Round 1 |
su 16-09-2018 | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (1269) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1552) | - | Aygul Idrisova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | Elena Cesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Alexander Getmanski (1507) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (1512) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | Ron Heusdens (1499) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1090) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1506) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Agata Parahina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Ewa Wieczorek | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Humagul Toyeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Olga Fedorovich (1395) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Edward Twardy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Volkan Cetin | - | Natalia Sadowska (1342) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 17-09-2018 | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | Artem Ivanov (1512) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1499) | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1395) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1342) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1560) | - | Heike Verheul (1269) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1507) | - | Elena Cesnokova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Christina Osipova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Andy Damen (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Edward Twardy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Volkan Cetin | - | Leszek Stefanek | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Edward Twardy | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Andy Damen (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Heike Verheul (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | - | Agata Parahina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1499) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | - | Artem Ivanov (1512) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1507) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1342) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1395) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
tu 18-09-2018 | Yagiz Akyildiz | - | Perim Cetin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andy Damen (1090) | - | Humagul Toyeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Ewa Wieczorek | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (1269) | - | Leszek Stefanek | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Christina Osipova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1342) | - | Sergey Belosheev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (1512) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Alexander Getmanski (1507) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1552) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1560) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1395) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Ron Heusdens (1499) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 19-09-2018 | Volkan Cetin | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Perim Cetin | - | Ewa Wieczorek | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek | - | Edward Twardy | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Humagul Toyeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Elena Cesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Andy Damen (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (1269) | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | Natalia Sadowska (1342) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (1512) | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1395) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1507) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1499) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1552) | - | Sergey Belosheev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 20-09-2018 | Volkan Cetin | - | Perim Cetin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yagiz Akyildiz | - | Humagul Toyeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Leszek Stefanek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ewa Wieczorek | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agata Parahina | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Elena Cesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Heike Verheul (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1090) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1342) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1395) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Ron Heusdens (1499) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1507) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1560) | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Artem Ivanov (1512) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Christina Osipova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Iurii Anikeev (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Ewa Wieczorek | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yagiz Akyildiz | - | Leszek Stefanek | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin | - | Edward Twardy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Andy Damen (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | - | Aygul Idrisova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1342) | - | Heike Verheul (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1499) | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | - | Artem Ivanov (1512) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1507) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1560) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1395) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | - | Sergey Belosheev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1552) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
fr 21-09-2018 | Edward Twardy | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrzej Jagiela | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek | - | Andy Damen (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Christina Osipova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (1269) | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1342) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1395) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Artem Ivanov (1512) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1507) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Ron Heusdens (1499) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
sa 22-09-2018 | Volkan Cetin | - | Andrzej Jagiela | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Perim Cetin | - | Humagul Toyeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1090) | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy | - | Ewa Wieczorek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Elena Cesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Heike Verheul (1269) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (1342) | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1463) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (1267) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1400) | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1395) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1507) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1499) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (1512) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |