Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Wit-Rusland 2004

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 th 26-08-2004  Evgeni Vatutin (2341) - Igor Tereshko (2195) 2-0Game
 Andrej Valjuk (2257) - Vitali Varushyla (2197) 2-0Game
 Andrej Moiseev (2177) - Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) 0-2Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) - Sergei Nosevitch (2345) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) - Alexander Bulatov (2336) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) 2-0
 Round 2
 fr 27-08-2004  Vitali Varushyla (2197) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2195) - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2345) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2128) - Andrej Valjuk (2257) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2336) - Evgeni Vatutin (2341) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) - Andrej Moiseev (2177) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 sa 28-08-2004  Evgeni Vatutin (2341) - Sergei Nosevitch (2345) 1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev (2177) - Igor Tereshko (2195) 1-1Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) - Valerij Markowskij (2128) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) - Vitali Varushyla (2197) 2-0Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Alexander Bulatov (2336) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Vitali Varushyla (2197) - Evgeni Vatutin (2341) 1-1Game
 Andrej Valjuk (2257) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2195) - Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2345) - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2336) - Andrej Moiseev (2177) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2128) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 su 29-08-2004  Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Vitali Varushyla (2197) 1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev (2177) - Sergei Nosevitch (2345) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) - Igor Tereshko (2195) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) - Andrej Valjuk (2257) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) - Alexander Bulatov (2336) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2341) - Valerij Markowskij (2128) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 mo 30-08-2004  Vitali Varushyla (2197) - Andrej Moiseev (2177) 2-0Game
 Andrej Valjuk (2257) - Evgeni Vatutin (2341) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2345) - Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) 2-0Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2336) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2128) - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 tu 31-08-2004  Evgeni Vatutin (2341) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) 2-0Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Andrej Valjuk (2257) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2195) - Alexander Bulatov (2336) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) - Sergei Nosevitch (2345) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) - Vitali Varushyla (2197) 1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev (2177) - Valerij Markowskij (2128) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 we 01-09-2004  Vitali Varushyla (2197) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2345) - Igor Tereshko (2195) 2-0Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2128) - Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) - Evgeni Vatutin (2341) 1-1Game
 Andrej Valjuk (2257) - Andrej Moiseev (2177) 2-0Game
 Round 9
 th 02-09-2004  Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) - Andrej Valjuk (2257) 0-2Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2195) - Vitali Varushyla (2197) 2-0Game
 Andrej Moiseev (2177) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) 0-2Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) - Valerij Markowskij (2128) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2336) - Sergei Nosevitch (2345) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 fr 03-09-2004  Vitali Varushyla (2197) - Alexander Bulatov (2336) 1-1Game
 Andrej Valjuk (2257) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) 2-0Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) - Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) 2-0Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2128) - Igor Tereshko (2195) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) - Andrej Moiseev (2177) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2341) - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1Game
 Round 11
 sa 04-09-2004  Igor Tereshko (2195) - Andrej Valjuk (2257) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2345) - Vitali Varushyla (2197) 1-1Game
 Andrej Moiseev (2177) - Evgeni Vatutin (2341) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2336) - Valerij Markowskij (2128) 0-2Game
 Round 12
 Evgeni Vatutin (2341) - Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) 2-0Game
 Andrej Valjuk (2257) - Alexander Bulatov (2336) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Andrej Moiseev (2177) 2-0Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2128) - Sergei Nosevitch (2345) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) 1-1Game
 Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) - Igor Tereshko (2195) 0-2Game
 Round 13
 su 05-09-2004  Vitali Varushyla (2197) - Valerij Markowskij (2128) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2195) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2359) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2345) - Andrej Valjuk (2257) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2152) - Evgeni Vatutin (2341) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2336) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Belajewskij (2094) - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1Game