Round 1 |
su 03-06-2018 | Andrzej Jagiela | - | Elena Cesnokova (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | - | Bernard Olejnik | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dora Kollner (1789) | - | Brion Koullen (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2168) | - | Krisztina Egri (1848) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1873) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2188) | - | Tom Mankowski (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Marcel Monteba (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2223) | - | Anna Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2231) | - | Ákosh Kardos (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2254) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1960) | - | Bas Messemaker (2282) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2283) | - | Pei Liu (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap Vink (1972) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2321) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | R | Game |
| Andy Damen (2038) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2352) | - | Fabian Snijder (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2053) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2368) | - | John Stins (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ester van Muijen (2070) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2384) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2093) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2402) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 04-06-2018 | Balint Ambrozy (1899) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Peter Uzonyi (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Leszek Stefanek (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bernard Olejnik | - | Jaap Vink (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1989) | - | Dora Kollner (1789) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Krisztina Egri (1848) | - | Andy Damen (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Fabian Snijder (2040) | - | Tom Mankowski (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Machiel Weistra (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| John Stins (2061) | - | Anna Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Polina Petruseva (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2094) | - | Ákosh Kardos (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2172) | - | Pei Liu (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1873) | - | Jitse Slump (2283) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ester van Muijen (2070) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2384) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2133) | - | Igor Kirzner (2254) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2282) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | - | Brion Koullen (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2168) | - | Wouter Wolff (2321) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2322) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2188) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcel Monteba (2204) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2402) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2231) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2243) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 05-06-2018 | Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dora Kollner (1789) | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ákosh Kardos (1909) | - | Tom Mankowski (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Vecsei (1900) | - | Bernard Olejnik | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pei Liu (1970) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jaap Vink (1972) | - | Edward Twardy (1873) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Peter Uzonyi (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | - | Fabian Snijder (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2093) | - | Machiel Weistra (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | - | John Stins (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2094) | - | Rudi Claes (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1960) | - | Marcel Monteba (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1989) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2231) | - | Andy Damen (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2384) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2172) | - | Ester van Muijen (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2223) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2283) | - | Igor Kirzner (2254) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2133) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2167) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2352) | - | Bas Messemaker (2282) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2368) | - | Wouter Wolff (2321) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2322) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2402) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Krisztina Egri (1848) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tom Mankowski (1878) | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peter Uzonyi (1900) | - | Anna Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bernard Olejnik | - | Edward Twardy (1873) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dora Kollner (1789) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ákosh Kardos (1909) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap Vink (1972) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (2038) | - | Ester van Muijen (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| John Stins (2061) | - | Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Polina Petruseva (2093) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2053) | - | Rudi Claes (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2188) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pei Liu (1970) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2384) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2243) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2254) | - | Brion Koullen (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fabian Snijder (2040) | - | Jitse Slump (2283) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2231) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | - | Marcel Monteba (2204) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2223) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | - | Bas Messemaker (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2321) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2368) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2402) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 06-06-2018 | Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Krisztina Egri (1848) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anna Vecsei (1900) | - | Dora Kollner (1789) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tom Mankowski (1878) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | - | Andy Damen (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Ákosh Kardos (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1960) | - | Peter Uzonyi (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2093) | - | Bernard Olejnik | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1873) | - | John Stins (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ester van Muijen (2070) | - | Machiel Weistra (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2168) | - | Pei Liu (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcel Monteba (2204) | - | Jaap Vink (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2188) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2384) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2231) | - | Fabian Snijder (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2254) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2282) | - | Brion Koullen (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2321) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2223) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2133) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2283) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2172) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2243) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2402) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2352) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 07-06-2018 | Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Krisztina Egri (1848) | - | Anna Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Tom Mankowski (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bernard Olejnik | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dora Kollner (1789) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | - | Edward Twardy (1873) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1989) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Uzonyi (1900) | - | Andy Damen (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2053) | - | John Stins (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ákosh Kardos (1909) | - | Pei Liu (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2094) | - | Fabian Snijder (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jaap Vink (1972) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2093) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Marcel Monteba (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2188) | - | Wouter Wolff (2321) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ester van Muijen (2070) | - | Rudi Claes (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2282) | - | Igor Kirzner (2254) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Jitse Slump (2283) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2231) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2167) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2384) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2223) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2402) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2243) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2322) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2352) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Tom Mankowski (1878) | - | Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anna Vecsei (1900) | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Dora Kollner (1789) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1873) | - | Krisztina Egri (1848) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peter Uzonyi (1900) | - | Bernard Olejnik | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fabian Snijder (2040) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| John Stins (2061) | - | Pei Liu (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1960) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (2038) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | - | Ester van Muijen (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap Vink (1972) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marcel Monteba (2204) | - | Ákosh Kardos (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2231) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2282) | - | Polina Petruseva (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2321) | - | Machiel Weistra (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2168) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2243) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2167) | - | Jitse Slump (2283) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2384) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2254) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2368) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2172) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2402) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 8 |
fr 08-06-2018 | Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | - | Anna Vecsei (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dora Kollner (1789) | - | Peter Uzonyi (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bernard Olejnik | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pei Liu (1970) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ákosh Kardos (1909) | - | Edward Twardy (1873) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| John Stins (2061) | - | Jaap Vink (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2053) | - | Fabian Snijder (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2094) | - | Andy Damen (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2133) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Ester van Muijen (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2093) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2231) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2188) | - | Bas Messemaker (2282) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2223) | - | Brion Koullen (2167) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2283) | - | Wouter Wolff (2321) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marcel Monteba (2204) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2384) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2168) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | - | Artem Ivanov (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2254) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2352) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2402) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tom Mankowski (1878) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
sa 09-06-2018 | Krisztina Egri (1848) | - | Tom Mankowski (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Hanna Bolcskei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bernard Olejnik | - | Dora Kollner (1789) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Jaap Vink (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Uzonyi (1900) | - | Ákosh Kardos (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1924) | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pei Liu (1970) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ester van Muijen (2070) | - | Edward Twardy (1873) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (2038) | - | Machiel Weistra (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1960) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2133) | - | Polina Petruseva (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2231) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fabian Snijder (2040) | - | Brion Koullen (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| John Stins (2061) | - | Marcel Monteba (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2282) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2384) | - | Wouter Wolff (2321) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2283) | - | Rudi Claes (2168) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2243) | - | Igor Kirzner (2254) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2361) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2322) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2172) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2368) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2402) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2223) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Vecsei (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |