Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Wit-Rusland 2004

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 th 26-08-2004  Evgeni Vatutin (1505) - Igor Tereshko  2-0Game
 Andrej Valjuk  - Vitali Varushyla  2-0Game
 Andrej Moiseev  - Vladimir Belajewskij  0-2Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka  - Sergei Nosevitch (1513) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) - Alexander Bulatov (1478) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Nicolai Kadesnikow  2-0
 Round 2
 fr 27-08-2004  Vitali Varushyla  - Ihar Mikhalchenka  0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko  - Andrei Tolchykau  0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (1513) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij  - Andrej Valjuk  1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1478) - Evgeni Vatutin (1505) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow  - Andrej Moiseev  1-1Game
 Round 3
 sa 28-08-2004  Evgeni Vatutin (1505) - Sergei Nosevitch (1513) 1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev  - Igor Tereshko  1-1Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka  - Valerij Markowskij  1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) - Vitali Varushyla  2-0Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij  - Nicolai Kadesnikow  1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Alexander Bulatov (1478) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Vitali Varushyla  - Evgeni Vatutin (1505) 1-1Game
 Andrej Valjuk  - Ihar Mikhalchenka  1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko  - Vladimir Belajewskij  2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (1513) - Andrei Tolchykau  1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1478) - Andrej Moiseev  1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 su 29-08-2004  Andrei Tolchykau  - Vitali Varushyla  1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev  - Sergei Nosevitch (1513) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow  - Igor Tereshko  2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) - Andrej Valjuk  1-1Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij  - Alexander Bulatov (1478) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (1505) - Valerij Markowskij  2-0Game
 Round 6
 mo 30-08-2004  Vitali Varushyla  - Andrej Moiseev  2-0Game
 Andrej Valjuk  - Evgeni Vatutin (1505) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (1513) - Vladimir Belajewskij  2-0Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1478) - Nicolai Kadesnikow  1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij  - Andrei Tolchykau  1-1Game
 Round 7
 tu 31-08-2004  Evgeni Vatutin (1505) - Ihar Mikhalchenka  2-0Game
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Andrej Valjuk  1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko  - Alexander Bulatov (1478) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow  - Sergei Nosevitch (1513) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij  - Vitali Varushyla  1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev  - Valerij Markowskij  1-1Game
 Round 8
 we 01-09-2004  Vitali Varushyla  - Nicolai Kadesnikow  0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (1513) - Igor Tereshko  2-0Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka  - Andrei Tolchykau  1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij  - Vladimir Belajewskij  2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) - Evgeni Vatutin (1505) 1-1Game
 Andrej Valjuk  - Andrej Moiseev  2-0Game
 Round 9
 th 02-09-2004  Vladimir Belajewskij  - Andrej Valjuk  0-2Game
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko  - Vitali Varushyla  2-0Game
 Andrej Moiseev  - Ihar Mikhalchenka  0-2Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow  - Valerij Markowskij  1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1478) - Sergei Nosevitch (1513) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 fr 03-09-2004  Vitali Varushyla  - Alexander Bulatov (1478) 1-1Game
 Andrej Valjuk  - Nicolai Kadesnikow  2-0Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka  - Vladimir Belajewskij  2-0Game
 Valerij Markowskij  - Igor Tereshko  2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) - Andrej Moiseev  1-1Game  
 Evgeni Vatutin (1505) - Andrei Tolchykau  1-1Game
 Round 11
 sa 04-09-2004  Igor Tereshko  - Andrej Valjuk  1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (1513) - Vitali Varushyla  1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev  - Evgeni Vatutin (1505) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow  - Ihar Mikhalchenka  0-2Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1478) - Valerij Markowskij  0-2Game
 Round 12
 Evgeni Vatutin (1505) - Vladimir Belajewskij  2-0Game
 Andrej Valjuk  - Alexander Bulatov (1478) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Andrej Moiseev  2-0Game
 Valerij Markowskij  - Sergei Nosevitch (1513) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) - Nicolai Kadesnikow  1-1Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka  - Igor Tereshko  0-2Game
 Round 13
 su 05-09-2004  Vitali Varushyla  - Valerij Markowskij  0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (1513) - Andrej Valjuk  1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow  - Evgeni Vatutin (1505) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1478) - Ihar Mikhalchenka  1-1Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij  - Andrei Tolchykau  1-1Game