Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Ukraine 2016

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 th 15-12-2016  Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 0-2Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) - Artem Ivanov (2388) 1-1Game
 Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Peresitchanski  - Egor Bobkov (2144) 1-1Game
 Leonid Tsipes (2193) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 1-1Game
 Roman Zalutskyi (1993) - Alexey Khalin (2162) 0-2Game
 Round 2
 fr 16-12-2016  Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) 2-0Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Artem Ivanov (2388) 0-2Game
 Leonid Tsipes (2193) - Vladimir Peresitchanski  1-1Game
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) - Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) 1-1Game
 Alexey Khalin (2162) - Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) 1-1Game
 Egor Bobkov (2144) - Roman Zalutskyi (1993) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 sa 17-12-2016  Vladimir Peresitchanski  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 0-2Game
 Roman Zalutskyi (1993) - Leonid Tsipes (2193) 0-2Game
 Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) - Egor Bobkov (2144) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) - Alexey Khalin (2162) 1-1Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2388) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Leonid Tsipes (2193) - Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Peresitchanski  - Roman Zalutskyi (1993) 1-1Game
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) - Artem Ivanov (2388) 1-1Game
 Alexey Khalin (2162) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) 2-0Game
 Egor Bobkov (2144) - Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) 1-1Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 su 18-12-2016  Roman Zalutskyi (1993) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 0-2Game
 Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) - Vladimir Peresitchanski  2-0Game
 Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) - Leonid Tsipes (2193) 1-1Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) - Egor Bobkov (2144) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2388) - Alexey Khalin (2162) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 mo 19-12-2016  Leonid Tsipes (2193) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Peresitchanski  - Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) 1-1Game
 Roman Zalutskyi (1993) - Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) 0-2Game
 Alexey Khalin (2162) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 0-2Game
 Egor Bobkov (2144) - Artem Ivanov (2388) 1-1Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) - Roman Zalutskyi (1993) 2-0Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) - Vladimir Peresitchanski  2-0Game
 Artem Ivanov (2388) - Leonid Tsipes (2193) 1-1Game  
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Egor Bobkov (2144) 2-0Game
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) - Alexey Khalin (2162) 1-1
 Round 8
 tu 20-12-2016  Leonid Tsipes (2193) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Peresitchanski  - Artem Ivanov (2388) 0-2Game
 Roman Zalutskyi (1993) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) 1-1Game
 Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) - Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) 1-1Game
 Egor Bobkov (2144) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) 1-1Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Alexey Khalin (2162) 2-0Game
 Round 9
 we 21-12-2016  Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 0-2Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) - Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2388) - Roman Zalutskyi (1993) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Vladimir Peresitchanski  1-1Game
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) - Leonid Tsipes (2193) 1-1Game
 Alexey Khalin (2162) - Egor Bobkov (2144) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 Leonid Tsipes (2193) - Alexey Khalin (2162) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Peresitchanski  - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) 1-1Game
 Roman Zalutskyi (1993) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 0-2Game
 Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) - Artem Ivanov (2388) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) 1-1Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Egor Bobkov (2144) 1-1Game
 Round 11
 th 22-12-2016  Vladyslav Antonovych (2070) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2388) - Yuriy Martzinovskij (2069) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Maksym Opryshchenko (2143) 2-0Game
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2196) - Roman Zalutskyi (1993) 1-1Game
 Alexey Khalin (2162) - Vladimir Peresitchanski  0-2Game
 Egor Bobkov (2144) - Leonid Tsipes (2193) 1-1Game