Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 su 22-07-2018  Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Adrie Koedoot  1-1
 Floris Tol (2000) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 2-0Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Jos Rongen (1900) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Bart Adema (1900) 2-0
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Game  
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Martijn Weijers (1942) - Ton Holla (1714) 1-1WGame
 Wiebe Cnossen (1900) - Ton Oosthoek  2-0Game
 Frans Lamers  - Francis Leveque (1900) 2-0Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 2-0Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Geert Hendricks (1900) 2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Gerard Welling (1900) 1-1Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  2-0Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Thijs Verboon (2022) 0-2Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 0-2Game
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Juri Geisenblas (2112) 1-1Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2011) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 2-0Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Sammy Amusah (2020) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 0-2Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 0-2Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Cock van Wijk (2117) 0-2Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Harry Doomernik (1979) 1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 0-2Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Peter Kort (2115) 1-1Game
 Ludger Buijs (1966) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Henk Kalk (2139) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Randy Horne (2058) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 2-0Game
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Ed Kok (2070) 2-0Game  
 Bill Neven (2177) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Job Arts (2133) 2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Henri Macaux (2083) 2-0Game
 Alan Dubois  - Jan Adema (2119) 0-2Game  
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Coen Bommel (2016) 1-1Game  
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 1-1Game  
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Yifu Du (2104) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Game  
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Kees Hazen (2097) 1-1Game
 Wisselspeler  - Ton Holla (1714) 1-1V
 Round 2
 mo 23-07-2018  Jos Rongen (1900) - Jos de Wild (1959) 0-2Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Wim Koopman (1975) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Jules Martens (2017) 1-1Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 2-0Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Geert Hendricks (1900) 2-0Game
 Ed Kok (2070) - Bart Adema (1900) 2-0Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Francis Leveque (1900) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Arnout Mossink  0-2Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 2-0Game
 Job Arts (2133) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Bill Neven (2177) 0-2Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Anton Kosior (2168) 0-2Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Adrie Koedoot  2-0Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Game  
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Gerard Welling (1900) 1-1Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Denise van Dam (2026) 1-1WGame
 Randy Horne (2058) - Jacob Reiffers (2045) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Tom Knapen (1981) 2-0Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 1-1Game  
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 0-2Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 2-0Game
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 2-0Game
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Gerard Boogaars (1904) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Rob Everts (1916) 1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2103) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Game  
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 2-0Game
 Floris Tol (2000) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Game  
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 0-2Game  
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game  
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 0-2Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Wisselspeler  1-1V
 Round 3
 Bart Adema (1900) - Jos Rongen (1900) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 1-1Game
 Geert Hendricks (1900) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Ton Oosthoek  0-2Game
 Adrie Koedoot  - Jules Martens (2017) 0-2Game
 Ton Holla (1714) - Jan Riesthuis (2039) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 0-2Game
 Alan Dubois  - Harry Doomernik (1979) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 1-1Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Jean van Ingen  0-2Game
 Wiebe Cnossen (1900) - Ed Kok (2070) 1-1Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Peter Visscher  - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 1-1WGame
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 1-1Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 0-2Game  
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Coen Bommel (2016) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Henri Macaux (2083) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Randy Horne (2058) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Floris Tol (2000) 2-0Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Francois Paul (1993) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 2-0Game
 Bill Neven (2177) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Sammy Amusah (2020) 1-1Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 0-2Game
 Frans Lamers  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 1-1Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Kees Hazen (2097) 1-1Game  
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Juri Geisenblas (2112) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Gerard Boogaars (1904) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Game  
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 2-0Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 2-0Game
 Wisselspeler  - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 1-1V
 Round 4
 tu 24-07-2018  Jos Rongen (1900) - Geert Hendricks (1900) 0-2Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Adrie Koedoot  2-0Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Denis Karataev (1900) 0-2Game  
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Tom Knapen (1981) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2Game
 Ludger Buijs (1966) - Floris Tol (2000) 1-1Game
 Job Arts (2133) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 2-0Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Jacob Reiffers (2045) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Bill Neven (2177) - Arnout Mossink  2-0Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2011) - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 0-2Game
 Jorien Spaans (1916) - Rob Everts (1916) 0-2WGame
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Gerard Welling (1900) 2-0Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Anton Kosior (2168) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Ed Kok (2070) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Bart Adema (1900) 0-2Game  
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Francois Paul (1993) 2-0Game  
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Kees Hazen (2097) 0-2Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 2-0Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Cock van Wijk (2117) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Peter Kort (2115) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Yifu Du (2104) 2-0Game  
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Bart Terwel (2238) 1-1Game
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 1-1Game  
 Wisselspeler  - Rob Everts (1916) 0-2V
 Round 5
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Jos Rongen (1900) 2-0Game
 Ton Holla (1714) - Adrie Koedoot  1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Geert Hendricks (1900) - Alan Dubois  0-2Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Wim Koopman (1975) 2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 0-2Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (2168) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0WGame
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Ton Oosthoek  2-0Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Jos de Wild (1959) 1-1Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2011) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Floris Tol (2000) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 1-1Game  
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 0-2Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2Game  
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Francis Leveque (1900) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 1-1Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 2-0Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Henri Macaux (2083) 2-0Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Juri Geisenblas (2112) 1-1Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 0-2Game
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Jan Riesthuis (2039) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 2-0Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Francois Paul (1993) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Peter Kort (2115) 0-2Game  
 Ed Kok (2070) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Frans Lamers  - Harry Doomernik (1979) 1-1Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Gerard Boogaars (1904) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Jules Martens (2017) 2-0Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Bill Neven (2177) 1-1Game
 Bart Adema (1900) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 2-0Game  
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2103) - Henk Kalk (2139) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2Game  
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 0-2Game  
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 1-1Game
 Wisselspeler  - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0V
 Round 6
 we 25-07-2018  Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 1-1Game
 Adrie Koedoot  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Ton Holla (1714) - Geert Hendricks (1900) 0-2Game
 Jos Rongen (1900) - Wim Koopman (1975) 0-2Game
 Ludger Buijs (1966) - Ton Oosthoek  2-0Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Denis Karataev (1900) 0-2Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Tom Knapen (1981) 0-2Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 0-2Game
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Floris Tol (2000) 0-2Game
 Wiebe Cnossen (1900) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 2-0Game  
 Alan Dubois  - Sammy Amusah (2020) 1-1Game  
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Bart Adema (1900) 2-0Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Arnout Mossink  2-0Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 2-0Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) 0-2Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Juri Geisenblas (2112) 0-2Game  
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Gerard Welling (1900) 2-0Game  
 Job Arts (2133) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Jacob Reiffers (2045) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Wisselspeler  2-0V
 Jules Martens (2017) - Rob Everts (1916) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Coen Bommel (2016) 2-0Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Frans Lamers  2-0Game  
 Jean van Ingen  - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 Bill Neven (2177) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 2-0Game
 Ed Kok (2070) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 0-2Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Anton Kosior (2168) 0-2Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 1-1Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Randy Horne (2058) 2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 1-1Game  
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 1-1Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 0-2Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2103) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Henk Kalk (2139) 1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Kees Hazen (2097) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Gerard Martens (1961) 2-0WGame
 Round 7
 th 26-07-2018  Ton Holla (1714) - Jos Rongen (1900) 2-0Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Francis Leveque (1900) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Adrie Koedoot  1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Bart Adema (1900) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 0-2Game
 Geert Hendricks (1900) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Wim Koopman (1975) 1-1Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Alan Dubois  - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 0-2Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 0-2Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Wisselspeler  1-1V
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Tom Knapen (1981) 1-1Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Coen Bommel (2016) 0-2Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Ed Kok (2070) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Rob Everts (1916) 2-0Game
 Job Arts (2133) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Henri Macaux (2083) 1-1Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Francois Paul (1993) 0-2Game
 Frans Lamers  - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Floris Tol (2000) - Harry Doomernik (1979) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Cock van Wijk (2117) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Jules Martens (2017) 2-0Game  
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 1-1Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 2-0Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Jos de Wild (1959) 2-0Game
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Yifu Du (2104) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 2-0Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 1-1Game
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 0-2Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Henk Kalk (2139) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 1-1Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Bill Neven (2177) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Peter Kort (2115) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Anton Janssen (1926) 1-1WGame
 Round 8
 Adrie Koedoot  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 0-2Game
 Bart Adema (1900) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 0-2Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Berend Plijter (1963) 1-1Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Alan Dubois  0-2Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Jos de Wild (1959) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 2-0Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 0-2Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 1-1Game
 Ludger Buijs (1966) - Sammy Amusah (2020) 1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Jan Riesthuis (2039) 0-2Game
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 2-0Game
 Geert Hendricks (1900) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 0-2Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Henri Macaux (2083) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Ed Kok (2070) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) 1-1Game  
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Wiebe Cnossen (1900) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 1-1Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Floris Tol (2000) 1-1Game  
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 2-0Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 1-1Game  
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1Game
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 1-1Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Randy Horne (2058) 1-1Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 1-1Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 1-1Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2011) - Gerard Boogaars (1904) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2103) - Anton Kosior (2168) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Bill Neven (2177) 2-0Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 0-2Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 1-1Game  
 Job Arts (2133) - Bart Terwel (2238) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 1-1Game  
 Jan Adema (2119) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game  
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 2-0Game  
 Jos Rongen (1900) - Wisselspeler  0-2V
 Round 9
 fr 27-07-2018  Ton Holla (1714) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Bart Adema (1900) 1-1Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Francis Leveque (1900) 2-0Game
 Adrie Koedoot  - Melvin Dahl (1900) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Berend Plijter (1963) 0-2Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 2-0Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Ton Oosthoek  0-2Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Rob Everts (1916) 0-2Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Geert Hendricks (1900) 2-0Game
 Ludger Buijs (1966) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 0-2Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Arnout Mossink  2-0Game  
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Jules Martens (2017) 0-2Game
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 1-1Game
 Alan Dubois  - Jean van Ingen  1-1Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Ed Kok (2070) 2-0Game  
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Jacob Reiffers (2045) 1-1Game  
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 1-1Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Harry Doomernik (1979) 1-1Game
 Frans Lamers  - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Jan Riesthuis (2039) 1-1Game
 Floris Tol (2000) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) 1-1Game  
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Tom Knapen (1981) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Wim Koopman (1975) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Cock van Wijk (2117) 1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 2-0Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game  
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Francois Paul (1993) 0-2Game  
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 2-0Game
 Bill Neven (2177) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Kees Hazen (2097) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Juri Geisenblas (2112) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Peter Kort (2115) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2103) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Henk Kalk (2139) 0-2Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 0-2Game
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Yifu Du (2104) 2-0Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Game  
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 sa 28-07-2018  Geert Hendricks (1900) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Bart Adema (1900) 1-1Game
 Adrie Koedoot  - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 0-2Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Sammy Amusah (2020) 1-1Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Arnout Mossink  1-1Game
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 2-0Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Ed Kok (2070) - Wim Koopman (1975) 1-1Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Ton Oosthoek  2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 0-2Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 2-0Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Gerard Welling (1900) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Floris Tol (2000) 0-2Game  
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 0-2Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Coen Bommel (2016) 0-2Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Randy Horne (2058) 1-1Game
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Bill Neven (2177) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 0-2Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 1-1Game  
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 1-1Game  
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 1-1Game  
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Game  
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game