Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Minsk Wit-Rusland 2018

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 mo 25-06-2018  Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Mikhail Karaliou  2-0
 Rafael Munirov  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Artem Koptelov  - Yauheniya Shved (1949) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Aliaksei Vasko  2-0
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 0-2
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - David Glinski  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia (2028) - Liubou Kobryna  2-0
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Yana Lazovik (2024) 0-2
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Maryia Mironava (2048) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Palina Mokhava (1885) 2-0Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 0-2Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1Game
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Olga Balukova (2116) 0-2Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 2-0Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 tu 26-06-2018  Liubou Kobryna  - Mikhail Karaliou  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  2-0
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Aliaksei Vasko  2-0
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Hleb Batashau  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1885) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - David Glinski  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Maksim Chernik (1915) - Karyna Rabkouskaya  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (2048) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 2-0
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) 2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Rafael Munirov  0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (2024) - Mikita Vasko (1931) 2-0Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 2-0Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Maryia Chasnakova (1987) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 0-2Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 we 27-06-2018  Hleb Batashau  - Darja Drabova  1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - David Glinski  1-1
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  1-1
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Palina Mokhava (1885) 0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Yauheniya Shved (1949) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Artem Koptelov  1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Maksim Chernik (1915) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 0-2Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 0-2Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 1-1Game
 Maryia Mironava (2048) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Kseniya Bielaia (2028) - Rafael Munirov  2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik (2024) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1987) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  0-2
 David Glinski  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2
 Ivan Barodzich  - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Darja Drabova  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 2-0
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Maksim Chernik (1915) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) 0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 0-2
 Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Mikhail Karaliou  2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1885) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Rafael Munirov  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 0-2Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) 2-0Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 2-0Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Maryia Mironava (2048) 1-1
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Mikita Vasko (1931) 2-0Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 th 28-06-2018  Hleb Batashau  - Aliaksei Vasko  0-2
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  0-2
 David Glinski  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  0-2
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Maksim Chernik (1915) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Ivan Barodzich  1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Mikhail Karaliou  1-1
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Palina Mokhava (1885) 0-2
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Liubou Kobryna  - Artem Koptelov  2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 1-1
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Rafael Munirov  2-0
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Maryia Chasnakova (1987) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (2048) - Yauheniya Shved (1949) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 1-1Game
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1987) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 2-0Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 fr 29-06-2018  Hleb Batashau  - David Glinski  2-0
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Mikhail Bolinau  2-0
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Artem Koptelov  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 2-0
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Ivan Barodzich  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1885) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 1-1
 Liubou Kobryna  - Maryia Chasnakova (1987) 0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia (2028) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 1-1Game
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 2-0Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) 1-1Game
 Yana Lazovik (2024) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 1-1Game
 Maryia Mironava (2048) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) 1-1Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1987) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Maryia Mironava (2048) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Viktoriya Belaya (2087) 2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik (2024) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Mikita Vasko (1931) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1Game
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 1-1Game
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Palina Mokhava (1885) 2-0Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Rafael Munirov  - Yauheniya Shved (1949) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (1937) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Nikalas Karo (1900) - Karyna Rabkouskaya  2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  0-2
 Artem Koptelov  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Ivan Barodzich  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Aliaksei Vasko  0-2
 Maksim Chernik (1915) - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 David Glinski  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Round 8
 sa 30-06-2018  Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2122) - Maryia Mironava (2048) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) 1-1Game
 Irina Smirnowa (1987) - Maryia Chasnakova (1987) 1-1Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Arkadij Plakhin (2094) 1-1Game
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) 2-0Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1972) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 0-2Game
 Kseniya Bielaia (2028) - Mikita Vasko (1931) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Palina Kazlova (1931) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1885) - Darya Nikifarava (1996) 0-2
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Yauheniya Shved (1949) 0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Nikalas Karo (1900) 2-0
 Liubou Kobryna  - Rafael Munirov  1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) - Ivan Barodzich  2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) - Mikhail Karaliou  1-1
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Maksim Chernik (1915) - Artem Koptelov  1-1
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) 0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Karyna Rabkouskaya  1-1
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Darja Drabova  0-2
 David Glinski  - Viktorija Nesanira  0-2
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Hleb Batashau  2-0
 Round 9
 su 01-07-2018  Maryia Mironava (2048) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Fiodar Bakach (2122) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2094) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2087) - Kseniya Bielaia (2028) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1987) - Yana Lazovik (2024) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) - Irina Smirnowa (1987) 2-0Game
 Yauheniya Shved (1949) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1996) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Vasiliy Markin (1922) 1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1931) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1937) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1
 Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) - Zakhar Shybakou (1972) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1931) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Rafael Munirov  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) 1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Nikalas Karo (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) 1-1
 Ivan Kharytonchyk  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Karaliou  - Palina Mokhava (1885) 1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) 1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Maksim Chernik (1915) 0-2
 Karyna Rabkouskaya  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Aliaksei Vasko  - Artem Koptelov  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikhail Bolinau  0-2
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - David Glinski  2-0
 Hleb Batashau  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2