Round 1 |
su 22-02-2015 | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | - | Kees Romijn (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Faustin Ekollo (2096) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Luc Crevat (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mickael Callegari (2079) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | - | Anna Chuprova (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2329) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Cyrille Lebon (2010) | - | Auke Scholma (2308) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rene Estebe (2015) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anthony Alavoine (1980) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | - | Alexandre Pery (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gilles Roux (2006) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Duval (1994) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Frits Luteijn (2235) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1931) | - | Andre Bercot (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2191) | - | Daniele Redivo (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | - | Stef Keetman (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2180) | - | Hugo David (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marco Capaccioli (2047) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | - | Elena Kychkina (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgenyi Kardashevsky | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | - | Daniele Bertè (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Loup Clement (2135) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1871) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Macali (2137) | - | Christophe Delavenne (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Volodymyr Saienko | - | Cedric Dusart (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | - | Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2013) | - | Wim Koopman (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 2 |
mo 23-02-2015 | Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andre Bercot (2211) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2180) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2173) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniele Bertè (2142) | - | Wouter Sipma (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Cedric Dusart (2134) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Auke Scholma (2308) | - | Daniele Macali (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | - | Jean Loup Clement (2135) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | - | Evgenyi Kardashevsky | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2096) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | - | Daniel Rouget (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Redivo (1979) | - | Frits Luteijn (2235) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wim Koopman (1961) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Stef Keetman (2190) | - | Gilles Roux (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2109) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1943) | - | Daniel Duval (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexandre Pery (2011) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2122) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkhzul Nasanbayar | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | - | Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Luc Crevat (2082) | - | Francesco Militello (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Christophe Delavenne (1986) | - | Mickael Callegari (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2070) | - | Volodymyr Saienko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hugo David (1960) | - | Marco Capaccioli (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Grygorii Saienko (1871) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Rene Estebe (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 3 |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Frits Luteijn (2235) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2180) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2173) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | - | Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2070) | - | Stef Keetman (2190) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Macali (2137) | - | Gilles Roux (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Cedric Dusart (2134) | - | Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1943) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gabriel Estebe (2017) | - | Daniele Redivo (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hugo David (1960) | - | Daniel Rouget (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
tu 24-02-2015 | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Auke Scholma (2308) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2329) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2109) | - | Andre Bercot (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2191) | - | Luc Crevat (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | - | Rene Estebe (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | - | Daniele Bertè (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniel Duval (1994) | - | Jean Loup Clement (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anthony Alavoine (1980) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Koopman (1961) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgenyi Kardashevsky | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexandre Pery (2011) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Cyrille Lebon (2010) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | - | Mickael Callegari (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christophe Delavenne (1986) | - | Marco Capaccioli (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | - | Francesco Militello (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhzul Nasanbayar | - | Grygorii Saienko (1871) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Volodymyr Saienko | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2180) | - | Wouter Sipma (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | - | Auke Scholma (2308) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | - | Daniele Bertè (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Macali (2137) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Jean Loup Clement (2135) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Cedric Dusart (2134) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | - | Anna Chuprova (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | - | Elena Kychkina (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Faustin Ekollo (2096) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Frits Luteijn (2235) | - | Kees Romijn (2109) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andre Bercot (2211) | - | Luc Crevat (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2191) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2173) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anthony Alavoine (1980) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rene Estebe (2015) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2122) | - | Evgenyi Kardashevsky | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | - | Hugo David (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stef Keetman (2190) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | - | Daniel Duval (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mickael Callegari (2079) | - | Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marco Capaccioli (2047) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | - | Christophe Delavenne (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2013) | - | Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gilles Roux (2006) | - | Wim Koopman (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Grygorii Saienko (1871) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | - | Daniele Redivo (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1931) | - | Alexandre Pery (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkhzul Nasanbayar | - | Cyrille Lebon (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Volodymyr Saienko | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 5 |
we 25-02-2015 | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2329) | - | Auke Scholma (2308) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2180) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | - | Cedric Dusart (2134) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | - | Daniele Macali (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2122) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2109) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andre Bercot (2211) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stef Keetman (2190) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2173) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Bertè (2142) | - | Marco Capaccioli (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jean Loup Clement (2135) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1943) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2070) | - | Rene Estebe (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Koopman (1961) | - | Frits Luteijn (2235) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2191) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Duval (1994) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | - | Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hugo David (1960) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luc Crevat (2082) | - | Evgenyi Kardashevsky | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1931) | - | Mickael Callegari (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Grygorii Saienko (1871) | - | Daniel Rouget (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | - | Gilles Roux (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christophe Delavenne (1986) | - | Volodymyr Saienko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Redivo (1979) | - | Alexandre Pery (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 6 |
th 26-02-2015 | Daniele Redivo (1979) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Volodymyr Saienko | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | - | Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgenyi Kardashevsky | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexandre Pery (2011) | - | Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2013) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gabriel Estebe (2017) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1871) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2010) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marco Capaccioli (2047) | - | Francesco Militello (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mickael Callegari (2079) | - | Hugo David (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Faustin Ekollo (2096) | - | Wim Koopman (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | - | Christophe Delavenne (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | - | Daniel Duval (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gilles Roux (2006) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rene Estebe (2015) | - | Elena Kychkina (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | - | Daniele Macali (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Cedric Dusart (2134) | - | Anna Chuprova (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luc Crevat (2082) | - | Stef Keetman (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Frits Luteijn (2235) | - | Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anthony Alavoine (1980) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2180) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Loup Clement (2135) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Bertè (2142) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Kees Romijn (2109) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | - | Andre Bercot (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Auke Scholma (2308) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Wouter Sipma (2329) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | - | Volodymyr Saienko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkhzul Nasanbayar | - | Evgenyi Kardashevsky | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Grygorii Saienko (1871) | - | Daniele Redivo (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Duval (1994) | - | Francesco Militello (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hugo David (1960) | - | Gilles Roux (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Cyrille Lebon (2010) | - | Christophe Delavenne (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wim Koopman (1961) | - | Alexandre Pery (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | - | Daniel Rouget (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2096) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | - | Elena Kychkina (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2122) | - | Rene Estebe (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gabriel Estebe (2017) | - | Cedric Dusart (2134) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | - | Anna Chuprova (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | - | Daniele Macali (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Stef Keetman (2190) | - | Marco Capaccioli (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mickael Callegari (2079) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | - | Luc Crevat (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniele Bertè (2142) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Kees Romijn (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Frits Luteijn (2235) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Loup Clement (2135) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2180) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Auke Scholma (2308) | - | Andre Bercot (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2329) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 8 |
fr 27-02-2015 | Evgenyi Kardashevsky | - | Volodymyr Saienko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1931) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Daniele Redivo (1979) | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gilles Roux (2006) | - | Christophe Delavenne (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Faustin Ekollo (2096) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1871) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | - | Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexandre Pery (2011) | - | Hugo David (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2013) | - | Elena Kychkina (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rene Estebe (2015) | - | Wim Koopman (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marco Capaccioli (2047) | - | Daniel Duval (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Cyrille Lebon (2010) | - | Mickael Callegari (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luc Crevat (2082) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Cedric Dusart (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gabriel Estebe (2017) | - | Daniele Bertè (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | - | Anna Chuprova (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | - | Frits Luteijn (2235) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2109) | - | Stef Keetman (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2191) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2173) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2180) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniele Macali (2137) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andre Bercot (2211) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Loup Clement (2135) | - | Auke Scholma (2308) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2329) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
| Dummy | - | Gilles Roux (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Volodymyr Saienko | - | Grygorii Saienko (1871) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1986) | - | Daniel Rouget (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2070) | - | Daniele Bertè (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rene Estebe (2015) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2122) | - | Stef Keetman (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2256) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2333) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
sa 28-02-2015 | Munkhzul Nasanbayar | - | Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1787) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anthony Alavoine (1980) | - | Francesco Militello (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) | - | Evgenyi Kardashevsky | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christophe Delavenne (1986) | - | Hugo David (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1995) | - | Wim Koopman (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mickael Callegari (2079) | - | Daniele Redivo (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1943) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Marco Capaccioli (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Duval (1994) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2096) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Cyrille Lebon (2010) | - | Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexandre Pery (2011) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2173) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Frits Luteijn (2235) | - | Luc Crevat (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2109) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2180) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2191) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Cedric Dusart (2134) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Daniele Macali (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) | - | Jean Loup Clement (2135) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Andre Bercot (2211) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) | - | Auke Scholma (2308) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2373) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Wouter Sipma (2329) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |