Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Riga Open Letland 2017

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 fr 10-02-2017  Guntis Valneris (2363) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) 1-1Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Anti Ingel (2047) 2-0Game
 Marius Sidla (2047) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 0-2Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Janis Lelis (2036) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2034) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 0-2Game
 Ivars Vidrins (2220) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Olga Fedorovich (2210) 1-1Game
 Argo Unnuk (2209) - Raimonds Klimavics (2027) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2025) - Darja Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 2-0Game
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 0-2Game  
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 2-0Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2163) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1997) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 1-1Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) 2-0
 Polina Petruseva (1994) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 1-1Game
 Leons Bersons (1988) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 2-0Game
 Vitali Shafir (1979) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Sergey Kuropatov (1962) 1-1Game
 Andreas Jürgenson (1957) - Marcin Grzesiak (2095) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2093) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 2-0Game
 Olegs Grudins (1946) - Konstantin Selli (2089) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Imre Anton (1943) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1942) - Michael Semianiuk (2071) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2069) - Martin Banaszek (1932) 2-0Game
 Mantas Janavicius (1923) - Viesturs Ungailo (2061) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2057) - Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) 1-1Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Leonids Bickovskis (2053) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis (1911) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1
 Round 2
 Andrej Kalmakov (2354) - Olga Balukova (2109) 2-0Game
 Jakub Gazda (2093) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 0-2Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Konstantin Selli (2089) 2-0Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2233) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2201) - Michael Semianiuk (2071) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2069) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) 1-1Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2186) - Viesturs Ungailo (2061) 2-0Game
 Leonids Bickovskis (2053) - Artur Tunkevic (2185) 0-2Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Marco de Koning (2139) 1-1Game
 Janis Lelis (2036) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 0-2Game  
 Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Ivars Vidrins (2220) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2210) - Raimonds Klimavics (2027) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1997) - Argo Unnuk (2209) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1997) - Gunars Zalitis (2163) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Polina Petruseva (1994) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2112) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 1-1Game
 Leons Bersons (1988) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1Game
 Janis Arinsh (2106) - Sergey Kuropatov (1962) 2-0Game
 Vitali Shafir (1979) - Olga Sadovskaja (2098) 2-0Game
 Marcin Grzesiak (2095) - Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) 2-0Game
 Andreas Jürgenson (1957) - Yana Yakubovich (2057) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) - Regina Strikis (1911) 2-0Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) - Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) 2-0Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1985) - Zigmars Dauge (2052) 2-0Game
 Anti Ingel (2047) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1946) - Marius Sidla (2047) 0-2Game
 Imre Anton (1943) - Zoja Uvachan (2034) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1942) - Bogdan Bankowski (2025) 1-1Game
 Arnis Kalnins (2024) - Martin Banaszek (1932) 1-1Game
 Mantas Janavicius (1923) - Andreas Tulva (2015) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2011) - Ojars Upens (1900) 2-0Game
 Round 3
 sa 11-02-2017  Laimonis Zalitis (2233) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 1-1Game
 Ivars Vidrins (2220) - Marcin Grzesiak (2095) 0-2Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2071) - Olga Fedorovich (2210) 1-1Game
 Argo Unnuk (2209) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2057) - Darja Fedorovich (2201) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2163) - Zane Magone (2010) 1-1Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 2-0Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2061) - Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) 0-2Game
 Leonids Bickovskis (2053) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 0-2Game
 Marius Sidla (2047) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2011) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 0-2Game  
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Polina Petruseva (1994) 2-0Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Jakub Gazda (2093) 2-0Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Imre Anton (1943) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2047) - Marta Bankowska (1997) 0-2Game
 Janis Lelis (2036) - Leons Bersons (1988) 0-2Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Andreas Jürgenson (1957) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2027) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 1-1Game
 Martin Banaszek (1932) - Bogdan Bankowski (2025) 1-1Game
 Arnis Kalnins (2024) - Guntis Bringulis (1942) 2-0Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Andreas Tulva (2015) 1-1Game
 Victors Mateiko (1997) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis (1911) - Zigmars Dauge (2052) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2034) - Olegs Grudins (1946) 2-0Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Ojars Upens (1900) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 Andrej Kalmakov (2354) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 0-2Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 0-2Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) 0-2Game
 Marcin Grzesiak (2095) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2210) - Olga Balukova (2109) 2-0Game
 Janis Arinsh (2106) - Argo Unnuk (2209) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2201) - Konstantin Selli (2089) 1-1Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) - Michael Semianiuk (2071) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2069) - Gunars Zalitis (2163) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Yana Yakubovich (2057) 2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2112) - Zane Magone (2010) 2-0Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Ivars Vidrins (2220) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 2-0Game
 Leons Bersons (1988) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 1-1Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 2-0Game
 Imre Anton (1943) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1997) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2025) - Olga Sadovskaja (2098) 0-2Game
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Jakub Gazda (2093) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2061) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Leonids Bickovskis (2053) 1-1Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Polina Petruseva (1994) 1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Marius Sidla (2047) 1-1Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Zoja Uvachan (2034) 1-1Game
 Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 1-1Game
 Anton Pecherin (1950) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1Game
 Martin Banaszek (1932) - Raimonds Klimavics (2027) 2-0Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Anti Ingel (2047) 0-2Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1942) - Janis Lelis (2036) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis (1911) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 0-2Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Olegs Grudins (1946) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 Matthias de Kruijf (2186) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Argo Unnuk (2209) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 2-0Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2233) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2210) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Marco de Koning (2139) 2-0Game
 Ivars Vidrins (2220) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 1-1Game
 Marcin Grzesiak (2095) - Darja Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Artur Tunkevic (2185) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) - Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) 1-1Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2071) - Gunars Zalitis (2163) 1-1Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Marta Bankowska (1997) 1-1Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Leons Bersons (1988) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Martin Banaszek (1932) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2057) - Imre Anton (1943) 2-0Game
 Arnis Kalnins (2024) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2093) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 1-1Game  
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Viesturs Ungailo (2061) 2-0Game
 Leonids Bickovskis (2053) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Zigmars Dauge (2052) 1-1Game
 Polina Petruseva (1994) - Anti Ingel (2047) 0-2Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1985) - Marius Sidla (2047) 1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Janis Lelis (2036) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2034) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 2-0Game
 Anton Pecherin (1950) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Sergey Kuropatov (1962) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2027) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 2-0Game
 Olegs Grudins (1946) - Bogdan Bankowski (2025) 1-1Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Guntis Bringulis (1942) 1-1Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Regina Strikis (1911) 0-2Game
 Round 6
 su 12-02-2017  Andrej Kalmakov (2354) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2201) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 0-2Game
 Argo Unnuk (2209) - Olga Fedorovich (2210) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2112) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Janis Arinsh (2106) - Ivars Vidrins (2220) 0-2Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Michael Semianiuk (2071) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Yana Yakubovich (2057) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2163) - Zoja Uvachan (2034) 2-0Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Olga Balukova (2109) 1-1Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Olga Sadovskaja (2098) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1997) - Marcin Grzesiak (2095) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2047) - Leons Bersons (1988) 1-1Game
 Mantas Janavicius (1923) - Jakub Gazda (2093) 0-2Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Leonids Bickovskis (2053) 0-2Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2047) - Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) 2-0Game
 Janis Lelis (2036) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 1-1Game
 Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1Game
 Imre Anton (1943) - Raimonds Klimavics (2027) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2011) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 1-1Game
 Martin Banaszek (1932) - Viesturs Ungailo (2061) 2-0Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2025) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 1-1Game
 Polina Petruseva (1994) - Olegs Grudins (1946) 1-1Game
 Vitali Shafir (1979) - Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) 0-2Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Regina Strikis (1911) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1942) - Ojars Upens (1900) 2-0Game
 Round 7
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 1-1Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 1-1Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2186) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 1-1Game  
 Ivars Vidrins (2220) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2210) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Argo Unnuk (2209) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2201) - Marco de Koning (2139) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Artur Tunkevic (2185) 0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Gunars Zalitis (2163) 2-0Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 2-0Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2071) - Yana Yakubovich (2057) 2-0Game
 Anti Ingel (2047) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Marius Sidla (2047) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2027) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 1-1Game
 Marcin Grzesiak (2095) - Andreas Tulva (2015) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2093) - Zane Magone (2010) 1-1Game
 Leonids Bickovskis (2053) - Marta Bankowska (1997) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) - Leons Bersons (1988) 2-0Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Martin Banaszek (1932) 1-1Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Janis Lelis (2036) 1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Zoja Uvachan (2034) 1-1Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1985) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 1-1Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 0-2Game
 Victors Mateiko (1997) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 1-1Game
 Imre Anton (1943) - Bogdan Bankowski (2025) 2-0Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 2-0Game
 Polina Petruseva (1994) - Guntis Bringulis (1942) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1946) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2061) - Regina Strikis (1911) 2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 0-2Game