Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Minsk Wit-Rusland 2018

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 mo 25-06-2018  Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) - Mikhail Karaliou  2-0
 Rafael Munirov  - Maksim Chernik (1922) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1926) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Artem Koptelov  - Yauheniya Shved (1926) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Aliaksei Vasko  2-0
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1967) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Darya Nikifarava (1974) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1977) - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) 0-2
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) - David Glinski  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Irina Smirnowa (1982) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) 0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia (2005) - Liubou Kobryna  2-0
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Yana Lazovik (2010) 0-2
 Ivan Trubnikau (2017) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Maryia Mironava (2029) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Viktoriya Belaya (2080) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2081) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 0-2Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1Game
 Nastassia Sakalova (1909) - Olga Balukova (2121) 0-2Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) 2-0Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Palina Kazlova (1921) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 tu 26-06-2018  Liubou Kobryna  - Mikhail Karaliou  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  2-0
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Aliaksei Vasko  2-0
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Hleb Batashau  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Nastassia Sakalova (1909) 0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) - David Glinski  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1921) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Maksim Chernik (1922) - Karyna Rabkouskaya  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved (1926) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (2029) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 2-0
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) 2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) - Rafael Munirov  0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Kseniya Bielaia (2005) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (2010) - Mikita Vasko (1926) 2-0Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Ivan Trubnikau (2017) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2080) - Zakhar Shybakou (1967) 2-0Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1974) - Michael Semyaniuk (2081) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2094) - Maryia Chasnakova (1977) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2121) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) 1-1Game
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Irina Smirnowa (1982) 0-2Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 we 27-06-2018  Hleb Batashau  - Darja Drabova  1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - David Glinski  1-1
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  1-1
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Yauheniya Shved (1926) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1909) - Artem Koptelov  1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) - Palina Kazlova (1921) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1926) - Maksim Chernik (1922) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Darya Nikifarava (1974) 0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) 0-2Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) 0-2Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1967) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1977) - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2017) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 1-1Game
 Maryia Mironava (2029) - Olga Balukova (2121) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Kseniya Bielaia (2005) - Rafael Munirov  2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik (2010) - Viktoriya Belaya (2080) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1982) - Michael Semyaniuk (2081) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  0-2
 David Glinski  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2
 Ivan Barodzich  - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Darja Drabova  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 2-0
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) 1-1
 Maksim Chernik (1922) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) 0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) 0-2
 Yauheniya Shved (1926) - Mikhail Karaliou  2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Nastassia Sakalova (1909) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Zakhar Shybakou (1967) 0-2
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Rafael Munirov  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1974) - Irina Smirnowa (1982) 0-2Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) 2-0Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) - Ivan Trubnikau (2017) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2094) - Palina Kazlova (1921) 2-0Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Maryia Mironava (2029) 1-1
 Olga Balukova (2121) - Mikita Vasko (1926) 2-0Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1977) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Yana Lazovik (2010) 1-1
 Michael Semyaniuk (2081) - Kseniya Bielaia (2005) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2080) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 th 28-06-2018  Hleb Batashau  - Aliaksei Vasko  0-2
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  0-2
 David Glinski  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  0-2
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Maksim Chernik (1922) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Ivan Barodzich  1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Mikhail Karaliou  1-1
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Palina Mokhava (1900) 0-2
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Liubou Kobryna  - Artem Koptelov  2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1921) - Nastassia Sakalova (1909) 1-1
 Mikita Vasko (1926) - Rafael Munirov  2-0
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) - Darya Nikifarava (1974) 1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1967) - Maryia Chasnakova (1977) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (2029) - Yauheniya Shved (1926) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2017) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) 1-1Game
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1982) - Kseniya Bielaia (2005) 2-0Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) - Yana Lazovik (2010) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Michael Semyaniuk (2081) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2080) - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2094) - Olga Balukova (2121) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 fr 29-06-2018  Hleb Batashau  - David Glinski  2-0
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Artem Koptelov  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Maksim Chernik (1922) 2-0
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Ivan Barodzich  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) 1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved (1926) - Palina Kazlova (1921) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1909) - Darya Nikifarava (1974) 1-1
 Liubou Kobryna  - Maryia Chasnakova (1977) 0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia (2005) - Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) 1-1Game
 Mikita Vasko (1926) - Ivan Trubnikau (2017) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) 2-0Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1967) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) 1-1Game
 Yana Lazovik (2010) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) 1-1Game
 Maryia Mironava (2029) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 1-1Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2081) - Olga Balukova (2121) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1982) - Viktoriya Belaya (2080) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 Yana Yakubovich (2094) - Michael Semyaniuk (2081) 1-1
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Irina Smirnowa (1982) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Maryia Mironava (2029) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2121) - Viktoriya Belaya (2080) 2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik (2010) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1977) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Mikita Vasko (1926) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2017) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1Game
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) - Kseniya Bielaia (2005) 1-1Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1921) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1974) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) - Zakhar Shybakou (1967) 0-2
 Rafael Munirov  - Yauheniya Shved (1926) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (1909) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) 1-1
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Karyna Rabkouskaya  2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Ivan Barodzich  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Aliaksei Vasko  0-2
 Maksim Chernik (1922) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 David Glinski  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Round 8
 sa 30-06-2018  Michael Semyaniuk (2081) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 1-1
 Olga Balukova (2121) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2094) - Yana Lazovik (2010) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Maryia Mironava (2029) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1982) - Maryia Chasnakova (1977) 1-1Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Nastassia Sakalova (1909) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2080) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) 2-0Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1967) - Ivan Trubnikau (2017) 0-2Game
 Kseniya Bielaia (2005) - Mikita Vasko (1926) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Palina Kazlova (1921) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Darya Nikifarava (1974) 0-2
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Yauheniya Shved (1926) 0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Liubou Kobryna  - Rafael Munirov  1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) - Mikhail Karaliou  1-1
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Maksim Chernik (1922) - Artem Koptelov  1-1
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) 0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  1-1
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Darja Drabova  0-2
 David Glinski  - Viktorija Nesanira  0-2
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Round 9
 su 01-07-2018  Maryia Mironava (2029) - Michael Semyaniuk (2081) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Yana Yakubovich (2094) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Olga Balukova (2121) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2017) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2080) - Kseniya Bielaia (2005) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1977) - Yana Lazovik (2010) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2002) - Irina Smirnowa (1982) 2-0Game
 Yauheniya Shved (1926) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1974) - Yauhen Zhukouski (1985) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1921) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1909) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1980) - Zakhar Shybakou (1967) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1926) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1914) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1878) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1911) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Palina Mokhava (1900) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Maksim Chernik (1922) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Artem Koptelov  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - David Glinski  2-0
 Hleb Batashau  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2