Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 tu 22-01-2019  Ncho Joel Atse (2361) - Elie Domboue (1923) 2-0Game
 Jerome Tapsoba  - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 0-2
 NDiaga Samb (2326) - Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  2-0Game
 Madi Kabore  - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) - Saidou Ilboudo  2-0
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) 0-2Game
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) - Savanu Djeneba  2-0Game
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Christian Niami (2282) 0-2Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) - Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) 1-1Game
 Kassoum Koula  - Moussa Coulibaly (2270) 0-2
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) - Mamadou Yigo  1-1Game
 Oumar Amadou  - Kassim Souare (2229) 2-0Game
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) - Issa Tiguera  2-0Game
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Marc Tieba (2215) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1Game
 Alare Kabore  - Aygul Idrisova (2182) 1-1
 Mariko Mamatou (2178) - Jerome Ouedraogo  1-1Game
 Adjaratou Ganame  - Maxime Ilboudo (2146) 0-2Game
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Serge Sanou (2144) 1-1Game
 Issa Nana  - Alexandre Nombre (2074) 1-1Game
 Cheickne Sacko (2060) - Edouard Dipama  2-0Game
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) 1-1Game
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Mickael Kam  2-0Game
 Oumarou Sawadogo  - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 2-0Game
 Remi Oyourou (2014) - Jacques Zabre  2-0
 Omar Kouanda  - Sayouba Kiema (1985) 0-2Game
 Hamado Kabore (1960) - Ousmane Kirakeri  1-1Game
 Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  - Charles Pierre Sarr  0-2Game
 Round 2
 we 23-01-2019  Marc Tieba (2215) - Ncho Joel Atse (2361) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Maxime Ilboudo (2146) 2-0Game
 Cheickne Sacko (2060) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) 0-2Game
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) - Remi Oyourou (2014) 2-0Game
 Sayouba Kiema (1985) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) 2-0Game
 Christian Niami (2282) - Charles Pierre Sarr  2-0Game
 Moussa Coulibaly (2270) - Oumar Amadou  1-1Game
 Oumarou Sawadogo  - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) - Alare Kabore  1-1
 Madi Kabore  - Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) 0-2Game
 Issa Nana  - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) 0-2Game
 Mamadou Yigo  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2182) - Ousmane Kirakeri  1-1Game
 Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) - Mariko Mamatou (2178) 0-2Game
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1Game
 Alexandre Nombre (2074) - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1Game
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) - Jerome Ouedraogo  1-1Game
 Serge Sanou (2144) - Hamado Kabore (1960) 1-1Game
 Kassim Souare (2229) - Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  2-0Game
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Saidou Ilboudo  2-0
 Elie Domboue (1923) - Jerome Tapsoba  2-0
 Laurent Tapsoba  - Djaffar Ilboudo  2-0R
 Issa Tiguera  - Edouard Dipama  2-0Game
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Adjaratou Ganame  1-1Game
 Jacques Zabre  - Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  2-0Game
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Omar Kouanda  1-1Game
 Savanu Djeneba  - Mickael Kam  0-2Game
 Moussa Sore  - Kassoum Koula  1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2326) - Mahamoudou Yugo  2-0Game
 Round 3
 th 24-01-2019  Charles Pierre Sarr  - Marc Tieba (2215) 0-2Game
 Alexandre Nombre (2074) - Aygul Idrisova (2182) 2-0Game
 Maxime Ilboudo (2146) - Elie Domboue (1923) 1-1Game
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Mahamoudou Yugo  0-2Game
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Cheickne Sacko (2060) 0-2Game
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) 2-0Game
 Adjaratou Ganame  - Issa Nana  1-1Game
 Kassoum Koula  - Madi Kabore  2-0R
 Omar Kouanda  - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  1-1Game
 Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) - Aboubacar Sawadogo  1-1Game
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Moussa Sore  2-0
 Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  - Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  2-0Game
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Savanu Djeneba  2-0
 Edouard Dipama  - Jerome Tapsoba  2-0
 Ousmane Kirakeri  - Mickael Kam  0-2Game
 Alare Kabore  - Jacques Zabre  0-2
 Laurent Tapsoba  - Laurent Oumsonre  1-1Game
 Hamado Kabore (1960) - Issa Tiguera  1-1Game
 Remi Oyourou (2014) - Serge Sanou (2144) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) 1-1Game
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) - Mamadou Yigo  0-2Game
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Kassim Souare (2229) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2282) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 1-1Game
 Mariko Mamatou (2178) - Oumarou Sawadogo  2-0Game
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) - Oumar Amadou  2-0Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) - Moussa Coulibaly (2270) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2326) - Sayouba Kiema (1985) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2361) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 fr 25-01-2019  Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) - Ncho Joel Atse (2361) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2326) - Christian Niami (2282) 1-1Game
 Sayouba Kiema (1985) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) 0-2Game
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Mariko Mamatou (2178) 0-2
 Mamadou Yigo  - Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) 0-2
 Moussa Coulibaly (2270) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 2-0
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) - Serge Sanou (2144) 1-1
 Marc Tieba (2215) - Alexandre Nombre (2074) 1-1
 Mickael Kam  - Cheickne Sacko (2060) 0-2
 Jacques Zabre  - Oumarou Sawadogo  2-0
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) - Hamado Kabore (1960) 0-2
 Kassim Souare (2229) - Maxime Ilboudo (2146) 1-1
 Kassoum Koula  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) 1-1
 Elie Domboue (1923) - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1
 Issa Tiguera  - Laurent Tapsoba  2-0
 Oumar Amadou  - Laurent Oumsonre  2-0
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2182) - Djaffar Ilboudo  1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  2-0
 Omar Kouanda  - Remi Oyourou (2014) 0-2
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Issa Nana  2-0
 Ousmane Kirakeri  - Adjaratou Ganame  2-0
 Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  - Alare Kabore  0-2
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) 0-2
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Aboubacar Sawadogo  0-2
 Edouard Dipama  - Madi Kabore  1-1
 Jerome Tapsoba  - Moussa Sore  0-2
 Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  - Savanu Djeneba  2-0Game
 Round 5
 sa 26-01-2019  Hamado Kabore (1960) - Oumar Amadou  2-0
 Serge Sanou (2144) - Issa Tiguera  1-1
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 2-0
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) - Kassim Souare (2229) 1-1
 Maxime Ilboudo (2146) - Mickael Kam  1-1
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Rasmane Linglingue  2-0
 Alare Kabore  - Mahamoudou Yugo  1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) - Kassoum Koula  2-0
 Remi Oyourou (2014) - Elie Domboue (1923) 0-2
 Mamadou Yigo  - Charles Pierre Sarr  1-1
 Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) - Ousmane Kirakeri  0-2
 Oumarou Sawadogo  - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2182) - Edouard Dipama  2-0
 Moussa Sore  - Laurent Tapsoba  0-2
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Djaffar Ilboudo  1-1
 Adjaratou Ganame  - Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  2-0
 Issa Nana  - Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  2-0
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Madi Kabore  2-0R
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Omar Kouanda  1-1
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Saidou Ilboudo  2-0
 Savanu Djeneba  - Jerome Tapsoba  0-2
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) - Marc Tieba (2215) 2-0
 Alexandre Nombre (2074) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) 0-2
 Cheickne Sacko (2060) - Sayouba Kiema (1985) 1-1
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) - Mariko Mamatou (2178) 1-1
 Jacques Zabre  - NDiaga Samb (2326) 1-1
 Moussa Coulibaly (2270) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 0-2
 Ncho Joel Atse (2361) - Christian Niami (2282) 1-1
 Round 6
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) - Ncho Joel Atse (2361) 1-1
 Mariko Mamatou (2178) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) 2-0
 NDiaga Samb (2326) - Cheickne Sacko (2060) 2-0
 Christian Niami (2282) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) 1-1
 Hamado Kabore (1960) - Jacques Zabre  2-0
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) 1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) - Moussa Coulibaly (2270) 0-2
 Sayouba Kiema (1985) - Ousmane Kirakeri  2-0
 Elie Domboue (1923) - Serge Sanou (2144) 1-1
 Issa Tiguera  - Aboubacar Sawadogo  1-1
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) - Maxime Ilboudo (2146) 1-1
 Kassim Souare (2229) - Alexandre Nombre (2074) 2-0
 Mickael Kam  - Marc Tieba (2215) 0-2
 Oumar Amadou  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) 0-2
 Mamadou Yigo  - Aygul Idrisova (2182) 1-1
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Mahamoudou Yugo  1-1
 Laurent Tapsoba  - Alare Kabore  2-0
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Issa Nana  2-0
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Remi Oyourou (2014) 2-0
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Adjaratou Ganame  1-1
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Kassoum Koula  1-1
 Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Jerome Ouedraogo  0-2
 Omar Kouanda  - Moussa Sore  2-0R
 Edouard Dipama  - Oumarou Sawadogo  0-2R
 Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  - Saidou Ilboudo  0-2
 Jerome Tapsoba  - Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  0-2
 Savanu Djeneba  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 7
 su 27-01-2019  Ncho Joel Atse (2361) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 1-1
 NDiaga Samb (2326) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) 1-1
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) - Hamado Kabore (1960) 1-1
 Moussa Coulibaly (2270) - Mariko Mamatou (2178) 1-1
 Christian Niami (2282) - Sayouba Kiema (1985) 1-1
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) - Issa Tiguera  1-1
 Serge Sanou (2144) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) 1-1
 Jacques Zabre  - Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) 1-1
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Kassim Souare (2229) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) 1-1
 Marc Tieba (2215) - Laurent Tapsoba  1-1
 Cheickne Sacko (2060) - Elie Domboue (1923) 1-1
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) - Mamadou Yigo  2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2182) - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1
 Maxime Ilboudo (2146) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 2-0
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) 2-0
 Ousmane Kirakeri  - Charles Pierre Sarr  2-0
 Kassoum Koula  - Alexandre Nombre (2074) 0-2
 Alare Kabore  - Omar Kouanda  1-1
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Oumar Amadou  0-2
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) 0-2
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Jerome Ouedraogo  0-2
 Mickael Kam  - Oumarou Sawadogo  0-2R
 Adjaratou Ganame  - Remi Oyourou (2014) 0-2
 Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  - Issa Nana  2-0
 Edouard Dipama  - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  0-2
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Jerome Tapsoba  2-0
 Savanu Djeneba  - Moussa Sore  2-0R
 Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 8
 mo 28-01-2019  Issa Nana  - Jerome Tapsoba  2-0
 Savanu Djeneba  - Edouard Dipama  0-2
 Kassoum Koula  - Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  2-0
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Laurent Oumsonre  1-1
 Adjaratou Ganame  - Djaffar Ilboudo  2-0R
 Mickael Kam  - Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  0-2R
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Alare Kabore  1-1
 Omar Kouanda  - Charles Pierre Sarr  1-1
 Remi Oyourou (2014) - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  1-1
 Mamadou Yigo  - Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) 1-1
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Aygul Idrisova (2182) 1-1
 Oumarou Sawadogo  - Aboubacar Sawadogo  0-2
 Alexandre Nombre (2074) - Jerome Ouedraogo  0-2
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) 2-0
 Laurent Tapsoba  - Oumar Amadou  0-2
 Elie Domboue (1923) - Issa Tiguera  2-0
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Jacques Zabre  2-0
 Maxime Ilboudo (2146) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) 1-1
 Marc Tieba (2215) - Serge Sanou (2144) 0-2
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) - Ousmane Kirakeri  2-0
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) - Cheickne Sacko (2060) 1-1
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) 2-0
 Sayouba Kiema (1985) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) 1-1
 Kassim Souare (2229) - Moussa Coulibaly (2270) 0-2
 Hamado Kabore (1960) - Christian Niami (2282) 0-2
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) - NDiaga Samb (2326) 1-1
 Mariko Mamatou (2178) - Ncho Joel Atse (2361) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) 1-1
 Round 9
 tu 29-01-2019  Jerome Tapsoba  - Dummy  2-0R
 Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  - Edouard Dipama  0-2
 Savanu Djeneba  - Djaffar Ilboudo  2-0R
 Issa Nana  - Laurent Oumsonre  0-2
 Omar Kouanda  - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1
 Kassoum Koula  - Saidou Ilboudo  2-0
 Mamadou Yigo  - Oumarou Sawadogo  2-0R
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Alare Kabore  2-0
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Remi Oyourou (2014) 2-0
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Adjaratou Ganame  1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) - Alexandre Nombre (2074) 2-0
 Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) 1-1
 Ousmane Kirakeri  - Laurent Tapsoba  2-0
 Issa Tiguera  - Aygul Idrisova (2182) 1-1
 Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  - Marc Tieba (2215) 0-2
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Jacques Zabre  2-0
 Oumar Amadou  - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Maxime Ilboudo (2146) 2-0
 Cheickne Sacko (2060) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) 1-1
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) - Kassim Souare (2229) 1-1
 Elie Domboue (1923) - Sayouba Kiema (1985) 1-1
 Serge Sanou (2144) - Mahamoudou Yugo  1-1
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) - Hamado Kabore (1960) 0-2
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) 2-0
 Christian Niami (2282) - Mariko Mamatou (2178) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) 2-0
 Ncho Joel Atse (2361) - Moussa Coulibaly (2270) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - NDiaga Samb (2326) 1-1