Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Golden Prague 2018

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 su 10-06-2018  Petra Duskova (1978) - Jeanet Stel  2-0Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Rik Smit (1992) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Denis Cerny  2-0Game
 Kristina Sikorova  - Gilles Roux (1997) 0-2Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Ondrej Sikora  2-0Game
 Leos Chvojka  - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Ema Radanova  2-0Game
 Ton Weenink (1691) - Filip Kareta (2018) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 2-0Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2048) - Dick de Jong (1889) 2-0Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Krista (2090) - Michal Vitek (1900) 2-0Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Micha van Tol (2096) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Richard Icha (1904) 2-0Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Gerard Bruins (1936) 2-0Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 0-2Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 2
 mo 11-06-2018  Jeanet Stel  - Dummy  2-0R
 Denis Cerny  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2Game
 Michal Vitek (1900) - Kristina Sikorova  2-0Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Theo Wolthers (1900) 0-2Game
 Richard Icha (1904) - Leos Chvojka  2-0Game
 Gerard Bruins (1936) - Ton Weenink (1691) 2-0Game
 Ema Radanova  - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 0-2Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Dick de Jong (1889) 2-0Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Nicholas Novelle (1888) 1-1Game
 Martin de Jong (2034) - Jacco Keizer  1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 2-0Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Francesco Militello (1910) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Petra Duskova (1978) 2-0Game
 Gilles Roux (1997) - Vaclav Krista (2090) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (2096) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Marius Sidla (2048) 1-1Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Steven den Hollander (2168) 0-2Game
 Jiri Sysel (2180) - Leo Peters (2013) 2-0Game
 Filip Kareta (2018) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 tu 12-06-2018  Denis Cerny  - Dummy  2-0R
 Leos Chvojka  - Ondrej Sikora  1-1Game
 Kristina Sikorova  - Ema Radanova  0-2Game
 Dick de Jong (1889) - Ton Weenink (1691) 2-0Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Francesco Militello (1910) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) 2-0Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Gerard Bruins (1936) 0-2Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 1-1Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Rik Smit (1992) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Daniel Keller (2028) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Michal Vitek (1900) 2-0Game
 Jeanet Stel  - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Richard Icha (1904) 1-1Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Filip Kareta (2018) 0-2Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2048) - Philippe Lesnes (2001) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Gilles Roux (1997) 2-0Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Kees Romijn (2130) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2090) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Micha van Tol (2096) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 we 13-06-2018  Kristina Sikorova  - Dummy  2-0R
 Ton Weenink (1691) - Ondrej Sikora  2-0Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Leos Chvojka  2-0Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2Game
 Ema Radanova  - Jeanet Stel  0-2Game
 Michal Vitek (1900) - Denis Cerny  2-0Game
 Dick de Jong (1889) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 0-2Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Petra Duskova (1978) 1-1Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Nicholas Novelle (1888) 2-0Game
 Richard Icha (1904) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 0-2Game
 Gilles Roux (1997) - Leo Peters (2013) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Daniel Keller (2028) 1-1Game
 Martin de Jong (2034) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 2-0Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Philippe Lesnes (2001) 2-0Game
 Gerard Bruins (1936) - Marius Sidla (2048) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Vaclav Krista (2090) 1-1Game
 Filip Kareta (2018) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 0-2Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 2-0Game
 Micha van Tol (2096) - Steven den Hollander (2168) 0-2Game
 Jiri Sysel (2180) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 th 14-06-2018  Ondrej Sikora  - Dummy  2-0R
 Leos Chvojka  - Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) 0-2Game
 Denis Cerny  - Kristina Sikorova  2-0Game
 Ton Weenink (1691) - Ema Radanova  2-0Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Dick de Jong (1889) 2-0Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Jacco Keizer  1-1Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Richard Icha (1904) 0-2Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Gerard Bruins (1936) 0-2Game
 Jeanet Stel  - Filip Kareta (2018) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Michal Vitek (1900) 1-1Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Gilles Roux (1997) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Francesco Militello (1910) 1-1Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2090) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Micha van Tol (2096) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Kees Romijn (2130) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Rik Smit (1992) 2-0Game
 Marius Sidla (2048) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Steven den Hollander (2168) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 fr 15-06-2018  Leos Chvojka  - Dummy  2-0
 Kristina Sikorova  - Dick de Jong (1889) 0-2Game
 Ondrej Sikora  - Ema Radanova  0-2Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) - Ton Weenink (1691) 0-2Game
 Jacco Keizer  - Jeanet Stel  0-2Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Vaclav Marek (1951) 1-1Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2Game
 Denis Cerny  - Petra Duskova (1978) 0-2Game
 Michal Vitek (1900) - Nicholas Novelle (1888) 0-2Game
 Gilles Roux (1997) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2Game
 Richard Icha (1904) - Daniel Keller (2028) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Leo Peters (2013) 1-1Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Rik Smit (1992) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Philippe Lesnes (2001) 1-1Game
 Filip Kareta (2018) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 0-2Game
 Gerard Bruins (1936) - Vaclav Krista (2090) 2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (2034) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 1-1Game
 Jiri Sysel (2180) - Micha van Tol (2096) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Marius Sidla (2048) 1-1Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 2-0Game
 Round 7
 sa 16-06-2018  Sofia Iljinskaja (1950) - Dummy  2-0
 Ondrej Sikora  - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 0-2Game
 Ema Radanova  - Jacco Keizer  0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2028) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 2-0Game
 Dick de Jong (1889) - Denis Cerny  2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Michal Vitek (1900) 2-0Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Gilles Roux (1997) 0-2Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1888) - Ton Weenink (1691) 2-0Game
 Philippe Lesnes (2001) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Jeanet Stel  - Vaclav Krista (2090) 0-2Game
 Leo Peters (2013) - Francesco Militello (1910) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Filip Kareta (2018) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (2096) - Martin de Jong (2034) 1-1Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Richard Icha (1904) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1947) 1-1Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Marius Sidla (2048) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Gerard Bruins (1936) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (2168) - Jiri Sysel (2180) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Leos Chvojka  - Kristina Sikorova  2-0Game