Round 1 |
su 10-09-2017 | Alexander Shvartsman (2414) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2094) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2436) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Suchecki (2059) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2342) | - | Marcin Chesiak (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Kacper Swiatek (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2328) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Kalk (2164) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1919) | - | Kees Romijn (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1829) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2391) | - | Piotr Paluch (2110) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) | - | Roel Boomstra (2415) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1925) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Frank Teer (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Orest Slava (2029) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1996) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1829) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1925) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kacper Swiatek (1915) | - | Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Kalk (2164) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2391) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2415) | - | Kees Romijn (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2414) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2436) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2144) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2366) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2328) | - | Frank Teer (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2342) | - | Orest Slava (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Marcin Chesiak (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2110) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1919) | - | Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov (2046) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 4 |
| Bence Andicsku | - | David Mezo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1829) | - | Balint Ambrozy (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) | - | Kacper Swiatek (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Chesiak (2044) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) | - | Piotr Paluch (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Orest Slava (2029) | - | Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Teer (2230) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2144) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Suchecki (2059) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2094) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2133) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Henk Kalk (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2342) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2391) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2328) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2436) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2414) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Roel Boomstra (2415) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Bence Andicsku | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1829) | - | Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) | - | Balint Ambrozy (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Chesiak (2044) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1996) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frank Teer (2230) | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kacper Swiatek (1915) | - | Kees Romijn (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) | - | Henk Kalk (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2110) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2342) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) | - | Orest Slava (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2144) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2366) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2124) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2328) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2415) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2436) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2391) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Barnabas Kollner (1829) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1919) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1925) | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2110) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2094) | - | Marcin Chesiak (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Suchecki (2059) | - | Frank Teer (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1996) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2133) | - | Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Kalk (2164) | - | Kacper Swiatek (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Efimov (2046) | - | Orest Slava (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2328) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2144) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2342) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2414) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2436) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2391) | - | Roel Boomstra (2415) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2366) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| David Mezo | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1829) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) | - | Balint Ambrozy (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1925) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) | - | Marcin Chesiak (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Orest Slava (2029) | - | Kacper Swiatek (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2133) | - | Piotr Paluch (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) | - | Henk Kalk (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frank Teer (2230) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2094) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2391) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Efimov (2046) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2328) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2342) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2436) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2414) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2415) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
| Barnabas Kollner (1829) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1919) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Chesiak (2044) | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kacper Swiatek (1915) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) | - | Kees Romijn (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1996) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Frank Teer (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2144) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2110) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2124) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2094) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Kalk (2164) | - | Orest Slava (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2342) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2391) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2414) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2436) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2328) | - | Roel Boomstra (2415) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |