Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Lishui Open China 2017

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 th 16-11-2017  Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) - Zhuangjun Ge  0-2Game
 Yijin Chen  - Jing Li (1924) 2-0Game
 Zerui Chen (1928) - Zirui Zhang  2-0Game
 Xinyan Du  - Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) 0-2Game
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Mukhlis Tolibjonova  2-0Game
 Haoming Weng  - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 1-1Game
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) - Yichi Zhang  1-1Game
 Jing Liao  - Galina Filippova (1968) 0-2Game
 Ya Sai (1976) - Laziz Muraliev  2-0Game
 Hengyu Liu  - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 0-2Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) - Zhenteng Xu  2-0Game
 Yuting Ding  - Ming Liu (2008) 0-2Game
 Dongheng Yin (2025) - Jiacheng Ye  0-2Game
 Mengzhou Chi  - Nurguyana Azarova (2026) 0-2
 You Zhang (2026) - Xuchang Fan  2-0Game
 Yifan Zhang  - Alatenghua (2032) 0-2Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Xiaoyu Liao  2-0Game
 Xiyun Chen  - Anna Chuprova (2062) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) - Zhihan Ren  2-0Game
 Hongan Sheng  - Chenfan Wang (2083) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Ziping Dong (1917) 2-0Game
 Gang Li  - Guntis Valneris (2374) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2367) - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) 2-0Game
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 0-2Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) - Haoyan Liu  2-0Game
 Mingxuan Xu  - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) - Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) 1-1Game
 Aiaal Bushuev  - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Aleksandra Rozhina  2-0Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Wenlong Gao (2192) 0-2Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) - Vasily Kytchkin (2258) 0-2Game
 Xuanfan Chen  - Zhenyu Li (2185) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2161) - Zhaoji Dong  2-0Game
 Enquan Liu  - Wei Zhou (2161) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2155) - Long Chen  2-0Game
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2132) - Jinsong Chen  2-0Game
 Stijn Demasure  - Nikolai Kychkin (2130) 0-2Game
 Alisher Artikow (2117) - Jiayi Gao  2-0Game
 Rong Bao  - Hanqing Zhao (2114) 0-2Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) - Yitong Si  2-0Game
 Ziyi Jin  - Qianrang Zeng (2102) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) - Yiyuan Li  2-0Game
 Round 2
 Jinsong Chen  - Xinyan Du  2-0Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Zhuoyi Dai  1-1Game
 Long Chen  - Jing Liao  2-0Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Enquan Liu  0-2Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Hengyu Liu  1-1Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Xuanfan Chen  1-1Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Yiquan Wu  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Yuting Ding  1-1Game
 Xuchang Fan  - Aiaal Bushuev  0-2Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Mingxuan Xu  0-2Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Mengzhou Chi  2-0Game
 Zhihan Ren  - Ibe Demasure (1900) 0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Yifan Zhang  0-2Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Zhenglai Xie (1900) - Hongan Sheng  2-0Game
 Yitong Si  - Gang Li  0-2Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Ziyi Jin  1-1Game
 Jiayi Gao  - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Rong Bao  0-2Game
 Stijn Demasure  - Dongheng Yin (2025) 0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 0-2Game
 Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) - Xiyun Chen  2-0Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 2-0Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Haoming Weng  2-0Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 0-2Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Yijin Chen  2-0Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Alisher Artikow (2117) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Zerui Chen (1928) 1-1Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 2-0Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2161) - Ya Sai (1976) 2-0Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 2-0
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 2-0Game
 Ming Liu (2008) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - You Zhang (2026) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 2-0Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 0-2Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 2-0Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 fr 17-11-2017  Mengzhou Chi  - Zhenteng Xu  0-2
 Xinyan Du  - Xiaoyu Liao  0-2
 Hongan Sheng  - Yitong Si  2-0
 Jing Liao  - Mukhlis Tolibjonova  0-2
 Zhihan Ren  - Xuchang Fan  0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Stijn Demasure  1-1
 Jiayi Gao  - Jing Li (1924) 0-2
 Yuting Ding  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) 0-2
 Xiyun Chen  - Zhaoji Dong  1-1
 Ziyi Jin  - Aleksandra Rozhina  1-1
 Xuanfan Chen  - Yichi Zhang  2-0
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Laziz Muraliev  0-2
 Hengyu Liu  - Ziping Dong (1917) 0-2
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) - Zirui Zhang  1-1
 Yifan Zhang  - Haoming Weng  1-1
 Yiquan Wu  - Zhuangjun Ge  2-0
 Enquan Liu  - Jiacheng Ye  1-1
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Yiyuan Li  1-1
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) - Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Jinsong Chen  2-0Game
 Ya Sai (1976) - Mingxuan Xu  2-0
 Marcel Oostburg (1989) - Gang Li  1-1
 Rong Bao  - Ming Liu (2008) 0-2
 Dongheng Yin (2025) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 2-0
 Yijin Chen  - Alatenghua (2032) 0-2
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) - Haoyan Liu  2-0Game
 Aiaal Bushuev  - Chenfan Wang (2083) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) - Long Chen  2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2132) - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 1-1Game
 Zerui Chen (1928) - Galina Filippova (1968) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (2026) - Qianrang Zeng (2102) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2161) - Anna Chuprova (2062) 1-1Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) - Nikolai Kychkin (2130) 1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) 0-2Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) - Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Nurguyana Azarova (2026) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2155) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2117) - Wei Zhou (2161) 0-2Game
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Vasily Kytchkin (2258) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2367) - Hanqing Zhao (2114) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) - Wenlong Gao (2192) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 Xinyan Du  - Zhihan Ren  2-0Game
 Yitong Si  - Mengzhou Chi  1-1Game
 Jing Liao  - Jiayi Gao  0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Hengyu Liu  2-0
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Stijn Demasure  0-2Game
 Yuting Ding  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Rong Bao  1-1Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Xiyun Chen  0-2Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Ziyi Jin  0-2Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Aiaal Bushuev  2-0Game
 Mingxuan Xu  - Jinsong Chen  2-0Game
 Haoming Weng  - Zhaoji Dong  1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Yijin Chen  0-2Game
 Xuchang Fan  - Long Chen  0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Haoyan Liu  1-1Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 0-2Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) - Hongan Sheng  1-1Game
 Zhenglai Xie (1900) - Ibe Demasure (1900) 2-0Game
 Gang Li  - Xuanfan Chen  0-2Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Enquan Liu  2-0Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 0-2Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Yifan Zhang  2-0Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 1-1Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 0-2Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 0-2Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Dongheng Yin (2025) 1-1Game
 Ming Liu (2008) - Ya Sai (1976) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - You Zhang (2026) 0-2Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Barbara Graas (1949) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Alisher Artikow (2117) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Yiquan Wu  2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 2-0Game
 Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 0-2Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2367) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 2-0Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Zerui Chen (1928) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Zhenyu Li (2185) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2161) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 sa 18-11-2017  Zhihan Ren  - Jing Liao  2-0Game
 Mengzhou Chi  - Yuting Ding  0-2Game
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Yitong Si  2-0Game
 Hengyu Liu  - Xinyan Du  1-1Game
 Aiaal Bushuev  - Zhenteng Xu  2-0Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2Game
 Jinsong Chen  - Xuchang Fan  2-0Game
 Jiayi Gao  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) 1-1Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Jing Li (1924) 0-2Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Stijn Demasure  2-0Game
 Hongan Sheng  - Yiyuan Li  2-0Game
 Yifan Zhang  - Yichi Zhang  2-0Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Laziz Muraliev  1-1Game
 Enquan Liu  - Zirui Zhang  1-1Game
 Rong Bao  - Haoming Weng  0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Gang Li  0-2Game
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) - Jiacheng Ye  0-2Game
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 0-2Game
 Xiyun Chen  - Mingxuan Xu  1-1Game
 Yijin Chen  - Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) 0-2Game
 Ziyi Jin  - Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) 0-2Game
 Long Chen  - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 1-1Game
 Ya Sai (1976) - Galina Filippova (1968) 2-0Game
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) - Anna Chuprova (2062) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) - Yiquan Wu  1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) - Xiaoyu Liao  2-0Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1989) - Nikolai Kychkin (2130) 1-1Game
 Dongheng Yin (2025) - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 2-0Game
 Xuanfan Chen  - Alatenghua (2032) 0-2Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) - Qianrang Zeng (2102) 0-2Game
 Alisher Artikow (2117) - Nurguyana Azarova (2026) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2132) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2161) - Ziping Dong (1917) 2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Wenlong Gao (2192) 0-2Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) - Chenfan Wang (2083) 0-2Game
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Ming Liu (2008) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (2026) - Hanqing Zhao (2114) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) 2-0Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) - Vasily Kytchkin (2258) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) 1-1Game
 Zerui Chen (1928) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) - Wei Zhou (2161) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2155) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 0-2Game
 Round 6
 su 19-11-2017  Jing Liao  - Mengzhou Chi  0-2Game
 Yitong Si  - Zhihan Ren  0-2Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Zhuangjun Ge  1-1Game
 Hengyu Liu  - Mukhlis Tolibjonova  2-0Game
 Xuchang Fan  - Yuting Ding  0-2Game
 Stijn Demasure  - Xinyan Du  2-0Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Rong Bao  0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Zhuoyi Dai  2-0Game
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Jiayi Gao  1-1Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Xuanfan Chen  1-1Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Ziyi Jin  1-1Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2Game
 Jinsong Chen  - Enquan Liu  0-2Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 1-1Game
 Long Chen  - Yijin Chen  2-0Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Aiaal Bushuev  2-0Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Xiyun Chen  0-2Game
 Mingxuan Xu  - Hongan Sheng  2-0Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Barbara Graas (1949) 0-2Game
 Haoming Weng  - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 1-1Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 2-0Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 2-0Game
 Gang Li  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 1-1Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Yifan Zhang  2-0Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Zerui Chen (1928) 2-0Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 1-1Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Ming Liu (2008) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - Alisher Artikow (2117) 1-1Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 1-1Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Ya Sai (1976) 2-0Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Dongheng Yin (2025) 2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (2026) - Zhenyu Li (2185) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 1-1Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Wei Zhou (2161) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 1-1
 Round 7
 Yitong Si  - Jing Liao  0-2Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Xuchang Fan  2-0Game
 Xinyan Du  - Zhenteng Xu  0-2Game
 Mengzhou Chi  - Yichi Zhang  0-2Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Yiyuan Li  1-1Game
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Hengyu Liu  2-0Game
 Zhihan Ren  - Xiaoyu Liao  0-2Game
 Yijin Chen  - Jinsong Chen  2-0Game
 Jiayi Gao  - Zhaoji Dong  0-2Game
 Aiaal Bushuev  - Ibe Demasure (1900) 2-0Game
 Yifan Zhang  - Zirui Zhang  1-1Game
 Rong Bao  - Laziz Muraliev  0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) - Stijn Demasure  2-0Game
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) 1-1Game
 Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Ziyi Jin  - Jing Li (1924) 2-0Game
 Yuting Ding  - Ziping Dong (1917) 0-2Game
 Hongan Sheng  - Jiacheng Ye  0-2Game
 Zhenglai Xie (1900) - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2Game
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) - Gang Li  1-1Game
 Xuanfan Chen  - Galina Filippova (1968) 2-0Game
 Ya Sai (1976) - Yiquan Wu  2-0Game
 Ming Liu (2008) - Haoming Weng  1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) - Enquan Liu  2-0Game
 Zerui Chen (1928) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 2-0Game
 Xiyun Chen  - Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) 2-0Game
 Dongheng Yin (2025) - Haoyan Liu  1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2117) - Mingxuan Xu  2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Nikolai Kychkin (2130) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2132) - Alatenghua (2032) 2-0Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1989) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) 0-2Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) - Anna Chuprova (2062) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) - Long Chen  2-0Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) - Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2161) - Wenlong Gao (2192) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2155) - Qianrang Zeng (2102) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - You Zhang (2026) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Vasily Kytchkin (2258) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) 2-0Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2161) - Hanqing Zhao (2114) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) - Nurguyana Azarova (2026) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2367) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 mo 20-11-2017  Xuchang Fan  - Yitong Si  0-2Game
 Jing Liao  - Xinyan Du  0-2Game
 Mengzhou Chi  - Mukhlis Tolibjonova  0-2Game
 Jinsong Chen  - Zhihan Ren  2-0Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Jiayi Gao  2-0
 Hengyu Liu  - Ibe Demasure (1900) 1-1Game
 Zhuoyi Dai  - Zhuangjun Ge  1-1Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Rong Bao  2-0Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Stijn Demasure  2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Hongan Sheng  1-1Game
 Jing Li (1924) - Yuting Ding  2-0Game
 Zhaoji Dong  - Aiaal Bushuev  0-2Game
 Xiaoyu Liao  - Yifan Zhang  1-1Game
 Enquan Liu  - Yiquan Wu  0-2Game
 Zirui Zhang  - Yijin Chen  1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) - Zhenglai Xie (1900) 1-1Game
 Galina Filippova (1968) - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 0-2Game
 Ziping Dong (1917) - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) 0-2Game
 Mingxuan Xu  - Long Chen  2-0Game
 Gang Li  - Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) 1-1Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0Game
 Laziz Muraliev  - Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) 1-1Game
 Haoming Weng  - Marcel Oostburg (1989) 0-2Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) - Ming Liu (2008) 1-1Game
 Alatenghua (2032) - Ziyi Jin  2-0Game
 Jiacheng Ye  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 0-2Game
 Anna Chuprova (2062) - Xuanfan Chen  1-1Game
 Haoyan Liu  - Zerui Chen (1928) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Ya Sai (1976) 0-2Game
 You Zhang (2026) - Dongheng Yin (2025) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2026) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) 1-1Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Xiyun Chen  1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2130) - Chenfan Wang (2083) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2155) - Zhiyong Xiong (2161) 2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2114) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2258) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) - Alisher Artikow (2117) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2132) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2161) - Zhenyu Li (2185) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2102) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2362) - Alexander Getmanski (2367) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 tu 21-11-2017  Xuchang Fan  - Jing Liao  0-2Game
 Zhihan Ren  - Mengzhou Chi  2-0Game
 Jiayi Gao  - Yitong Si  2-0Game
 Yuting Ding  - Rong Bao  0-2Game
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Hengyu Liu  2-0Game
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Xinyan Du  2-0Game
 Stijn Demasure  - Jinsong Chen  2-0Game
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Zhaoji Dong  0-2Game
 Enquan Liu  - Yiyuan Li  1-1Game
 Hongan Sheng  - Zhuoyi Dai  1-1
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Galina Filippova (1968) 1-1Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Xiaoyu Liao  1-1Game
 Yijin Chen  - Yichi Zhang  1-1Game
 Ziyi Jin  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) 1-1Game
 Zhenglai Xie (1900) - Zirui Zhang  0-2Game
 Yifan Zhang  - Jing Li (1924) 2-0Game
 Long Chen  - Ziping Dong (1917) 0-2Game
 Aiaal Bushuev  - Jiacheng Ye  2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Haoming Weng  2-0Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Gang Li  1-1Game
 Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 2-0Game
 Ming Liu (2008) - Laziz Muraliev  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Anna Chuprova (2062) 0-2Game
 Zerui Chen (1928) - Mingxuan Xu  2-0Game
 Dongheng Yin (2025) - Nurguyana Azarova (2026) 1-1Game
 Xuanfan Chen  - You Zhang (2026) 0-2Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1989) - Alatenghua (2032) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) - Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) 2-0Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) - Hanqing Zhao (2114) 1-1Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Nikolai Kychkin (2130) 0-2Game
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2161) - Haoyan Liu  1-1Game
 Ya Sai (1976) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 2-0Game
 Xiyun Chen  - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2117) - Vasily Kytchkin (2258) 2-0Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Wenlong Gao (2192) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) - Qianrang Zeng (2102) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2367) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Wei Zhou (2161) 1-1Game