308) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2284) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Alex Mathijsen (2238) 2-0Game
 René Vos (2121) - Bart Terwel (2145) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2100) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) 0-2Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - Iser Kouperman (2324) 0-2Game
 Gerrit Boom (2214) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) - Wouter Ludwig (2167) 0-2Game
 Alfons Ottink (2134) - Mike Voskamp (2209) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2235) - Leo Steyntjes (1968) 1-1Game
 Douwe Kootstra (2024) - Reinier Stortelder (1822) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2219) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) 2-0Game
 Marco Veronesi (2073) - Joost Verplak (2100) 2-0Game
 Edgar Hartman (2298) - Valere Hermans (1996) 2-0Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2050) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (2100) - Herman Vroom (2048) 0-2Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1942) - Laurens Leimena (1962) 2-0Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Dieter van Gortel (1974) 0-2Game
 Ad van Tilborg (2163) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (2100) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) 2-0Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2152) - Wim Koopman (1979) 1-1Game
 Bert Postma (2100) - Elena Altchoul (2226) 1-1Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1965) - Rik Twilhaar (2122) 1-1Game
 Richard Kromhout (2108) - Sander Neutel (1800) 2-0Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2100) - Jan de Koning (1957) 2-0Game
 Fabian Snijder (2071) - Martijn van Gortel (1800) 0-2Game
 Sander Spaans (1991) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 0-2Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Frank Barten (1960) 1-1Game
 Björn Winkel (2024) - Ton van der Wielen (2150) 0-2Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1825) - Henk de Witt (2190) 0-2Game
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Dick Siegers (2074) 0-2Game
 Gerald Willemsen (2100) - Mijndert Verkaik (2150) 0-2Game
 Jan Fokkink (1913) - Erik Brunsman (2140) 1-1Game
 Danny Dix (1872) - Daniël Merkus (2100) 1-1Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1800) - Maddy Lemmen (1427) 2-0Game
 Cees Groen (1800) - Remco Vredenberg (1800) 2-0Game
 Peter Moonen (1813) - Dick Halma (1889) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Fred Roedolph (1937) 0-2Game
 Jo Geuke (1784) - Jan Crum Sr. (2100) 1-1Game
 Adri van Wel (1930) - René van Oosterhout (2100) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Walter Thoen (2125) 0-2Game
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Ludwig Pietershove (1940) 1-1Game
 Randy Horne (1961) - Rein Losekoot (1863) 1-1Game
 Rudolf Smedinga (2054) - Matthijs van den Akker (1856) 1-1Game
 Jo ten Westeneind (2011) - Leo van der Meij (2100) 1-1Game
 Joop Huls (2100) - Albert Pathuis (2100) 0-2Game
 Ronald Wisse (1929) - Jan Teunis (1836) 0-2Game
 Marjoleine Geurts (1584) - Piet Swart (1988) 0-2Game
 Kees de Jonge (1926) - Joppe Lemmen (1939) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1835) - Frank Hagebeek (1842) 2-0Game
 Erik Tabor (2100) - Peter Schipper (2100) 0-2Game
 Ton Weenink (1605) - Bert Nieling (1468) 1-1Game
 Piet Jonkers (2100) - Johan Veerman (2064) 2-0Game
 Rham Dhondai (1629) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 0-2Game
 Matthijs Broek (1770) - Harald Frieling (1606) 2-0Game
 Carlijn Aalbers (2100) - Theo Meurs (1800) 1-1Game
 Henk Penterman (1808) - Ton Holla (1775) 2-0Game
 Ingrid de Kok (1800) - Cora Koopman (1800) 1-1Game
 Annette Peters (1800) - Thijs Gerritsen (1800) 0-2Game
 Wim Bennink (1827) - Astrid van der Stelt (2100) 1-1Game
 Ilona de Kok (1800) - Dick Nijman (1620) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 fr 26-07-2002  Vadim Virny (2403) - Sven Winkel (2269) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2009) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2381) - Jeroen van den Akker (2315) 0-2Game
 Geert van Aalten (2323) - Ruud Palmer (2247) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Mark Deurloo (2210) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Auke Scholma (2313) 0-2Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) - Herman van Westerloo (2198) 2-0Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) - Rein van der Pal (2308) 1-1Game
 Anton van Berkel (2296) - Iser Kouperman (2324) 2-0Game
 Mike Voskamp (2209) - Gerrit Boom (2214) 1-1Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2167) - John van den Borst (2264) 2-0Game
 Herman Vroom (2048) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 0-2Game
 Jan van den Hooff (2115) - Frank Teer (2284) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2219) - Arjen de Mooij (1942) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1Game
 Dieter van Gortel (1974) - Marino Barkel (2228) 0-2Game
 Edgar Hartman (2298) - René Vos (2121) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2145) - Fred de Koning (2235) 1-1Game
 Marco Veronesi (2073) - Arne van Mourik (2041) 1-1Game
 Alex Mathijsen (2238) - Cees Groen (1800) 2-0Game
 Douwe Kootstra (2024) - Dick Siegers (2074) 1-1Game
 Reinier Stortelder (1822) - Dik de Voogd (1946) 0-2Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1800) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Wielen (2150) - Cock van Wijk (2064) 0-2Game
 Anko Baksoellah (1976) - Henk Kalk (2235) 1-1Game
 Richard Kromhout (2108) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) 1-1Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) - Alfons Ottink (2134) 0-2Game
 Eric Sanders (2026) - Rob van Eijk (2159) 0-2Game
 Ad van Tilborg (2163) - Pim Meurs (2100) 2-0Game
 Mijndert Verkaik (2150) - Douwe de Jong (2006) 1-1Game
 Henk de Witt (2190) - Rik Keurentjes (2050) 0-2Game  
 Henk Kleinrensink (2071) - Derk Kleinrensink (2100) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (2100) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 0-2Game
 Dick Halma (1889) - Piet Rozenboom (1965) 1-1Game
 Elena Altchoul (2226) - Fred Roedolph (1937) 1-1Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1968) - Jules Martens (2100) 0-2Game
 Valere Hermans (1996) - Wim Koopman (1979) 1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Jochem Zweerink (1800) 2-0Game
 Laurens Leimena (1962) - Walter Thoen (2125) 0-2Game
 Joost Verplak (2100) - Frank Barten (1960) 0-2Game
 Rik Twilhaar (2122) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) 1-1Game
 Bert Postma (2100) - Jan Riesthuis (2152) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (2018) - Frits van Vloten (2207) 1-1Game
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Fons Huijbreghts (1835) 0-2Game
 Peter Schipper (2100) - Arie Stehouwer (1825) 1-1Game
 Piet Swart (1988) - Danny Dix (1872) 2-0Game
 Gerald Willemsen (2100) - Jan Fokkink (1913) 1-1Game
 Rein Losekoot (1863) - Jo Geuke (1784) 1-1Game
 Erik Brunsman (2140) - Rudolf Smedinga (2054) 1-1Game
 Sander Neutel (1800) - Albert Pathuis (2100) 1-1Game
 Ludwig Pietershove (1940) - Sander Spaans (1991) 2-0Game
 Daniël Merkus (2100) - Jan de Koning (1957) 1-1Game
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Randy Horne (1961) 0-2Game
 Matthijs van den Akker (1856) - Fabian Snijder (2071) 2-0Game
 René van Oosterhout (2100) - Jan Crum Sr. (2100) 1-1Game
 Adri van Wel (1930) - Peter Moonen (1813) 1-1Game
 Jan Teunis (1836) - Björn Winkel (2024) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Gerard Zijlema (2008) 2-0Game
 Remco Vredenberg (1800) - Jo ten Westeneind (2011) 1-1Game
 Leo van der Meij (2100) - Joppe Lemmen (1939) 1-1Game
 Ton Weenink (1605) - Henk Penterman (1808) 2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1770) - Kees de Jonge (1926) 0-2Game
 Maddy Lemmen (1427) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 1-1Game
 Bert Nieling (1468) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 0-2Game
 Frank Hagebeek (1842) - Rham Dhondai (1629) 2-0Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1800) - Erik Tabor (2100) 1-1Game
 Marjoleine Geurts (1584) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 2-0Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Joop Huls (2100) 1-1Game
 Carlijn Aalbers (2100) - Ronald Wisse (1929) 1-1Game
 Johan Veerman (2064) - Ingrid de Kok (1800) 1-1Game
 Cora Koopman (1800) - Dick Nijman (1620) 2-0Game
 Astrid van der Stelt (2100) - Ton Holla (1775) 2-0Game
 Harald Frieling (1606) - Wim Bennink (1827) 1-1Game
 Annette Peters (1800) - Ilona de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Round 10
 sa 27-07-2002  Jeroen van den Akker (2315) - Vadim Virny (2403) 1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2284) - Mark Deurloo (2210) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Auke Scholma (2313) 1-1Game
 Anton van Berkel (2296) - Kees Thijssen (2352) 0-2Game
 Geert van Aalten (2323) - Wouter Ludwig (2167) 2-0Game
 Sven Winkel (2269) - Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) 0-2Game
 Ruud Palmer (2247) - Jasper Lemmen (2009) 0-2Game
 Ad van Tilborg (2163) - NDiaga Samb (2381) 0-2Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) - Gerrit Boom (2214) 2-0Game
 Bart Stegeman (2100) - Marino Barkel (2228) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2308) - Mike Voskamp (2209) 0-2Game  
 Joost Hendriksen (2177) - Alex Mathijsen (2238) 1-1Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1942) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Marco Veronesi (2073) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Edgar Hartman (2298) 2-0Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2198) - René Vos (2121) 1-1Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2050) - Anton Kosior (2219) 2-0Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 1-1Game
 Iser Kouperman (2324) - Bart Terwel (2145) 1-1Game
 Fred de Koning (2235) - Arne van Mourik (2041) 1-1Game
 John van den Borst (2264) - Alfons Ottink (2134) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2064) - Rob van Eijk (2159) 1-1Game
 Walter Thoen (2125) - Jan van den Hooff (2115) 2-0Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2152) - Douwe Kootstra (2024) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2235) - Frank Barten (1960) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) - Dick Siegers (2074) 0-2Game
 Jules Martens (2100) - Dieter van Gortel (1974) 1-1Game
 Mijndert Verkaik (2150) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 0-2Game
 Anko Baksoellah (1976) - Douwe de Jong (2006) 1-1Game
 Herman Vroom (2048) - Richard Kromhout (2108) 1-1Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2100) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2100) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) 2-0Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Eric Sanders (2026) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Wielen (2150) - Piet Swart (1988) 2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1965) - Fons Huijbreghts (1835) 0-2Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Ludwig Pietershove (1940) 2-0Game
 Harry Doomernik (2100) - Matthijs van den Akker (1856) 2-0Game
 Randy Horne (1961) - Valere Hermans (1996) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) 0-2Game
 Björn Winkel (2024) - Henk de Witt (2190) 0-2Game
 Reinier Stortelder (1822) - Elena Altchoul (2226) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1800) - Rik Twilhaar (2122) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) - Fred van Amersfoort (2018) 1-1Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1800) - Joost Verplak (2100) 0-2Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1825) - Ton Weenink (1605) 2-0Game
 Peter Schipper (2100) - Rein Losekoot (1863) 2-0Game
 Laurens Leimena (1962) - Dick Halma (1889) 1-1Game
 Albert Pathuis (2100) - Bert Postma (2100) 2-0Game
 Rudolf Smedinga (2054) - René van Oosterhout (2100) 0-2Game
 Jan Fokkink (1913) - Peter Moonen (1813) 0-2Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1800) - Kees de Jonge (1926) 0-2Game
 Cees Groen (1800) - Erik Brunsman (2140) 0-2Game
 Gerald Willemsen (2100) - Adri van Wel (1930) 1-1Game
 Daniël Merkus (2100) - Sander Neutel (1800) 0-2Game
 Jan de Koning (1957) - Jo Geuke (1784) 1-1Game
 Jan Crum Sr. (2100) - Leo Steyntjes (1968) 1-1Game
 Jo ten Westeneind (2011) - Erna Wanders (2174) 0-2Game
 Danny Dix (1872) - Marjoleine Geurts (1584) 2-0Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1939) - Sander Spaans (1991) 1-1Game
 Remco Vredenberg (1800) - Leo van der Meij (2100) 1-1Game
 Jan Teunis (1836) - Maddy Lemmen (1427) 0-2Game
 Fabian Snijder (2071) - Frank Hagebeek (1842) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Thijs Gerritsen (1800) 2-0Game
 Bert Nieling (1468) - Astrid van der Stelt (2100) 1-1Game
 Erik Tabor (2100) - Ronald Wisse (1929) 0-2Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 1-1Game
 Carlijn Aalbers (2100) - Cora Koopman (1800) 1-1Game
 Joop Huls (2100) - Henk Penterman (1808) 1-1Game
 Rham Dhondai (1629) - Johan Veerman (2064) 0-2Game
 Piet Jonkers (2100) - Harald Frieling (1606) 2-0Game
 Wim Bennink (1827) - Annette Peters (1800) 1-1Game
 Ton Holla (1775) - Ilona de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Dick Nijman (1620) - Ingrid de Kok (1800) 0-2Game