Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   WK Juniors Vitebsk 2009

 

Category: Juniors   

 Round 1
 we 19-08-2009  Niek Smeitink (2076) - Ainur Shaibakov (2245) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2322) - Anri Plaksij  2-0Game
 Maksim Milshin (2181) - Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) 2-0Game
 Zainal Palmans (2169) - Konstantin Selli (2053) 2-0Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2316) - Kamil Krygier (1959) 2-0Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2269) - Mariusz Slezak (1938) 2-0Game
 Edgar Vardanyan (1940) - Pavel Timtenko  1-1Game
 Round 2
 th 20-08-2009  Mariusz Slezak (1938) - Kamil Krygier (1959) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2245) - Maksim Milshin (2181) 1-1Game
 Zainal Palmans (2169) - Roel Boomstra (2322) 1-1Game
 Konstantin Selli (2053) - Anri Plaksij  2-0Game
 Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) - Edgar Vardanyan (1940) 0-2Game
 Pavel Timtenko  - Niek Smeitink (2076) 0-2Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2269) - Andrei Tolchykau (2316) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 sa 22-08-2009  Edgar Vardanyan (1940) - Andrei Tolchykau (2316) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2322) - Ainur Shaibakov (2245) 1-1Game
 Maksim Milshin (2181) - Zainal Palmans (2169) 1-1Game
 Kamil Krygier (1959) - Pieter Steijlen (2269) 0-2Game
 Niek Smeitink (2076) - Konstantin Selli (2053) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij  - Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) 2-0Game
 Pavel Timtenko  - Mariusz Slezak (1938) 0-2Game
 Round 4
 su 23-08-2009  Andrei Tolchykau (2316) - Maksim Milshin (2181) 1-1Game
 Konstantin Selli (2053) - Mariusz Slezak (1938) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2245) - Zainal Palmans (2169) 1-1Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2269) - Roel Boomstra (2322) 1-1Game
 Edgar Vardanyan (1940) - Niek Smeitink (2076) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij  - Pavel Timtenko  2-0Game
 Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) - Kamil Krygier (1959) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 mo 24-08-2009  Roel Boomstra (2322) - Maksim Milshin (2181) 1-1Game
 Pavel Timtenko  - Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (1938) - Anri Plaksij  2-0Game
 Niek Smeitink (2076) - Andrei Tolchykau (2316) 0-2Game
 Zainal Palmans (2169) - Pieter Steijlen (2269) 1-1Game
 Kamil Krygier (1959) - Edgar Vardanyan (1940) 0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli (2053) - Ainur Shaibakov (2245) 0-2Game
 Round 6
 tu 25-08-2009  Mariusz Slezak (1938) - Zainal Palmans (2169) 2-0Game
 Kamil Krygier (1959) - Pavel Timtenko  2-0Game
 Maksim Milshin (2181) - Pieter Steijlen (2269) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2245) - Andrei Tolchykau (2316) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij  - Niek Smeitink (2076) 0-2Game
 Edgar Vardanyan (1940) - Roel Boomstra (2322) 0-2Game
 Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) - Konstantin Selli (2053) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 we 26-08-2009  Anri Plaksij  - Kamil Krygier (1959) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2322) - Niek Smeitink (2076) 2-0Game
 Pavel Timtenko  - Maksim Milshin (2181) 0-2Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2316) - Mariusz Slezak (1938) 2-0Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2269) - Ainur Shaibakov (2245) 1-1Game
 Zainal Palmans (2169) - Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) 1-1Game
 Konstantin Selli (2053) - Edgar Vardanyan (1940) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 th 27-08-2009  Maksim Milshin (2181) - Mariusz Slezak (1938) 2-0Game
 Edgar Vardanyan (1940) - Anri Plaksij  0-2Game
 Zainal Palmans (2169) - Pavel Timtenko  2-0Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2269) - Konstantin Selli (2053) 2-0Game
 Niek Smeitink (2076) - Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) 1-1Game
 Kamil Krygier (1959) - Ainur Shaibakov (2245) 0-2Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2316) - Roel Boomstra (2322) 1-1Game