Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

 

Category: Juniors   

 Round 1
 fr 23-12-2011  Roel Boomstra (2380) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  0-2Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Marcin Dernoga (1936) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Wensong Wang  2-0Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Anri Plaksij (2039) 0-2Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1-1Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Jonas Puksta  0-2Game
 Round 2
 sa 24-12-2011  Anri Plaksij (2039) - Roel Boomstra (2380) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 2-0Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Jonas Puksta  1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Wouter Sipma (2202) 0-2Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2120) - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 2-0Game  
 Nikolay Bukin  - Wenlong Gao (2113) 0-2Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 0-2Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 0-2Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Olegs Grudins (1935) 1-1Game
 Eljus Sipovski (1925) - Wei Zhou (2001) 0-2Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Alexander Safonov (2148) 0-2Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1999) - Szymon Morzy (1922) 1-1Game
 Wensong Wang  - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 0-2Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Arief Salarbaks (1972) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 su 25-12-2011  Roel Boomstra (2380) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2039) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Wei Zhou (2001) 0-2Game
 Jonas Puksta  - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 1-1Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Olegs Grudins (1935) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1-1Game
 Eljus Sipovski (1925) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 0-2Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Szymon Morzy (1922) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Nikolay Bukin  0-2Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Martins Galauskis  2-0Game
 Wensong Wang  - Stefano Valentini (1900) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Anri Plaksij (2039) 2-0Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Alexander Safonov (2148) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) - Jonas Puksta  1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Roel Boomstra (2380) 0-2Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1999) - Wenlong Gao (2113) 0-2Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 0-2Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Nikolay Bukin  2-0Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Arief Salarbaks (1972) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Wensong Wang  1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 0-2Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Martins Galauskis  1-1Game
 Round 5
 mo 26-12-2011  Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Wouter Sipma (2202) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Alexander Safonov (2148) 1-1Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2120) - Roel Boomstra (2380) 1-1Game  
 Jonas Puksta  - Wenlong Gao (2113) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Wei Zhou (2001) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2039) - Marcin Dernoga (1936) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1999) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 0-2Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Olegs Grudins (1935) 0-2Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Arief Salarbaks (1972) 1-1
 Eljus Sipovski (1925) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  0-2Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Wensong Wang  0-2Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  2-0Game
 Round 6
 tu 27-12-2011  Alexander Safonov (2148) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2120) - Wouter Sipma (2202) 2-0Game  
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2380) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 1-1Game
 Jonas Puksta  - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Anri Plaksij (2039) 0-2Game
 Wensong Wang  - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game  
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 0-2Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Olegs Grudins (1935) 2-0Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 1-1Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Stefano Valentini (1900) 2-0Game
 Eljus Sipovski (1925) - Szymon Morzy (1922) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Martins Galauskis  2-0Game
 Round 7
 Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 2-0Game  
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Roel Boomstra (2380) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 1-1Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Wei Zhou (2001) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Wenlong Gao (2113) 2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2039) - Jonas Puksta  2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) - Wensong Wang  2-0Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 0-2Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Nikolay Bukin  1-1Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Stefano Valentini (1900) 1-1Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 2-0Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1-1Game
 Round 8
 we 28-12-2011  Anri Plaksij (2039) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2380) - Alexander Safonov (2148) 1-1Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2120) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Wei Zhou (2001) 0-2Game
 Jonas Puksta  - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2-0Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Nikolay Bukin  1-1Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1999) - Arief Salarbaks (1972) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Marcin Dernoga (1936) 1-1Game
 Wensong Wang  - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  2-0Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Szymon Morzy (1922) 1-1Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 th 29-12-2011  Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Wenlong Gao (2113) 2-0Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2380) - Wouter Sipma (2202) 2-0Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Anri Plaksij (2039) 2-0Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 0-2Game
 Wensong Wang  - Jonas Puksta  2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 0-2
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 1-1Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 1-1Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Olegs Grudins (1935) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Stefano Valentini (1900) 2-0Game