Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 fr 01-07-2011  Rick Hakvoort  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 2-0
 Hans Brouwer  - Damon Winter  1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Irene Stoppels  2-0
 Leo Peters (1932) - Geert Kleine (1900) 2-0
 John Folkers (1882) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Christiaan Groote (1922) 2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Nick Waterink  1-1
 Rik Smit (1911) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 2-0
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Jan Siegers  2-0
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Michel Stempher (2100) 0-2
 Alexander Slot  - Marcel Corba (2123) 0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 0-2
 Pim Mostert  - Dummy  2-0
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - René Wijpkema (2139) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Joël Palmans (2083) 2-0
 Round 2
 Damon Winter  - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 1-1
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Hans Brouwer  2-0
 Nick Waterink  - Zainal Palmans (2187) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Rick Hakvoort  - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Leo Peters (1932) - Jan Schijff (1950) 0-2
 John Folkers (1882) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 1-1
 Marcel Corba (2123) - René Wijpkema (2139) 1-1
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Pim Mostert  1-1
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Dummy  - Hein De Cokere (1980) 0-2
 Jan Siegers  - Ali Fthalla (1936) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Alexander Slot  0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Meint de Vries (1940) 2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Irene Stoppels  0-2
 Vincent Houtjes  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 1-1
 Round 3
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - John Folkers (1882) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Marcel Corba (2123) 0-2
 Pim Mostert  - Zainal Palmans (2187) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 0-2
 Alexander Slot  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 1-1
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Damon Winter  2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Rik Smit (1911) 2-0
 Irene Stoppels  - Leo Peters (1932) 0-2
 Vincent Houtjes  - Nick Waterink  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Hans Brouwer  1-1
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Joël Palmans (2083) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 0-2
 Jan Siegers  - Dummy  2-0
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Round 4
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 1-1
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Michel Stempher (2100) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 Rick Hakvoort  - Leo Peters (1932) 2-0
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 2-0
 John Folkers (1882) - Pim Mostert  2-0
 Nick Waterink  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Joël Palmans (2083) 0-2
 Damon Winter  - Jan Siegers  0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Meint de Vries (1940) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Irene Stoppels  2-0
 Hans Brouwer  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Alexander Slot  2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-2
 Dummy  - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-2
 Round 5
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Michel Stempher (2100) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 1-1
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Jan Schijff (1950) 0-2
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 2-0
 John Folkers (1882) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Hans Brouwer  2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Jan Siegers  0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Rik Smit (1911) 1-1
 Leo Peters (1932) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 1-1
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Pim Mostert  0-2
 Nick Waterink  - Damon Winter  2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Meint de Vries (1940) 1-1
 Irene Stoppels  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Christiaan Groote (1922) 0-2
 Alberto Waterink  - Dummy  2-0
 Round 6
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Marcel Corba (2123) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - René Wijpkema (2139) 1-1
 Jan Siegers  - Zainal Palmans (2187) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 2-0
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Rick Hakvoort  0-2
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - John Folkers (1882) 2-0
 Pim Mostert  - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Leo Peters (1932) 1-1
 Hans Brouwer  - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 1-1
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Nick Waterink  2-0
 Vincent Houtjes  - Alexander Slot  1-1
 Dummy  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Irene Stoppels  - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Damon Winter  - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-2
 Round 7
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 0-2
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - Michel Stempher (2100) 0-2
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 1-1
 Rick Hakvoort  - Jan Schijff (1950) 2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Jan Siegers  2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 2-0
 Pim Mostert  - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Christiaan Groote (1922) 1-1
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Rik Smit (1911) 2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Leo Peters (1932) 0-2
 John Folkers (1882) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 0-2
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Hans Brouwer  0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-2
 Vincent Houtjes  - Meint de Vries (1940) 0-2
 Alexander Slot  - Irene Stoppels  0-2
 Alberto Waterink  - Nick Waterink  0-2
 Dummy  - Damon Winter  0-2
 Round 8
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 2-0
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Leo Peters (1932) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 1-1
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Joël Palmans (2083) 0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 0-2
 Irene Stoppels  - Rik Smit (1911) 0-2
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Hans Brouwer  1-1
 Jan Siegers  - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Nick Waterink  - John Folkers (1882) 2-0
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Pim Mostert  0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Dummy  2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Damon Winter  - Vincent Houtjes  0-2
 Round 9
 sa 02-07-2011  Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Marcel Corba (2123) 0-2
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - René Wijpkema (2139) 2-0
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Rik Smit (1911) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 1-1
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Leo Peters (1932) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 2-0
 Nick Waterink  - Jan Schijff (1950) 0-2
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Meint de Vries (1940) 1-1
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Alexander Slot  1-1
 Jan Siegers  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 2-0
 Hans Brouwer  - Gerard Bruins (1962) 0-2
 Pim Mostert  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 2-0
 Vincent Houtjes  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Irene Stoppels  0-2
 Dummy  - John Folkers (1882) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-2
 Alberto Waterink  - Damon Winter  0-2
 Round 10
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Marcel Corba (2123) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Michel Stempher (2100) 1-1
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 1-1
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Jan Siegers  2-0
 Rick Hakvoort  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 1-1
 Vincent Houtjes  - Rik Smit (1911) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 1-1
 Pim Mostert  - Joël Palmans (2083) 1-1
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Leo Peters (1932) 2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Geert Kleine (1900) 2-0
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Irene Stoppels  1-1
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Alexander Slot  0-2
 Hans Brouwer  - Nick Waterink  0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - John Folkers (1882) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Dummy  2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Damon Winter  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Round 11
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - René Wijpkema (2139) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 1-1
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 1-1
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Jan Schijff (1950) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Rick Hakvoort  0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 1-1
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Pim Mostert  0-2
 Leo Peters (1932) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Irene Stoppels  - Jan Siegers  0-2
 Alexander Slot  - Nick Waterink  1-1
 John Folkers (1882) - Meint de Vries (1940) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Vincent Houtjes  1-1
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 1-1
 Dummy  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 0-2
 Damon Winter  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 0-2
 Hans Brouwer  - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Round 12
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Michel Stempher (2100) 0-2
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 1-1
 Pim Mostert  - René Wijpkema (2139) 0-2
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 0-2
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Jan Schijff (1950) 1-1
 Jan Siegers  - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 0-2
 Leo Peters (1932) - Joël Palmans (2083) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 1-1
 John Folkers (1882) - Alexander Slot  1-1
 Nick Waterink  - Meint de Vries (1940) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Irene Stoppels  - Hans Brouwer  2-0
 Vincent Houtjes  - Dummy  2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Damon Winter  2-0
 Round 13
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2100) - René Wijpkema (2139) 0-2
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Marcel Corba (2123) 0-2
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Joël Palmans (2083) 1-1
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Pim Mostert  2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 1-1
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Nick Waterink  2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Rik Smit (1911) 2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Leo Peters (1932) 2-0
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Irene Stoppels  2-0
 Jan Siegers  - John Folkers (1882) 0-2
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Vincent Houtjes  1-1
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Damon Winter  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 1-1
 Dummy  - Hans Brouwer  0-2
 Round 14
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 1-1
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 1-1
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Jan Schijff (1950) 2-0
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Marcel Corba (2123) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Alexander Slot  1-1
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 2-0
 Hans Brouwer  - Pim Mostert  0-2
 Nick Waterink  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 2-0
 Rik Smit (1911) - Dummy  2-0
 Leo Peters (1932) - Damon Winter  2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Jan Siegers  2-0
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-2
 Irene Stoppels  - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 John Folkers (1882) - Rick Hakvoort  0-2