Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Slonim Open Wit-Rusland 2019

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 mo 15-07-2019  Maksim Stupakou  - Palina Kazlova (1991) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Aliaksandra Bokaya  2-0
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Alexander Markin (2008) 0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Aliaksandra Marudka  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 0-2
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 1-1
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 0-2
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 1-1
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Arkadijs Bersons (2043) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Mikita Lahutkou (1900) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 0-2
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 2-0
 Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Tatiana Teterina (2106) 1-1
 Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1956) - Evgeni Gurkov (2182) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 1-1
 Round 2
 tu 16-07-2019  Maksim Stupakou  - Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) 1-1
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aliaksandra Bokaya  1-1
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Aliaksandra Marudka  - Alesia Masiuk (1911) 0-2
 Rafael Munirov (1931) - Palina Mokhava (1884) 1-1
 Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) - Pavel Lahutkou (1948) 0-2
 Danila Lapchuk (1902) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Sergei Fadeev (2105) 0-2
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1991) - Iwan Kostionow (2260) 1-1
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Zakhar Shybakou (2048) 0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva (2077) - Alexander Markin (2008) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 2-0
 Maryia Chasnakova (2025) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) - Darya Nikifarava (2038) 0-2
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) 0-2
 Round 3
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 0-2
 Maksim Stupakou  - Siarhei Astapau (1922) 2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 1-1
 Mikita Lahutkou (1900) - Aliaksandra Marudka  0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (2025) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Arkadijs Bersons (2043) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1956) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1951) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Pavel Lahutkou (1948) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1991) - Evgeni Gurkov (2182) 1-1
 Alexander Markin (2008) - Darya Nikifarava (2038) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) 1-1
 Round 4
 we 17-07-2019  Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Marudka  - Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) 0-2
 Danila Lapchuk (1902) - Alesia Masiuk (1911) 1-1
 Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Aliaksandra Bokaya  1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Rafael Munirov (1931) - Maksim Stupakou  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Palina Mokhava (1884) 2-0
 Vera Gorbacheva (2077) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 1-1
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Sergei Fadeev (2105) 0-2
 Vasiliy Markin (1951) - Tatiana Teterina (2106) 2-0
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2
 Alexander Markin (2008) - Iwan Kostionow (2260) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) 1-1
 Round 5
 th 18-07-2019  Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Aliaksandra Marudka  2-0
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Inha Barashko (1900) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Maksim Stupakou  0-2
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 0-2
 Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Siarhei Astapau (1922) 0-2
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 0-2
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1956) - Alexander Markin (2008) 0-2
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) - Evgeni Gurkov (2182) 1-1
 Rafael Munirov (1931) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (2025) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 2-0
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Arkadijs Bersons (2043) 2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Zakhar Shybakou (2048) 1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Darya Nikifarava (2038) 1-1
 Round 6
 Aliaksandra Marudka  - Aliaksandra Bokaya  0-2
 Mikita Lahutkou (1900) - Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Alesia Masiuk (1911) 1-1
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Pavel Lahutkou (1948) 2-0
 Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva (2077) - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) - Siarhei Astapau (1922) 2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1991) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 0-2
 Maksim Stupakou  - Tatiana Teterina (2106) 0-2
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 1-1
 Alexander Markin (2008) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1951) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) - Zakhar Shybakou (2048) 2-0
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Iwan Kostionow (2260) 1-1
 Round 7
 fr 19-07-2019  Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aliaksandra Marudka  1-1
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 2-0
 Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Palina Mokhava (1884) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Maksim Stupakou  0-2
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 2-0
 Danila Lapchuk (1902) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Alexander Markin (2008) 1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Sergei Fadeev (2105) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2