Round 1 |
su 16-09-2018 | Alexander Georgiev (2426) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2412) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2392) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2357) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2072) | - | Ron Heusdens (2353) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Alia Aminova (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (2035) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2344) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2340) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1962) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Hein Meijer (2305) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2263) | - | Humagul Toyeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2252) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev (2247) | - | Edward Twardy (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Volkan Cetin | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 17-09-2018 | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2412) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2305) | - | Artem Ivanov (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2353) | - | Igor Kirzner (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2344) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev (2247) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2340) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2426) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | - | Guntis Valneris (2392) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2369) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova (2065) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Christina Osipova (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | - | Andy Damen (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Edward Twardy (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Volkan Cetin | - | Leszek Stefanek (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Edward Twardy (1895) | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2178) | - | Andy Damen (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2072) | - | Alia Aminova (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1962) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev (2247) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2263) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2340) | - | Hein Meijer (2305) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2353) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | - | Artem Ivanov (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2369) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2392) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2344) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2412) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2252) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2426) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
tu 18-09-2018 | Yagiz Akyildiz | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andy Damen (2035) | - | Humagul Toyeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2178) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1895) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | - | Christina Osipova (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova (2065) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2305) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2344) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Sergey Belosheev (2247) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2357) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2263) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2412) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | - | Guntis Valneris (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2426) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2340) | - | Ron Heusdens (2353) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 19-09-2018 | Volkan Cetin | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1962) | - | Edward Twardy (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Humagul Toyeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | - | Andy Damen (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Alia Aminova (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2072) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2305) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2357) | - | Igor Kirzner (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2252) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2353) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2412) | - | Sergey Belosheev (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2426) | - | Guntis Valneris (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2344) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2340) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 20-09-2018 | Volkan Cetin | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yagiz Akyildiz | - | Humagul Toyeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1895) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2178) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (2035) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova (2065) | - | Hein Meijer (2305) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Ron Heusdens (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2369) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2392) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Igor Kirzner (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | - | Artem Ivanov (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2426) | - | Christina Osipova (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2340) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2412) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev (2247) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2344) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yagiz Akyildiz | - | Leszek Stefanek (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Edward Twardy (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | - | Andy Damen (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2072) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova (2065) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2263) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2353) | - | Hein Meijer (2305) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | - | Artem Ivanov (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2392) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2252) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2340) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2426) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | - | Sergey Belosheev (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2412) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2344) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
fr 21-09-2018 | Edward Twardy (1895) | - | Volkan Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1962) | - | Andy Damen (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | - | Alia Aminova (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Humagul Toyeva | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2178) | - | Christina Osipova (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2305) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2263) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | - | Artem Ivanov (2357) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2369) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2344) | - | Ron Heusdens (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev (2247) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2392) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2340) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2426) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2412) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
sa 22-09-2018 | Volkan Cetin | - | Andrzej Jagiela (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Humagul Toyeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (2035) | - | Yagiz Akyildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1895) | - | Ewa Wieczorek (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1962) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova (2065) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2138) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Igor Kirzner (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2326) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2072) | - | Hein Meijer (2305) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Guntis Valneris (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2252) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergey Belosheev (2247) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2426) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2344) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2353) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2412) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2357) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2340) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |