Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Youth G16 Rapid Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Cadets   

 Round 1
 mo 08-08-2016  Merilii Jalg (1908) - Beylem Girgin  2-0
 Khaliun Eever  - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 0-2
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Irina Smirnowa (1900) 2-0
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 0-2
 Magdalena Nereda (1906) - Dora Kollner (1837) 2-0
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 1-1
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 0-2
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Tamar Visser (1896) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 2-0
 Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) - Christina Osipova (1977) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Kamila Misiolek (1878) 2-0
 Anastasia Kanafjeva  - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 1-1
 Annija Loce (1907) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 0-2
 Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 2-0
 Round 2
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Annija Loce (1907) - Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) 1-1
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 2-0
 Beylem Girgin  - Darja Koullen (1900) 0-2
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Khaliun Eever  1-1
 Kamila Misiolek (1878) - Irina Smirnowa (1900) 0-2
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 2-0
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) 1-1
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Anastasia Kanafjeva  2-0
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Merilii Jalg (1908) 1-1
 Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 0-2
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Marija Koleda (1939) 1-1
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 0-2
 Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 0-2
 Magdalena Nereda (1906) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 0-2
 Round 3
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Beylem Girgin  2-0
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Kamila Misiolek (1878) 0-2
 Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) - Khaliun Eever  0-2
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Annija Loce (1907) 0-2
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 0-2
 Anastasia Kanafjeva  - Dora Kollner (1837) 2-0
 Irina Smirnowa (1900) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 1-1
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 1-1
 Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 0-2
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Magdalena Nereda (1906) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 2-0
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Tamar Visser (1896) 1-1
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Christina Osipova (1977) 0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 1-1
 Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 0-2
 Round 4
 Beylem Girgin  - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 1-1
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 2-0
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 0-2
 Kamila Misiolek (1878) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Khaliun Eever  - Magdalena Nereda (1906) 0-2
 Irina Smirnowa (1900) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 1-1
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Darja Koullen (1900) 2-0
 Annija Loce (1907) - Anastasia Kanafjeva  1-1
 Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) - Marija Koleda (1939) 0-2
 Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Merilii Jalg (1908) 0-2
 Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 1-1
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Tamar Visser (1896) 1-1
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Christina Osipova (1977) 1-1
 Round 5
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 0-2
 Beylem Girgin  - Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) 0-2
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 0-2
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Khaliun Eever  1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 2-0
 Annija Loce (1907) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Kamila Misiolek (1878) 2-0
 Anastasia Kanafjeva  - Irina Smirnowa (1900) 0-2
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 1-1
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 0-2
 Magdalena Nereda (1906) - Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) 1-1
 Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 0-2
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 0-2
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Marija Koleda (1939) 1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 1-1
 Round 6
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Dora Kollner (1837) 0-2
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Beylem Girgin  2-0
 Kamila Misiolek (1878) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 2-0
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Annija Loce (1907) 1-1
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Darja Koullen (1900) 2-0
 Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) - Anastasia Kanafjeva  2-0
 Khaliun Eever  - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 2-0
 Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) - Tamar Visser (1896) 2-0
 Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 0-2
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Merilii Jalg (1908) 2-0
 Irina Smirnowa (1900) - Magdalena Nereda (1906) 1-1
 Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 1-1
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Christina Osipova (1977) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1
 Round 7
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Beylem Girgin  2-0
 Anastasia Kanafjeva  - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Annija Loce (1907) 1-1
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 2-0
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 1-1
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Khaliun Eever  1-1
 Kamila Misiolek (1878) - Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) 2-0
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Irina Smirnowa (1900) 1-1
 Magdalena Nereda (1906) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) 2-0
 Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 2-0
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 0-2
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 1-1
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1
 Round 8
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Darja Koullen (1900) 0-2
 Beylem Girgin  - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 0-2
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 1-1
 Annija Loce (1907) - Tamar Visser (1896) 0-2
 Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) - Dora Kollner (1837) 2-0
 Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Anastasia Kanafjeva  1-1
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 0-2
 Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 0-2
 Khaliun Eever  - Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) 0-2
 Irina Smirnowa (1900) - Marija Koleda (1939) 1-1
 Magdalena Nereda (1906) - Kamila Misiolek (1878) 2-0
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 0-2
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 1-1
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 2-0
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 2-0
 Round 9
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Annija Loce (1907) 0-2
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Beylem Girgin  2-0
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 0-2
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 2-0
 Anastasia Kanafjeva  - Merilii Jalg (1908) 1-1
 Kamila Misiolek (1878) - Khaliun Eever  0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) 2-0
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 1-1
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Irina Smirnowa (1900) 2-0
 Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1941) - Marija Koleda (1939) 0-2
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 0-2
 Magdalena Nereda (1906) - Christina Osipova (1977) 0-2
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 0-2
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 0-2
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1