Round 1 |
th 16-11-2017 | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen | - | Zirui Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xinyan Du | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1010) | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Yichi Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Liao | - | Galina Filippova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Laziz Muraliev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Marcel Oostburg | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Zhenteng Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Ming Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Jiacheng Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| You Zhang | - | Xuchang Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Tenghua Ala | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Anna Chuprova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh | - | Zhihan Ren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1491) | - | Ziping Dong | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1524) | - | Zhenglai Xie | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | - | Haoyan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Natalia Sadowska (1377) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Wenlong Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Vasily Kytchkin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Zhenyu Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Zhaoji Dong | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Wei Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow | - | Jiayi Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rong Bao | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Qianrang Zeng | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Yiyuan Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Zhuoyi Dai | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Jing Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Enquan Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Hengyu Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Xuanfan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Yiquan Wu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Yuting Ding | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xuchang Fan | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Mingxuan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Mengzhou Chi | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Ibe Demasure | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia | - | Yifan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Marianna Fedorova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie | - | Hongan Sheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yitong Si | - | Gang Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong | - | Ziyi Jin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Rong Bao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Dongheng Yin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | - | Xiyun Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Haoming Weng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Yijin Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Alisher Artikow | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Zerui Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | - | Barbara Graas (1010) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Marcel Oostburg | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ming Liu | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1377) | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Alexander Getmanski (1524) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Iurii Anikeev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
fr 17-11-2017 | Mengzhou Chi | - | Zhenteng Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Xinyan Du | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jing Liao | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Xuchang Fan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova | - | Stijn Demasure | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Jing Li | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuting Ding | - | Alina Kardashevskaia | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Zhaoji Dong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Yichi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Laziz Muraliev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Ziping Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Zirui Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Haoming Weng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enquan Liu | - | Jiacheng Ye | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Yiyuan Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1010) | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Mingxuan Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Gang Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rong Bao | - | Ming Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yijin Chen | - | Tenghua Ala | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh | - | Haoyan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Zhenglai Xie | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen | - | Galina Filippova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| You Zhang | - | Qianrang Zeng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Anna Chuprova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Natalia Sadowska (1377) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1491) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow | - | Wei Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Vasily Kytchkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1524) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Wenlong Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Xinyan Du | - | Zhihan Ren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yitong Si | - | Mengzhou Chi | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Liao | - | Jiayi Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Hengyu Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Stijn Demasure | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Marianna Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Rong Bao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Xiyun Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Ziyi Jin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Zhaoji Dong | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Yijin Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xuchang Fan | - | Long Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Haoyan Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Hongan Sheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie | - | Ibe Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Xuanfan Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong | - | Enquan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Marcel Oostburg | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Yifan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Karol Dudkiewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Dongheng Yin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ming Liu | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | You Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Barbara Graas (1010) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Alisher Artikow | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | - | Yiquan Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1377) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1524) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin | - | Zerui Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | - | Zhenyu Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
sa 18-11-2017 | Zhihan Ren | - | Jing Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Yuting Ding | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Xinyan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Zhenteng Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Xuchang Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Alina Kardashevskaia | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Jing Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Stijn Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Yiyuan Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Yichi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Laziz Muraliev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Zirui Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rong Bao | - | Haoming Weng | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova | - | Gang Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | - | Jiacheng Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Mingxuan Xu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Galina Filippova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Anna Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Yiquan Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Zhenglai Xie | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Tenghua Ala | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz | - | Qianrang Zeng | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Ziping Dong | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1010) | - | Wenlong Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Ming Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| You Zhang | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh | - | Vasily Kytchkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1524) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1491) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1377) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Wei Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
su 19-11-2017 | Jing Liao | - | Mengzhou Chi | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yitong Si | - | Zhihan Ren | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xuchang Fan | - | Yuting Ding | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Rong Bao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Marianna Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia | - | Zhuoyi Dai | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Jiayi Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Xuanfan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Ziyi Jin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Enquan Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Yijin Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Xiyun Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Hongan Sheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Barbara Graas (1010) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Zhenglai Xie | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Karol Dudkiewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Yifan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Zerui Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Marcel Oostburg | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Ming Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Alisher Artikow | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1377) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Dongheng Yin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| You Zhang | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Alexander Getmanski (1524) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | - | Wei Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Iurii Anikeev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Yitong Si | - | Jing Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Xuchang Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xinyan Du | - | Zhenteng Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Yichi Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Yiyuan Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Hengyu Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Zhaoji Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Ibe Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Zirui Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rong Bao | - | Laziz Muraliev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Stijn Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Alina Kardashevskaia | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | - | Marianna Fedorova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Ziping Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Jiacheng Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | - | Gang Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Galina Filippova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Yiquan Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ming Liu | - | Haoming Weng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz | - | Enquan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Haoyan Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow | - | Mingxuan Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1010) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Tenghua Ala | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Anna Chuprova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | You Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1377) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Vasily Kytchkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1524) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1491) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
mo 20-11-2017 | Xuchang Fan | - | Yitong Si | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jing Liao | - | Xinyan Du | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Zhihan Ren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Jiayi Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Ibe Demasure | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Rong Bao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Stijn Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova | - | Hongan Sheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Yuting Ding | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Yifan Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Yiquan Wu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Yijin Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia | - | Zhenglai Xie | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Barbara Graas (1010) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Marcel Oostburg | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Ming Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Ziyi Jin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Xuanfan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Zerui Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| You Zhang | - | Dongheng Yin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Karol Dudkiewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Xiyun Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | - | Natalia Sadowska (1377) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar | - | Alisher Artikow | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Iurii Anikeev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1524) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
tu 21-11-2017 | Xuchang Fan | - | Jing Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Mengzhou Chi | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Rong Bao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Hengyu Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Zhaoji Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Yiyuan Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Zhuoyi Dai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova | - | Galina Filippova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Yichi Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Alina Kardashevskaia | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie | - | Zirui Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Ziping Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Jiacheng Ye | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1010) | - | Haoming Weng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Gang Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ming Liu | - | Laziz Muraliev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Anna Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen | - | Mingxuan Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | You Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Tenghua Ala | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Haoyan Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Natalia Sadowska (1377) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow | - | Vasily Kytchkin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1491) | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1524) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Wei Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |