Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Riga Open Letland 2018

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 th 19-07-2018  Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 2-0Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Triinu Jalg (1912) 2-0Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) 0-2Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 2-0Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 0-2Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 2-0Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2076) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Anti Ingel (2073) 0-2Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - John Stins (2065) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - Jore Sketerskaite  2-0Game
 Martins Budreika  - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 0-2Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 0-2Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Myja Plestyte  1-1Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 0-2Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Oleg Malugin  2-0Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Kristers Lapins (2028) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Lesja Uvarova  2-0Game
 Darja Drabova  - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Daniil Vladimirov  2-0Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 0-2Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Rodrigo Jugans  1-1Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 0-2Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Stefans Jakubanec  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 0-2Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Sintija Malofeja  1-1Game
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Aiga Priedniece  2-0Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Merilii Jalg (1947) 0-2Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Jurgis Stipnieks  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Nika Maximova  (1941) 0-2Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 0-2Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Kirils Gavlass  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 0-2Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0Game
 Miks Ikaunieks  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 2
 Raimonds Klimavics (2034) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 0-2Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 0-2Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Guntars Purvinsh (2197) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 2-0Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1980) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Gatis Klava (1973) 2-0Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 1-1Game
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 2-0Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Olga Balukova (2116) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Merilii Jalg (1947) 0-2Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 2-0Game
 Simona Trifonovaite (1926) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Marius Sidla (2062) 2-0Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 2-0Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Janis Lelis (2038) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Miks Ikaunieks  2-0Game
 John Stins (2065) - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - Andy Damen (2035) 0-2Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Rodrigo Jugans  2-0Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Victors Mateiko (1987) 1-1Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Ricards Ositis (1939) 0-2Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Priit Lokotar (1918) 0-2Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Oleg Malugin  2-0Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Michail Petrov (1910) 0-2Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Darja Drabova  2-0Game
 Daniil Vladimirov  - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Joonas Salk (1900) - Rihards Raginskis-Repse  2-0Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Stefans Jakubanec  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 1-1Game
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Aleksejs Pelniks  0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 0-2Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Diana Malofeja  2-0Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Roberts Grisins  2-0Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Matas Sketerskas (1900) - Kirils Gavlass  1-1Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Stepans Shepelovs  2-0Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Martins Budreika  0-2Game
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Elizabete Kolbase  0-2Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Dummy  2-0R
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 2-0Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Igor Bulinin (1900) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 fr 20-07-2018  Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 1-1Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 0-2Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Emelian Antonov (1925) 1-1Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Kristers Lapins (2028) 2-0Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Janis Lelis (2038) 0-2Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2076) - Daria Kashina (1947) 2-0Game
 John Stins (2065) - Robert Antoi (1922) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1Game
 Nika Maximova  (1941) - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 0-2Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 0-2Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Andreas Tulva (2017) 0-2Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 0-2Game
 Klavs Norenbergs (1989) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Miks Ikaunieks  - Victors Mateiko (1987) 0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 1-1Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Leonardas Gudynas (1952) 0-2Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Martins Budreika  1-1Game
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 0-2Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1925) - Igor Bulinin (1900) 1-1Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 0-2Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Michail Petrov (1910) 0-2Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Valda Vasariete  0-2Game
 Myja Plestyte  - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 0-2Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Sintija Malofeja  2-0Game
 Matas Sketerskas (1900) - Ojars Upens (1879) 0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Georgy Sergeev  2-0Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 1-1Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - Dalius Venclovas  0-2Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Elizabete Norenberga  1-1Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Lesja Uvarova  2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Anna Krapivina  0-2Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Daniil Vladimirov  2-0Game
 Stefans Jakubanec  - Jurgis Stipnieks  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Aiga Priedniece  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 4
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 1-1Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Anti Ingel (2073) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Emelian Antonov (1925) 2-0Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 0-2Game
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Guntars Purvinsh (2197) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - John Stins (2065) 0-2
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Andy Damen (2035) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2034) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 1-1Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Andreas Tulva (2017) 1-1Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 0-2Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 0-2Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Leonardas Gudynas (1952) 0-2Game
 Simona Trifonovaite (1926) - Merilii Jalg (1947) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Rodrigo Jugans  2-0Game
 Martins Budreika  - Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) 0-2Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Marius Sidla (2062) 1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Ojars Upens (1879) 2-0Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1980) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 2-0Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Triinu Jalg (1912) 2-0Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 1-1Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Daria Kashina (1947) 1-1Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 0-2Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 0-2Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Joonas Salk (1900) 0-2Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Stepans Shepelovs  2-0Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Jore Sketerskaite  2-0Game
 Miks Ikaunieks  - Rihards Raginskis-Repse  0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Aleksejs Pelniks  1-1Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Roberts Grisins  2-0Game
 Stefans Jakubanec  - Myja Plestyte  0-2Game
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 0-2Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Elizabete Norenberga  2-0Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Georgy Sergeev  1-1Game
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Darja Drabova  0-2Game
 Daniil Vladimirov  - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  0-2Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Aiga Priedniece  0-2Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 5
 sa 21-07-2018  Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1
 Klavs Norenbergs (1989) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 1-1
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 2-0Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 2-0Game
 John Stins (2065) - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Anti Ingel (2073) 0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) - Kristers Lapins (2028) 2-0Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Robert Antoi (1922) 2-0Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 0-2Game
 Nika Maximova  (1941) - Gatis Klava (1973) 2-0
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - Igor Bulinin (1900) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Dalius Venclovas  0-2Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 0-2Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 2-0Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Michail Petrov (1910) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1925) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Priit Lokotar (1918) 2-0Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 0-2Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Aleksejs Pelniks  2-0Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Anna Krapivina  2-0Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Sintija Malofeja  2-0Game
 Myja Plestyte  - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Martins Budreika  2-0Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Diana Malofeja  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Oleg Malugin  0-2Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - Elizabete Kolbase  2-0Game
 Darja Drabova  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Stefans Jakubanec  2-0Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Kirils Gavlass  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Jurgis Stipnieks  1-1Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Daniil Vladimirov  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 6
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 2-0Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 0-2Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) 0-2Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1980) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 2-0Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2076) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 2-0Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Victors Mateiko (1987) 1-1Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - John Stins (2065) 2-0Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Janis Lelis (2038) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2034) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 1-1Game
 Simona Trifonovaite (1926) - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 1-1Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Leonardas Gudynas (1952) 0-2Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Daria Kashina (1947) 2-0Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Valda Vasariete  1-1Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Emelian Antonov (1925) 0-2Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Marius Sidla (2062) 1-1Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Kristers Lapins (2028) 0-2Game
 Matas Sketerskas (1900) - Andreas Tulva (2017) 1-1Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 2-0Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 0-2Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Rodrigo Jugans  0-2Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Andy Damen (2035) 0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 0-2Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Oleg Malugin  0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Georgy Sergeev  2-0Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Joonas Salk (1900) - Roberts Grisins  2-0Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 1-1Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Ojars Upens (1879) 1-1Game
 Martins Budreika  - Diana Malofeja  2-0Game
 Myja Plestyte  - Darja Drabova  2-0Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Stepans Shepelovs  2-0Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Aleksejs Pelniks  1-1Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Miks Ikaunieks  0-2Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Daniil Vladimirov  2-0Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Jore Sketerskaite  1-1Game
 Stefans Jakubanec  - Kirils Gavlass  0-2Game
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Lesja Uvarova  2-0Game
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 7
 su 22-07-2018  Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Guntars Purvinsh (2197) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 2-0Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 2-0Game
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2076) - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 1-1Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Merilii Jalg (1947) 1-1Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 2-0Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 2-0Game
 Klavs Norenbergs (1989) - Rodrigo Jugans  2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 1-1Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 1-1Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Triinu Jalg (1912) 0-2Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Valda Vasariete  1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - John Stins (2065) 2-0Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Robert Antoi (1922) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Michail Petrov (1910) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Daria Kashina (1947) 1-1Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 2-0Game
 Joonas Salk (1900) - Priit Lokotar (1918) 0-2Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Igor Bulinin (1900) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Gatis Klava (1973) 0-2Game
 Miks Ikaunieks  - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Martins Budreika  2-0Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Anna Krapivina  0-2Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Aleksejs Pelniks  1-1Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Rihards Raginskis-Repse  0-2Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - Roberts Grisins  0-2Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  0-2Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Elizabete Norenberga  1-1Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Aiga Priedniece  0-2Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Jore Sketerskaite  0-2Game
 Darja Drabova  - Elizabete Kolbase  2-0Game
 Daniil Vladimirov  - Jurgis Stipnieks  0-2Game
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Stefans Jakubanec  1-1Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 8
 Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) 0-2Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 2-0Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 0-2Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 1-1Game
 Nika Maximova  (1941) - Janis Lelis (2038) 1-1Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Priit Lokotar (1918) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Anti Ingel (2073) 0-2Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Marius Sidla (2062) 0-2Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Dalius Venclovas  1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 2-0Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 1-1Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 2-0
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 1-1Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Andy Damen (2035) 1-1Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1925) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 1-1Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Gatis Klava (1973) 0-2Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Robert Antoi (1922) 2-0Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - John Stins (2065) 0-2Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Andreas Tulva (2017) 0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 0-2Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 1-1Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1Game
 Martins Budreika  - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Sintija Malofeja  1-1Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 0-2Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Ojars Upens (1879) 0-2Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Daniil Vladimirov  0-2Game
 Stefans Jakubanec  - Dummy  2-0R