Round 1 |
th 25-07-2019 | Diana Malofeja | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Emilia Kello (1900) | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane (1900) | - | Martins Budreika | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karlis Kalejs | - | Diana Stecka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | - | Aleksandr Ivanov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martinas Masanauskas | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | - | Ilja Trasko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Morozov | - | Nikita Bakulins (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | - | Eduards Betlers | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Vorotnikovs | - | Robert Antoi (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte (1919) | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | - | Maksim Kuzminov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renate Kalnina | - | Valda Vasariete (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1922) | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Roberts Grisins (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michal Muzaj (1947) | - | Beate Bitte | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Ivan Surov (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | - | Naryiaana Sergeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Violetta Bolshakova | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Merilii Jalg (1968) | - | Sofiia Tansykkzhina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karoliina Kurm (1868) | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | - | Priit Lokotar (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Rita Packauskaite (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kristers Lapins (2004) | - | Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1900) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (2038) | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin (2158) | - | Kirils Gavlass (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Karlis Kalejs | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sofiia Tansykkzhina | - | Diana Malofeja | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandr Ivanov | - | Karoliina Kurm (1868) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martinas Masanauskas | - | Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marija Packauskaite (1899) | - | Ilja Trasko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | - | Anton Morozov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Matas Sketerskas (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Alisa Orlova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Vorotnikovs | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kirils Gavlass (1900) | - | Maksim Kuzminov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse | - | Emilia Kello (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Malvine Misane (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete (1922) | - | Violetta Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Eduards Betlers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Myja Plestyte (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | - | Roberts Serpans | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roberts Grisins (1932) | - | Beate Bitte | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Naryiaana Sergeeva | - | Michal Muzaj (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs | - | Rita Packauskaite (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martins Budreika | - | Algirdas Neironis (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (1953) | - | Renate Kalnina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | - | Priit Lokotar (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Diana Stecka (1900) | - | Merilii Jalg (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1981) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | - | Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikita Bakulins (1906) | - | Kristers Lapins (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | - | Darya Nikifarava (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | - | Robert Antoi (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | - | Daniil Ilin (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
fr 26-07-2019 | Ilja Trasko | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Anton Morozov | - | Martinas Masanauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse | - | Nikita Vorotnikovs | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maksim Kuzminov | - | Sofiia Tansykkzhina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Aleksandr Ivanov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Violetta Bolshakova | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Eduards Betlers | - | Matas Sketerskas (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Beate Bitte | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane (1900) | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | - | Valda Vasariete (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michal Muzaj (1947) | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karoliina Kurm (1868) | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Renate Kalnina | - | Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs | - | Kirils Gavlass (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Diana Stecka (1900) | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikita Bakulins (1906) | - | Karlis Kalejs | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1917) | - | Emilia Kello (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | - | Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marija Packauskaite (1899) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | - | Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar (1887) | - | Roberts Serpans | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | - | Naryiaana Sergeeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte (1919) | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Roberts Grisins (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rita Packauskaite (2002) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martins Budreika | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Diana Malofeja | - | Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kristers Lapins (2004) | - | Merilii Jalg (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (1953) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin (2158) | - | Darya Nikifarava (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Martinas Masanauskas | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sofiia Tansykkzhina | - | Aleksandr Ivanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Vorotnikovs | - | Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eduards Betlers | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilja Trasko | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Beate Bitte | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Morozov | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emilia Kello (1900) | - | Renate Kalnina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Kuzminov | - | Diana Stecka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karlis Kalejs | - | Michal Muzaj (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Alisa Orlova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1900) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1899) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm (1868) | - | Malvine Misane (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Violetta Bolshakova | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valda Vasariete (1922) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | - | Myja Plestyte (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Budreika | - | Nikita Bakulins (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | - | Robert Antoi (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | - | Diana Malofeja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | - | Ivan Surov (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1968) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | - | Kirils Gavlass (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava (2038) | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Naryiaana Sergeeva | - | Priit Lokotar (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1922) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Grisins (1932) | - | Rita Packauskaite (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | - | Kristers Lapins (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | - | Daniil Ilin (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
sa 27-07-2019 | Nikita Vorotnikovs | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Aleksandr Ivanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martinas Masanauskas | - | Karlis Kalejs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilja Trasko | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eduards Betlers | - | Maksim Kuzminov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse | - | Anton Morozov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emilia Kello (1900) | - | Sofiia Tansykkzhina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Malvine Misane (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | - | Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Valda Vasariete (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Diana Stecka (1900) | - | Beate Bitte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Alisa Orlova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renate Kalnina | - | Marija Packauskaite (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Diana Malofeja | - | Matas Sketerskas (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1900) | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | - | Violetta Bolshakova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Muzaj (1947) | - | Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1917) | - | Martins Budreika | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Myja Plestyte (1919) | - | Roberts Serpans | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Surov (1953) | - | Naryiaana Sergeeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | - | Merilii Jalg (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | - | Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda (1981) | - | Karoliina Kurm (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1922) | - | Roberts Grisins (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | - | Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (2002) | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Bakulins (1906) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | - | Darya Nikifarava (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1887) | - | Kristers Lapins (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2158) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Anton Morozov | - | Eduards Betlers | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandr Ivanov | - | Nikita Vorotnikovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sofiia Tansykkzhina | - | Martinas Masanauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Beate Bitte | - | Ilja Trasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karlis Kalejs | - | Violetta Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Maksim Kuzminov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Emilia Kello (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renate Kalnina | - | Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Malvine Misane (1900) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Karoliina Kurm (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | - | Diana Malofeja | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1900) | - | Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valda Vasariete (1922) | - | Martins Budreika | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Muzaj (1947) | - | Ivan Surov (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1900) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1917) | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Packauskaite (1899) | - | Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | - | Diana Stecka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Naryiaana Sergeeva | - | Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1968) | - | Myja Plestyte (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristers Lapins (2004) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | - | Roberts Grisins (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava (2038) | - | Rita Packauskaite (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | - | Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1887) | - | Daniil Ilin (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 7 |
su 28-07-2019 | Aleksandr Ivanov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Anton Morozov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilja Trasko | - | Martinas Masanauskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eduards Betlers | - | Karlis Kalejs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Vorotnikovs | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | - | Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | - | Sofiia Tansykkzhina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Malvine Misane (1900) | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Budreika | - | Beate Bitte | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm (1868) | - | Michal Muzaj (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1900) | - | Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Kuzminov | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Diana Malofeja | - | Renate Kalnina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse | - | Alisa Orlova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Violetta Bolshakova | - | Marija Packauskaite (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emilia Kello (1900) | - | Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Kirils Gavlass (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | - | Naryiaana Sergeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Bakulins (1906) | - | Roberts Serpans | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valda Vasariete (1922) | - | Robert Antoi (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1922) | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Myja Plestyte (1919) | - | Ivan Surov (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Diana Stecka (1900) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | - | Priit Lokotar (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | - | Rita Packauskaite (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | - | Merilii Jalg (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristers Lapins (2004) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava (2038) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Grisins (1932) | - | Daniil Ilin (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 8 |
| Anton Morozov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Martinas Masanauskas | - | Eduards Betlers | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandr Ivanov | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilja Trasko | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sofiia Tansykkzhina | - | Nikita Vorotnikovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1915) | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Beate Bitte | - | Violetta Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm (1868) | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1889) | - | Martins Budreika | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Muzaj (1947) | - | Malvine Misane (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karlis Kalejs | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renate Kalnina | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Diana Malofeja | - | Emilia Kello (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Mateusz Muzaj (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Kuzminov | - | Valda Vasariete (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elizabete Norenberga (1900) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Surov (1953) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Naryiaana Sergeeva | - | Diana Stecka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Rodrigo Jugans (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1959) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1917) | - | Priit Lokotar (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Simona Trifonovaite (1913) | - | Myja Plestyte (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1900) | - | Roberts Grisins (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1979) | - | Klavs Norenbergs (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda (1981) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristers Lapins (2004) | - | Darya Nikifarava (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (2002) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2158) | - | Merilii Jalg (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | |