Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Curacao Open Challenge 2018

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 mo 05-11-2018  Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) 2-0Game  
 Anthony Antonio Peralta  - Kees Thijssen (2336) 0-2Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) 2-0Game  
 Antonio Marquita (2028) - Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) 0-2Game
 Dickson Maughn (2214) - Eugene Ignacia (2007) 2-0Game
 Rufus Foster (2004) - Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) 0-2Game
 Andy Charles (2211) - Marvin Leocaria (1999) 2-0Game
 Mijail Eisden (1996) - Walter Rodrigues (2201) 0-2Game  
 Arief Salarbaks (2198) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 2-0Game
 Darcelo Janga (2001) - Victor Olivares (2227) 0-2Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) - Evert Wiskerke (1964) 1-1Game
 Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) 1-1Game
 Clifton Agatha (2143) - Keith Sylvester (1960) 0-2Game
 Raymond Baynes (1957) - Carlos Lorevil (2140) 0-2Game
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 2-0Game
 Franklin Maduro (1908) - Kumar Sookram (2126) 0-2Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) - Gajinderpersad Sital  2-0Game
 Ludwig Leitoe (1894) - Amaury Perlata (2124) 0-2Game
 Raoul Alias (2093) - Kries Kalidien (1879) 2-0Game
 Dewsaran Sital (1857) - John Schmelz (2087) 0-2Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2078) - Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  1-1Game
 Roberto Calderon Beato  - Alfred Benito  2-0Game
 Round 2
 tu 06-11-2018  Victor Olivares (2227) - Roberto Calderon Beato  1-1Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2140) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 0-2Game  
 Kees Thijssen (2336) - Arief Salarbaks (2198) 2-0Game  
 Kumar Sookram (2126) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) 0-2Game
 Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) - Marco de Koning (2129) 1-1Game  
 Amaury Perlata (2124) - Dickson Maughn (2214) 1-1Game  
 Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) 2-0Game
 John Schmelz (2087) - Andy Charles (2211) 2-0Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2201) - Raoul Alias (2093) 1-1Game
 Keith Sylvester (1960) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) 2-0Game
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) - Carlos Hernandez (2078) 2-0Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) 1-1Game
 Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  - Clifton Agatha (2143) 1-1Game
 Alfred Benito  - Darcelo Janga (2001) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) - Raymond Baynes (1957) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Anthony Antonio Peralta  2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) - Franklin Maduro (1908) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1939) - Antonio Marquita (2028) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2007) - Ludwig Leitoe (1894) 2-0Game
 Gajinderpersad Sital  - Rufus Foster (2004) 1-1Game
 Marvin Leocaria (1999) - Dewsaran Sital (1857) 1-1Game
 Kries Kalidien (1879) - Mijail Eisden (1996) 0-2Game  
 Round 3
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - John Schmelz (2087) 2-0Game  
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) - Kees Thijssen (2336) 2-0Game  
 Keith Sylvester (1960) - Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) 0-2Game
 Roberto Calderon Beato  - Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) 0-2Game
 Raoul Alias (2093) - Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) 1-1Game
 Dickson Maughn (2214) - Victor Olivares (2227) 1-1Game
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Walter Rodrigues (2201) 0-2Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2198) - Amaury Perlata (2124) 1-1Game
 Andy Charles (2211) - Evert Wiskerke (1964) 2-0Game
 Mijail Eisden (1996) - Carlos Lorevil (2140) 1-1Game
 Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  - Kumar Sookram (2126) 2-0Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) - Eugene Ignacia (2007) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) 1-1Game
 Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) 0-2Game  
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) - Alfred Benito  2-0Game
 Clifton Agatha (2143) - Antonio Marquita (2028) 2-0Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2078) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 2-0Game
 Rufus Foster (2004) - Marvin Leocaria (1999) 1-1Game
 Dewsaran Sital (1857) - Gajinderpersad Sital  1-1Game
 Darcelo Janga (2001) - Anthony Antonio Peralta  0-2Game
 Raymond Baynes (1957) - Ludwig Leitoe (1894) 1-1Game
 Franklin Maduro (1908) - Kries Kalidien (1879) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 we 07-11-2018  Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 0-2Game  
 Walter Rodrigues (2201) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) 0-2Game
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) - Keith Sylvester (1960) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2336) - Andy Charles (2211) 2-0Game
 Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) - Dickson Maughn (2214) 1-1Game  
 Amaury Perlata (2124) - Raoul Alias (2093) 1-1Game  
 John Schmelz (2087) - Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  0-2Game
 Victor Olivares (2227) - Marco de Koning (2129) 2-0Game  
 Clifton Agatha (2143) - Roberto Calderon Beato  0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) - Arief Salarbaks (2198) 0-2Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2140) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 2-0Game  
 Mijail Eisden (1996) - Carlos Hernandez (2078) 0-2Game  
 Kumar Sookram (2126) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) 1-1Game
 Anthony Antonio Peralta  - Rufus Foster (2004) 0-2Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2007) - Dewsaran Sital (1857) 1-1Game
 Marvin Leocaria (1999) - Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) 0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - Gajinderpersad Sital  2-0Game
 Alfred Benito  - Franklin Maduro (1908) 2-0Game
 Antonio Marquita (2028) - Raymond Baynes (1957) 0-2Game
 Ludwig Leitoe (1894) - Darcelo Janga (2001) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1939) - Kries Kalidien (1879) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 th 08-11-2018  Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) 0-2Game  
 Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) 1-1Game
 Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  - Victor Olivares (2227) 0-2Game
 Dickson Maughn (2214) - Kees Thijssen (2336) 1-1Game
 Roberto Calderon Beato  - Carlos Lorevil (2140) 2-0Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2078) - Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) 0-2Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2198) - Walter Rodrigues (2201) 2-0Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) - Amaury Perlata (2124) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2093) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) 1-1Game  
 Andy Charles (2211) - Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) 2-0Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) - John Schmelz (2087) 1-1Game
 Keith Sylvester (1960) - Evert Wiskerke (1964) 0-2Game
 Rufus Foster (2004) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) 0-2Game
 Alfred Benito  - Mijail Eisden (1996) 0-2Game
 Dewsaran Sital (1857) - Clifton Agatha (2143) 0-2Game
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Ludwig Leitoe (1894) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Kumar Sookram (2126) 0-2Game
 Raymond Baynes (1957) - Eugene Ignacia (2007) 0-2Game
 Gajinderpersad Sital  - Melvin Dahl (1939) 1-1Game
 Anthony Antonio Peralta  - Marvin Leocaria (1999) 0-2Game
 Franklin Maduro (1908) - Antonio Marquita (2028) 2-0Game
 Kries Kalidien (1879) - Darcelo Janga (2001) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) 2-0Game
 Victor Olivares (2227) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2336) - Roberto Calderon Beato  2-0Game
 Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) - Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) - Arief Salarbaks (2198) 1-1Game  
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) - Dickson Maughn (2214) 1-1Game
 Amaury Perlata (2124) - Andy Charles (2211) 2-0Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  0-2Game
 John Schmelz (2087) - Raoul Alias (2093) 1-1Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2201) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) 2-0Game  
 Carlos Lorevil (2140) - Clifton Agatha (2143) 2-0Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2007) - Marco de Koning (2129) 0-2Game
 Kumar Sookram (2126) - Mijail Eisden (1996) 2-0Game  
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) - Carlos Hernandez (2078) 0-2Game
 Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) - Rufus Foster (2004) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1939) - Keith Sylvester (1960) 0-2Game
 Marvin Leocaria (1999) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 1-1Game
 Ludwig Leitoe (1894) - Alfred Benito  1-1Game
 Gajinderpersad Sital  - Raymond Baynes (1957) 2-0Game
 Dewsaran Sital (1857) - Franklin Maduro (1908) 1-1Game
 Kries Kalidien (1879) - Anthony Antonio Peralta  1-1Game
 Darcelo Janga (2001) - Antonio Marquita (2028) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 fr 09-11-2018  Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) - Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Kees Thijssen (2336) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2198) - Victor Olivares (2227) 1-1Game  
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) - Amaury Perlata (2124) 2-0Game
 Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  - Walter Rodrigues (2201) 0-2Game
 Roberto Calderon Beato  - Kumar Sookram (2126) 2-0Game
 Dickson Maughn (2214) - Raoul Alias (2093) 2-0Game
 Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) - Carlos Lorevil (2140) 2-0Game
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) 1-1Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2078) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) 1-1Game  
 Andy Charles (2211) - Keith Sylvester (1960) 1-1Game  
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - John Schmelz (2087) 1-1Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) - Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) 1-1Game
 Clifton Agatha (2143) - Gajinderpersad Sital  2-0Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2007) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) 0-2Game
 Mijail Eisden (1996) - Marvin Leocaria (1999) 1-1Game  
 Rufus Foster (2004) - Ludwig Leitoe (1894) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Dewsaran Sital (1857) 2-0Game
 Franklin Maduro (1908) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 0-2Game
 Anthony Antonio Peralta  - Alfred Benito  1-1Game
 Antonio Marquita (2028) - Kries Kalidien (1879) 2-0Game
 Raymond Baynes (1957) - Darcelo Janga (2001) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 sa 10-11-2018  Victor Olivares (2227) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) 1-1Game
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2336) - Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2198) - Dickson Maughn (2214) 2-0Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2201) - Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) 0-2Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2078) - Roberto Calderon Beato  0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) 1-1Game
 Amaury Perlata (2124) - Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2093) - Marco de Koning (2129) 0-2Game  
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) - Andy Charles (2211) 0-2Game
 Kumar Sookram (2126) - Clifton Agatha (2143) 1-1Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2140) - Evert Wiskerke (1964) 2-0Game
 Keith Sylvester (1960) - Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) 1-1Game
 John Schmelz (2087) - Mijail Eisden (1996) 1-1Game
 Marvin Leocaria (1999) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) 0-2Game
 Melvin Dahl (1939) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 1-1Game
 Alfred Benito  - Rufus Foster (2004) 0-2Game
 Gajinderpersad Sital  - Eugene Ignacia (2007) 0-2Game
 Antonio Marquita (2028) - Dewsaran Sital (1857) 2-0Game
 Ludwig Leitoe (1894) - Anthony Antonio Peralta  2-0Game
 Kries Kalidien (1879) - Raymond Baynes (1957) 0-2Game
 Darcelo Janga (2001) - Franklin Maduro (1908) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 su 11-11-2018  Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) - Arief Salarbaks (2198) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Roberto Calderon Beato  2-0Game
 Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) - Kees Thijssen (2336) 1-1Game  
 Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) - Victor Olivares (2227) 2-0Game  
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) 2-0Game
 Dickson Maughn (2214) - Carlos Lorevil (2140) 2-0Game
 Andy Charles (2211) - Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) - Walter Rodrigues (2201) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) - Amaury Perlata (2124) 1-1Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) - Carlos Hernandez (2078) 1-1Game
 Clifton Agatha (2143) - John Schmelz (2087) 2-0Game
 Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) - Kumar Sookram (2126) 0-2Game
 Rufus Foster (2004) - Keith Sylvester (1960) 1-1Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Raoul Alias (2093) 0-2Game
 Mijail Eisden (1996) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2007) - Antonio Marquita (2028) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 1-1Game
 Raymond Baynes (1957) - Marvin Leocaria (1999) 2-0Game
 Franklin Maduro (1908) - Ludwig Leitoe (1894) 0-2Game
 Anthony Antonio Peralta  - Gajinderpersad Sital  0-2Game
 Alfred Benito  - Kries Kalidien (1879) 2-0Game
 Dewsaran Sital (1857) - Darcelo Janga (2001) 0-2Game