Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 su 15-07-2018  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 2-0Game  
 Pertap Malahé (2052) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Anton van Berkel (2273) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) 2-0Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Bart Terwel (2238) 1-1Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2215) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0
 Henk Meester (1974) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Game
 Nizaam Muradin  - Martijn de Leeuw (2197) 0-2Game  
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Game
 Iwan Fung (1949) - Nico Knoops (2176) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Harold Jagram (1949) 1-1Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Game  
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 2-0Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game  
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 1-1Game  
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Jos Eggen (2139) 0-2Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 2-0Game  
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Kees Romijn (2131) 2-0Game  
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Game  
 Harry Kolk (2117) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Game
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 0-2Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Jan van der Star (2107) 0-2Game
 Bonne Douma  - Jaap van Hal (2021) 2-0Game
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Wynton Meijer  1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1817) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Eddy Fuzzally  1-1Game
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Bart de Vos (2098) 0-2Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2094) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 1-1Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 0-2Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - Mehmet Yöney (2126) 1-1
 Roy Verveer  - Piet Hofstee  1-1Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Francis Tholel (2089) 0-2Game  
 Round 2
 mo 16-07-2018  Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 1-1Game  
 Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Jos Eggen (2139) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Losseni Savané (2130) 0-2Game
 Harry Clasquin (2117) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) 2-0Game
 Jan van der Star (2107) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Game
 Bonne Douma  - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Bart de Vos (2098) 0-2Game  
 Francis Tholel (2089) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game  
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Remco Korteland (1923) 1-1Game
 Lucien Farzan (2025) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 0-2Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 2-0Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Soelinder Jagram (2009) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Joop Briedé (1883) 1-1Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Jaap van Hal (2021) 1-1Game
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Henk Meester (1974) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Hedwig Callender (1784) 2-0Game
 Hans Loots (1889) - Nizaam Muradin  1-1Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 2-0Game  
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Iwan Fung (1949) 1-1Game  
 Jan van de Veen  - Jasper Daems (2191) 1-1Game
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Harold Jagram (1949) 2-0Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 2-0Game  
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Thomas Wielaard (2141) 0-2Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1Game
 Wynton Meijer  - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1817) - Nerin Bisseswar (1820) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Eddy Fuzzally  0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  0-2Game
 Roy Verveer  - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 0-2Game
 Piet Hofstee  - Kees Romijn (2131) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Anthony Keijzer (1938) 2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2Game  
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Anton van Berkel (2273) 0-2Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Thomas Wielaard (2141) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Mehmet Yöney (2126) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Bé Eggens (2117) 2-0Game
 Harry Clasquin (2117) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Jan van der Star (2107) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Martijn de Leeuw (2197) 0-2Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2094) - Nico Knoops (2176) 1-1Game
 Francis Tholel (2089) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 0-2Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 0-2Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Jan van de Veen  2-0Game  
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Henk Meester (1974) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Game  
 Jos Eggen (2139) - Iwan Fung (1949) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2131) - Bas Baksoellah (1929) 2-0Game
 Harry Kolk (2117) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 0-2Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Bonne Douma  1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Kees Osté (1817) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (2052) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Nerin Bisseswar (1820) 2-0Game  
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Nizaam Muradin  0-2Game
 Piet Hofstee  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 0-2Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Joop Briedé (1883) 2-0Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) 1-1Game
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2Game
 Harold Jagram (1949) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Hans Loots (1889) 1-1Game
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Roy Verveer  2-0Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Game
 Bart de Vos (2098) - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 0-2Game  
 Round 4
 tu 17-07-2018  Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 1-1Game
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 1-1Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Game  
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Jos Eggen (2139) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2131) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 0-2Game  
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Bart de Vos (2098) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game  
 Jan van der Star (2107) - Jasper Daems (2191) 1-1Game  
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 1-1Game  
 Maarten Wichgers (2094) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 2-0Game  
 Pertap Malahé (2052) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 2-0Game  
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Game  
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Thomas Wielaard (2141) 0-2Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Soelinder Jagram (2009) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0Game
 Harold Jagram (1949) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) 0-2Game  
 Bonne Douma  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  0-2Game
 Nizaam Muradin  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Francis Tholel (2089) 0-2Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Eddy Fuzzally  2-0Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Bas Baksoellah (1929) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 0-2Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Henk Meester (1974) - Kees Osté (1817) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Hans Loots (1889) 1-1Game
 Iwan Fung (1949) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Piet Hofstee  2-0Game
 Lucien Farzan (2025) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Erick Atherley (1799) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Roy Verveer  2-0Game
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Hedwig Callender (1784) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 we 18-07-2018  Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 2-0Game
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Game  
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2215) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Game
 Nizaam Muradin  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 2-0Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Harold Jagram (1949) 1-1Game
 Jan van der Star (2107) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Game  
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Losseni Savané (2130) 2-0Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 1-1
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) 0-2
 Francis Tholel (2089) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 0-2Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Bé Eggens (2117) 2-0Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Bart Terwel (2238) 1-1Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) 1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Bart de Vos (2098) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 2-0Game  
 Jos Eggen (2139) - Kees Romijn (2131) 1-1
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0
 Kees Osté (1817) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 0-2Game
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Bonne Douma  1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Jan van de Veen  0-2
 Iwan Fung (1949) - Soelinder Jagram (2009) 1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0
 Marlon Mangroe  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Joop Briedé (1883) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 0-2
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 2-0
 Hans Loots (1889) - Anthony Keijzer (1938) 2-0Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Remco Korteland (1923) 1-1Game
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 1-1Game
 Lucien Farzan (2025) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 1-1
 Henk Meester (1974) - Jaap van Hal (2021) 2-0Game
 Wynton Meijer  - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 2-0
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 0-2
 Piet Hofstee  - Boike Mathoera (1917) 2-0
 Roy Verveer  - Hedwig Callender (1784) 0-2Game
 Round 6
 th 19-07-2018  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 2-0Game  
 Thijs van den Broek (2215) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Jan van der Star (2107) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 2-0Game  
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Jasper Daems (2191) 1-1Game  
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Martijn de Leeuw (2197) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 0-2Game
 Bart de Vos (2098) - Harold Jagram (1949) 2-0Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Pertap Malahé (2052) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Bart Terwel (2238) 1-1Game  
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Mehmet Yöney (2126) 1-1Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Bonne Douma  - Losseni Savané (2130) 0-2Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Nico Knoops (2176) 1-1Game
 Jos Eggen (2139) - Nizaam Muradin  0-2Game
 Hans Loots (1889) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 1-1Game
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2131) - Francis Tholel (2089) 2-0
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Bas Baksoellah (1929) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Iwan Fung (1949) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Piet Hofstee  2-0Game
 Harry Kolk (2117) - Kees Osté (1817) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) 2-0Game
 Henk Meester (1974) - Nerin Bisseswar (1820) 2-0Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Remco Korteland (1923) 2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 0-2Game
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Denis Karataev (1900) 0-2Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 0-2Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Anthony Keijzer (1938) 0-2Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 2-0Game
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Roy Verveer  2-0Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Anton van Berkel (2273) 1-1
 Round 7
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 1-1Game  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (2215) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Game  
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Jan van der Star (2107) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 1-1Game
 Pertap Malahé (2052) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Bart de Vos (2098) 1-1
 Kees Romijn (2131) - Thomas Wielaard (2141) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 2-0Game
 Nizaam Muradin  - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 1-1Game  
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Eddy Fuzzally  2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) 0-2Game
 Henk Meester (1974) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 0-2Game
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Harry Kolk (2117) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Remco Korteland (1923) 0-2Game
 Wynton Meijer  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) 1-1Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 0-2Game
 Piet Hofstee  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 1-1Game
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Roy Verveer  1-1Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 1-1
 Harry Clasquin (2117) - Bé Eggens (2117) 0-2Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (1949) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 0-2Game
 Iwan Fung (1949) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Jos Eggen (2139) 0-2Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Bas Baksoellah (1929) 0-2Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Hans Loots (1889) 0-2Game
 Lucien Farzan (2025) - Bonne Douma  1-1Game
 Francis Tholel (2089) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Kees Osté (1817) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 fr 20-07-2018  Bassirou Ba (2326) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Game  
 Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Anton van Berkel (2273) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2215) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2094) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 2-0Game
 Bart de Vos (2098) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Game  
 Jan van der Star (2107) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 2-0Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Losseni Savané (2130) 2-0Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Jasper Daems (2191) 0-2Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Martijn de Leeuw (2197) 1-1
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2131) - Nico Knoops (2176) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2117) - Mehmet Yöney (2126) 1-1Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) 1-1
 Jan van de Veen  - Francis Tholel (2089) 0-2
 Hans Loots (1889) - Jos Eggen (2139) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Soelinder Jagram (2009) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Nizaam Muradin  1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Iwan Fung (1949) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1949) - Henk Meester (1974) 1-1
 Bonne Douma  - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 1-1
 Harry Clasquin (2117) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 0-2
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Game
 Piet Hofstee  - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Kees Osté (1817) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) 1-1Game
 Wynton Meijer  - Anthony Keijzer (1938) 0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Joop Briedé (1883) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Nerin Bisseswar (1820) 0-2
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Jaap van Hal (2021) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 2-0
 Roy Verveer  - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 1-1Game
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Hedwig Callender (1784) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Game
 Round 9
 sa 21-07-2018  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2191) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2Game  
 Anton van Berkel (2273) - Bart de Vos (2098) 2-0Game  
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Maarten Wichgers (2094) 2-0Game  
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Thijs van den Broek (2215) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Jan van der Star (2107) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Francis Tholel (2089) 2-0Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2197) - Kees Romijn (2131) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 2-0Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Iwan Fung (1949) 2-0Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Game
 Jos Eggen (2139) - Pertap Malahé (2052) 2-0
 Thomas Wielaard (2141) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 0-2R
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 0-2Game
 Nico Knoops (2176) - Harry Kolk (2117) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 1-1
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2246) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Nizaam Muradin  1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1929) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2
 Mehmet Yöney (2126) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Harold Jagram (1949) 1-1Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1938) - Eddy Fuzzally  0-2Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Henk Meester (1974) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Remco Korteland (1923) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1820) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1817) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1991) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 2-0Game
 Hedwig Callender (1784) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Piet Hofstee  2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 1-1Game
 Roy Verveer  - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 1-1